2й этап Кубка Свердловской обл по быстрым шахматам "Старый Каменск" 2021 г

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОстанин Никита183616б18ч14б13ч½5б17ч12б014б110ч17.516431864 +282
2RUSХомутов Максим181117ч19б½7ч½13б119ч14б11ч13б05ч17.016311828 +172
3RUSЧернышев Денис176118б111ч15б11б½7ч06ч110б12ч14ч06.516761798 +372
4RUSКозачков Павел169619ч113б11ч09б118ч12ч07б16ч½3б16.516441747 +512
5RUSПальцев Андрей173120б114ч13ч016б11ч019б118ч½7б12б05.515811712 -193
6RUSКраюхин Леонид172721ч½27б110ч17б015ч13б013ч14б½14ч½5.515331695 -323
7RUSПлёнкин Алексей169322б131ч12б½6ч13б11б04ч05ч027б15.515641704 +113
8RUSБортников Артём159923ч11б018ч½15б024ч029б128ч111б19ч15.514351575 -24
9RUSАввакумов Максим160824б12ч½30б14ч010б016ч015б121ч18б04.515161574 -343
10RUSГригорьев Рустам160525ч½15б16б014ч19ч111б13ч019б½1б05.015771612 +73
11RUSИсламетдинов Артём156926б13б019ч029ч121б110ч012б½8ч024б14.514591527 -42
12RUSМишин Иван156527ч025б120ч119б016ч024б111ч½31б118ч½5.013401496 -69
13RUSКлабуков Лев147528б14ч031б12ч027б114ч06б023ч120б½4.514201455 -20
14RUSЕсаулков Глеб147729ч15б027ч110б028ч113б116б11ч06б½5.514811519 +423
15RUSКоняхина Ангелина147530б½10ч024б18ч16б018б09ч0+21ч03.515001425 -50--
16RUSСеребряков Сергей14151ч022б128ч15ч012б19б114ч018б½19ч04.515181457 +423
17RUSПрокопчук Владислав14152б024ч023б½25ч0+30ч026б122б128ч14.513471362 -53--
18RUSЧеркасов Олег14153ч023б18б½30ч14б015ч15б½16ч½12б½5.015291483 +683
19RUSПетров Александр14664б026ч111б112ч12б05ч023б110ч½16б15.515441540 +743
20RUSПопов Артём13535ч029б112б023ч030б127ч0+25б113ч½4.513581326 -27--
21RUSГоворков Михаил14306б½30ч025б124ч½11ч028б½22ч19б015б14.514271426 -4
22RUSМедведева Арина13217ч016ч026б0+29б123ч021б017ч031ч13.013221221 -100--
23RUSГаитов Савелий12828б018ч017ч½20б125ч½22б119ч013б029ч14.013811314 +32--
24RUSЗолотарев Егор13769ч017б115ч021б½8б112ч030б127ч011ч03.514541372 -4--
25RUSШабалин Фёдор127810б½12ч021ч017б123б½31ч127б020ч026б14.013401286 +8--
26RUSСкорин Даниил122011ч019б022ч128б031б0+17ч029б125ч03.013021160 -60--
27Экгауз Дмитрий118212б16ч014б031ч113ч020б125ч124б17ч05.014391352 +170
28RUSПотапченко Михаил124613ч0+16б026ч114б021ч½8б030ч117б03.514091251 +5--
29Скоринова Анастасия110814б020ч0+11б022ч08ч031б026ч023б01.013541000 -108--
30RUSМоисеев Владислав123915ч½21б19ч018б020ч017б124ч028б0+3.514151252 +13--
31Костина Таисия1010+7б013ч027б026ч125б029ч112ч022б03.013551045 +35--