Областной шахматный фестиваль ШКОЛА-2021 А

Другие турниры в соревновании: В С

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSТришин Максим167820б110ч17б14ч12б15ч13б17.012911712 +34--
2RUSБалашов Илья145521ч111б19ч13б½1ч019б18ч15.512231469 +14--
3RUSМуфтахиддинов Вячеслав144122б112ч115б12ч½5б½7ч11ч05.012691450 +9--
4RUSПенчик Артём138823ч113б117ч11б012ч18б½11ч15.511661399 +11--
5RUSКузин Александр137724б114ч½19б135ч13ч½1б017ч15.011781376 -1--
6RUSБаранова Алёна124225ч115б021ч112б026ч117б032ч14.010381176 -66--
7Акимов Николай122426б118ч11ч013б117ч13б012ч½4.511951252 +28--
8RUSРогов Иван118227ч117б032ч137б115ч14ч½2б04.511471219 +37--
9RUSНаумов Ярослав116028б139ч12б015ч035б118ч025б14.010811144 -16--
10Копачев Иван114429ч11б027ч117б025ч115б023ч03.011141080 -64--
11RUSКостандян Сейран109630б12ч034б118ч027б133ч14б04.011261135 +39--
12RUSЧернякова Диана108231ч13б033ч16ч14б034ч½7б½4.011851162 +80--
13RUSСысоева Елизавета107432б14ч039б17ч033б026б137ч14.010971113 +39--
14Обрезков Всеволод107133ч15б½35ч019ч020б029б121ч13.510551058 -13--
15RUSРодионова Майя106934б16ч13ч09б18б010ч118б15.011731211 +142--
16RUSКосяков Григорий105535ч½19б½37ч029б132ч½22б½27ч03.010101000 -55--
17Колганов Владислав104836б18ч14б010ч17б06ч15б04.012221167 +119--
18Ходарева Мария104037ч17б038ч111б119ч09б115ч04.010791091 +51--
19Иванов Андрей100538б116ч½5ч014б118б12ч034б14.511431126 +121--
20RUSКостандян Давид10051ч035б026ч028б114ч137б036ч13.011071003 -2--
21Глазов Александр10012б030ч16б022ч134б027ч014б02.011101000 -1--
22RUSМаклачков Матвей10003ч029б½31ч121б037ч116ч½33б03.010711000--
23Шамарина Александра10004б032ч028б134ч036б130ч110б14.010861071 +71--
24Ананкин Максим10005ч031б½29ч½32б030ч036б½+2.510741000--
25Артамонов Андрей10006б034ч030б136ч110б039б19ч03.010781012 +12--
26Большаков Артем10007ч033б020б138ч16б013ч035б02.010781000--
27Греков Павел10008б036ч110б039ч111ч021б116б14.010681068 +68--
28Данилова Юлия10009ч037б023ч020ч0+38б031б½1.510281000--
29Дороничкин Матвей100010б022ч½24б½16ч038б114ч039б02.010391000--
30Жаров Арсений100011ч021б025ч0+24б123б038ч02.010161000--
31Ивановский Вадим100012б024ч½22б033б039ч0+28ч½2.010141000--
32RUSКосяков Аркадий106813ч023б18б024ч116б½35ч16б03.510791075 +7--
33Лысков Иван100014б026ч112б031ч113ч111б022ч14.010461056 +56--
34Назаренко Максим100015ч025б111ч023б121ч112б½19ч03.510361021 +21--
35Родионов Артем100016б½20ч114б15б09ч032б026ч13.511051054 +54--
36Рысакова Мария100017ч027б0+25б023ч024ч½20б01.510091000--
37Сарбаев Никита100018б028ч116б18ч022б020ч113б03.010511000--
38Соловьев Сергей100019ч0+18б026б029ч028ч130б13.010081000--
39Тарасова Анастасия1000+9б013ч027б031б125ч029ч13.010391000--