Шахматный фестиваль "Белый Слон" Турнир "Б"

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир "А"

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСенкус Елизавета165227ч116б19ч14б13ч114б17б17.0112371680 +28--
2RUSИвасенко Вера147828б121ч111б16ч½4б015ч124б15.5311751465 -13--
3RUSАндреенко Родион142129ч118б114ч122б11б07ч016ч15.0612081412 -9--
4RUSАксенов Роман140430б123ч113б11ч02ч116б16ч16.0212601457 +53--
5RUSКузмин Роман130231ч122б08ч033б041б130ч128б14.02110781231 -71--
6RUSЛогинов Матвей126932б125ч115б12б½8ч19ч14б05.5412261350 +81--
7RUSСолоненко Михаил127033ч124б122ч038ч117б13б11ч05.0512021311 +41--
8RUSКоломацкая Алина124534б138ч½5б111ч16б024ч021б14.51111451250 +5--
9Диянов Роман122535ч126б11б019ч121ч16б012ч04.01712021232 +7--
10Полянский Федор122236б½12ч138б050ч115б042ч122б14.51410701203 -19--
11RUSДеревьев Михаил121537ч143б12ч08б029ч123б114ч15.0711511260 +45--
12RUSКозловский Иван119938б010б039ч134ч128б133ч19б15.0910941231 +32--
13Грудинин Кирилл116439ч144б14ч021б031ч126б½37ч14.51310971184 +20--
14RUSШевелева Лидия116240б146ч13б023ч142б11ч011б04.01811991197 +35--
15RUSНигаметзянов Кирилл112541ч153б16ч024б½10ч12б044ч03.52411491133 +8--
16RUSПирагов Андрей112242б11ч028б127ч122б14ч03б04.01612401195 +73--
17RUSРысятова Виктория111343ч037б131ч147б17ч044б050ч03.03010511048 -65--
18Богачева Алена110645б13ч032б142ч033б038ч039б02.04410831000 -106--
19Кох Максим110344ч039б133ч19б037ч031б132ч14.02010611110 +7--
20Галенко Илья109846б036ч142б045ч150б032ч033б13.04010181022 -76--
21Сентюрев Лев109347ч12б043ч113ч19б037б½8ч03.52611641126 +33--
22RUSКоротких Дарья108848б15ч17б13ч016ч050б½10ч03.52511911141 +53--
23Решетов Михаил108049ч14б044ч114б047ч111ч040б03.02911151065 -15--
24RUSПеребоев Илья106450б17ч046б115ч½38б18б12ч04.51011651171 +107--
25Храмцов Максим106451ч16б047ч037б036б134ч153б14.02210551086 +22--
26Грязнов Тимур106052б+9ч050б036ч132б113ч½38б03.52810851042 -18--
27Медведева Виктория10581б040ч153ч116б044ч039б142б14.01911191099 +41--
28Топаков Павел10582ч041б116ч043б112ч047б15ч03.03111591075 +17--
29Ефанов Владимир10573б042ч040б146ч111б053ч048б02.04310941000 -57--
30Пушкарева Кира10534ч047б041ч144б043ч15б051ч13.03411031045 -8--
31Князев Иван10475б048ч117б053ч113б019ч041б13.03610991044 -3--
32Сдобникова Алиса10436ч049б118ч051б126ч020б119б03.03810911039 -4--
33Сиряцкий Роман10427б045ч119б05ч118ч112б020ч03.03211541073 +31--
34Галынин Илья10388ч051б049ч112б046ч125б047ч02.04510731000 -38--
35Крупчатникова Анастасия10389б050ч045б041ч053б049ч046б00.05310341000 -38--
36Окороков Дмитрий103810ч½20б051ч126б025ч040ч045б12.54210671000 -38--
37Селютин Кирилл103711б017ч048б125ч119б121ч½13б03.52711071077 +40--
38RUSФиленко Мария103712ч18б½10ч17б024ч018б126ч14.51211671168 +131--
39Прохоренко Владимир103513б019ч012б048ч145б127ч018ч13.03310901036 +1--
40Титоренко Ангелина102214ч027б029ч049б151ч136б123ч14.02310561072 +50--
41Флигинский Александр101315б028ч030б035б15ч046б131ч02.04810891000 -13--
42Галимов Назар100116ч029б120ч118б114ч010б027ч03.03511181036 +35--
43Амирасланов Элин100017б111ч021б028ч030б048ч049б12.04610761000--
44Боброва Олеся100019б113ч023б030ч127б117ч115б15.0810991146 +146--
45Бондаренко Артем100018ч033б035ч120б039ч051б036ч01.05110511000--
46Бычков Михаил100020ч114б024ч029б034б041ч035ч12.04910671000--
47Губеня Владислав100021б030ч125б117ч023б028ч034б13.03710711011 +11--
48Зайцев Артур100022ч031б037ч039б049ч143б129ч13.04110381000--
49Зацепин Глеб100023б032ч034б040ч048б035б143ч01.05010321000--
50Колыхалкин Матвей100024ч035б126ч110б020ч122ч½17б14.51510981114 +114--
51Новицкий Александр100025б034ч136б032ч040б045ч130б02.04710371000--
52Петракеев Даниил100026ч-0000000.052--
53Петри Роман1000+15ч027б031б035ч129б125ч03.03910651000--