Шахматный турнир в рамках сессии школы А.Е.Карпова

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛуппов Максим157214ч18б15ч½4б½7ч12б½
3
3б½
10ч16.014091588 +163
2RUSНеунывалова Екатерина154615б19ч½6б13ч½28б11ч½
3
5б1
4ч½6.013611566 +203
3RUSЦыгановский Никита153516ч110б128ч12б½5ч½4б1
3
1ч½
13б16.513241571 +363
4RUSКоркина Елизавета148517б111ч113б½1ч½9б13ч0
3
8б1
2б½5.513561501 +163
5Оруджев Ильяс144818ч112б11б½13ч13б½8ч½
2ч0
11б15.513501474 +26
6RUSМотыгин Ярослав141119б113ч02ч023б122ч112б½10ч015б03.511841311 -100--
7RUSКуковенко Виктория140720ч128б014ч112б11б013ч0
24б1
9ч04.011961332 -75
8RUSДудко Илья137721б11ч09б½18ч111б15б½4ч016ч15.012601379 +2--
9Куров Максим131322ч12б½8ч½24б14ч028б0
15ч1
7б15.012421334 +21
10RUSПрокопенко Андрей129723б13ч015б111ч½13б½24ч1
6б1
1б05.012681334 +37
11RUSСемко Александр126425ч14б026ч110б½8ч014б1
12ч1
5ч04.512561287 +23
12RUSКраснов Захар126426б15ч016б17ч015б16ч½11б028ч03.512071213 -51--
13RUSМариупольская Ангелина124127ч16б14ч½5б010ч½7б1
3
28ч1
3ч05.013231333 +923
14Аракелян Рафаэль11761б021ч17б016ч124б011ч026ч1
27б1
4.011551157 -19
15RUSСавальский Алексей11232ч022б110ч026б112ч019б19б0
6ч1
4.012291178 +55
16Айвазян Арпине10003б023ч112ч014б025ч126б122ч18б04.011691083 +83--
17Бобкова Милана10004ч024б018ч-000000.012431000--
18Брыкова Анна10005б025ч½17б+8б023ч-021ч019ч12.511651000--
19Демин Иван10006ч027б½24ч022б021ч115ч025б018б01.510671000--
20Дударев Матвей10007б026ч-0000000.014071000--
21Дьячков Илья10008ч014б022ч027б½19б025ч118б123ч13.510691008 +8--
22Краснов Илья10009б015ч021б119ч16б023ч116б024ч½3.511061027 +27--
23Краснов Кирилл100010ч016б0+6ч018б+22б027ч021б02.011181000--
24RUSКуделин Андрей100028б017ч119б19ч014ч110б07ч022б½3.511491052 +52--
25Молчанов Карин100011б018б½27ч128ч016б021б019ч126ч02.510331000--
26Силаева Олеся100012ч020б+11б015ч027б116ч014б025б13.011181000--
27Титов Тимофей100013б019ч½25б021ч½26ч0+23б114ч03.010601000--
28Назаров Александр100024ч17ч13б025б12ч09ч113б012б15.012881194 +194--