Первенство г. Оренбурга среди юношей и девушек 2010-2011 г.р.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSОльховик Анна159526б114ч018б120ч112б16б021ч024ч128б16.013381545 -503
2RUSФефелова Екатерина156927ч115б111ч021б17ч½23б110ч½18б16ч17.013751581 +123
3RUSМельник Марк153428б116ч112б110ч014б117ч15б½6б½21ч17.013941569 +353
4RUSЗапрометов Прохор153329ч040б127ч115б19ч111б16ч½10б017б05.513481498 -35
5RUSФуфаев Вячеслав150630б117ч028б122ч126б110ч½3ч½21б027ч16.013141482 -24
6RUSЛяпина Мария147431ч119б113ч111б½10б11ч14б½3ч½2б06.514471543 +693
7RUSОхременко Юлия146732б118ч½14б117ч½2б½8ч½12б028ч039б15.013331431 -36
8RUSЖабина Мария146633ч121б029ч123б½18ч17б½15ч027б09ч04.013321385 -81--
9RUSТришкина Евгения146234б120ч117б024ч14б022ч½18б041ч18б15.513121438 -24
10RUSБаранов Алексей145436ч123б121ч13б16ч05б½2б½4ч112б½6.514171520 +663
11RUSЕлемесов Тимур143037б122ч12б16ч½17б½4ч028б112ч014б½5.513771448 +18
12RUSФайзулина Сафия142438ч125б13ч031б11ч027б17ч111б110ч½6.513491474 +503
13RUSШепелевич Егор140839б124ч16б026ч023ч034б127ч043б129ч15.012231349 -59
14RUSБородкин Кирилл141140ч11б17ч050б13ч029б026ч123б111ч½5.513251420 +9
15RUSКонстантинов Матвей139141б12ч030б14ч032б124ч18б117ч½16б05.513231405 +14
16RUSФедотов Роман137942ч13б031ч034б044ч137б130ч129б115ч16.012021362 -17
17RUSСитков Дмитрий136443б+5б19ч17б½11ч½3б029ч115б½4ч16.514601490 +1263
18RUSБаландин Федор135344ч17б½1ч032ч18б036б19ч12ч022б15.513491405 +52
19Лисовой Родион134645б16ч032б036ч051б139ч034б040ч033б13.011191151 -195--
20Моспанов Михаил133746ч19б033ч11б029ч043б132ч125б½23ч04.512471290 -47
21RUSДружинина Ульяна132247б18ч110б02ч030б126ч11б15ч13б06.013931440 +1183
22RUSДышлевой Илья132248ч111б034ч15б031ч19б½23ч036б118ч04.512691294 -28
23RUSМаксименко Данила127749б110ч037б18ч½13б12ч022б114ч020б15.513391365 +88
24Мурашко Илья124550ч113б036ч19б034ч115б046ч11б026ч-4.012631253 +8
25RUSГущенкова Ульяна123451б112ч050б037ч136б½28ч048б120ч½32б½4.511461185 -49
26Маньшин Артем12621ч029б138ч113б15ч021б014б034ч124б+5.013511306 +44
27Менухов Матвей12032б041ч14б038ч143б112ч013б18ч15б05.013371297 +94
28Шеин Матвей12103ч042б15ч040б150ч125б111ч07б11ч05.013101284 +74
29Самигуллин Ринат13574б126ч08б039ч120б114ч117б016ч013б04.013571335 -22--
30Избасаров Тимур11525ч043б115ч042б121ч050б116б039ч041б-3.012101122 -30--
31Бобрышев Макар11506б045ч116б112ч022б032ч037ч146б142ч½4.512061183 +33
32Варавин Вячеслав11467ч044б119ч118б015ч031б120б050ч+25ч½4.512851199 +53--
33Лукина Бажена11538б047ч120б043ч046б045ч150ч042б019ч02.011301000 -153--
34Мастрюкова Анастасия11329ч046б122б016ч124б013ч019ч126б043ч14.012691193 +61--
35RUSКузнецов Никита11200000000000.0--
36Михайленко Григорий111310б049ч124б019б125ч½18ч039б122ч038б14.512321191 +78
37Басов Александр108211ч048б123ч025б040ч+16ч031б047б146ч03.011841019 -63--
38Седов Алексей107512б051ч126б027б042ч½41ч044б148ч+36ч03.511351018 -57--
39Евстифейкин Никита105713ч050б-45б129б047ч119б136ч030б17ч04.012301150 +93
40Исхакова Элина100014б04ч046б128ч037б-49ч1019б150б-3.012501090 +90--
41Ащеулов Александр105215ч027б048ч½44б049ч138б142ч19б030ч+4.511441069 +17--
42Томин Евгений102316б028ч047б130ч038б½51ч141б033ч131б½4.011301065 +42--
43Молоствов Иван100117ч-30ч049б133б127ч020ч051б113ч034б03.011731039 +38--
44Абтразакова Софья100018б032ч051б½41ч116б046ч038ч045б148ч+3.511261000--
45Вождаев Арсений100019ч031б039ч047б048ч033б049б½44ч051б00.510781000--
46Дюгаева Ольга100020б034ч040ч049б133ч144б124б031ч037б14.011221052 +52--
47Заикин Илья100021ч033б042ч045ч139б048б0+37ч049ч½2.510801000--
48Петряшев Глеб100022б037ч041б½51ч045б147ч125ч038б-44б-2.510991000--
49Сагитзянов Амир100023ч036б043ч046ч041б040б045ч½51ч047б½1.010491000--
50Слонь Семен100024б039ч+25ч114ч028б030ч033б132б-40ч-3.012341041 +41--
51Филиппов Роман100025ч038б044ч½48б119ч042б043ч049б145ч13.510751000--