1/4 финала 2 этапа Кубка СШОР

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Снегирев Захар124829ч117б111ч17б113ч12б0
5ч1
30б17.0111011321 +73
2Норицин Владимир119426б118ч112б18ч015б11ч1
13б0
4ч05.0811201207 +13
3Шарыгин Святослав119427ч120б113ч09б117ч17б0
24б1
6ч05.01110861184 -10
4Руденко Александр119128б033ч19ч039б129ч121б1
15ч1
2б16.0510571226 +35
5Соловицкий Илья116930б036ч128б118ч18б16ч1
1б0
13ч½5.5610901209 +40
6Багров Никита115631ч122б114ч113б027ч15б0
16ч1
3б16.0410871230 +74
7RUSНеретина Маргарита114032б128ч116б11ч030б13ч1005.01010911236 +96--
8RUSТёлина Мария112733ч125б115ч12б15ч013б0
18ч1
11б16.0310971228 +101
9RUSБаханов Марк112234б½24ч14б13ч049ч½23б½
14ч½
18б½4.51710771121 -1
10Баханова Николь112235ч037б00000000.05110001042 -80--
11Шарыгин Владимир111836б130ч11б026ч112б½24ч0
23б1
8ч04.51610681116 -2
12Фликов Тимофей110637ч135б12ч023б111ч½14б½
30ч0
21б15.01410591135 +29
13Маштаков Иван109838б144ч13б16ч11б08ч1
2ч1
5б½6.5211361273 +175
14RUSБрюхачёва Александра109439ч146б16б030ч028б112ч½9б½27ч15.01510511126 +32--
15Кунц Алексей109440б148ч18б035ч12ч025б1
4б0
24ч04.02310691078 -16
16Явтушенко Арсений109241ч151б17ч025б031ч127б16б029ч04.02110421058 -34--
17RUSТовмасян Кристина108542б11ч029б137ч13б030ч0
31б1
48ч15.01210561125 +40
18Фликов Егор108243ч12б031ч15б041ч149б1
8б0
9ч½4.51910771109 +27
19Карелин Тимофей106544б038ч130б045ч135б126ч029б034ч14.02610021023 -42--
20Галуза Александр105245ч13ч035б041б044ч½34б040б122ч02.54410291000 -52--
21Чегодаева Анастасия103546б039ч137б047ч148б14ч038б112ч04.03010371036 +1--
22Матонис Раймондас103447ч16ч044б½27б034ч129б037ч020б13.53510281000 -34--
23Чегодаев Дмитрий102948б040ч145б112ч051б19ч½11ч0
49б1
4.52010431069 +40
24Сагалдинова Елизавета102249ч½9б046ч134б125ч111б1
3ч0
15б15.5710691143 +121
25Демин Артем102150б18ч047б116ч124б015ч048б045ч14.02810421034 +13--
26Благодатских Алексей10132ч041б151ч111б037ч119б1004.02210631096 +83--
27Игошин Ярослав10123б042ч148б122ч16б016ч0
44б1
14б04.02410711049 +37
28Ринас Леонид10104ч17б05ч043б114ч042б149ч½
37б1
4.51810741083 +73
29Прокудин Арсений10031б043ч117ч042б14б022ч1
19ч1
16б15.01310891117 +114
30Алексеев Артём10005ч111б019ч114б17ч017б1
12б1
1ч05.0911281142 +142
31Андреев Роман10006б050ч118б046ч116б045ч117ч051б03.03610521000--
32Бочкарев Георгий10007ч045б034б038ч036б140ч141ч039б13.04310181000--
33Ганзюк Тимофей10008б04б040ч148ч045б050б142ч144ч03.03810401000--
34Гордиенко Семён10009ч½49б032ч124ч022б020ч146б119б03.53410371000--
35Денисов Никита100010б112ч020ч115б019ч044б051ч0+3.04010631000--
36Евтюхин Иван100011ч05б041ч050б032ч0+47б146ч½2.54510411000--
37Захаров Александр100012б010ч121ч117б026б046ч½22б128ч03.53310511004 +4--
38Карелин Матвей100013ч019б042ч032б150ч151б121ч041б03.03710251000--
39Мальцев Андрей100014б021б050ч14ч046б047ч145б032ч02.04610401000--
40Мокрушина Оксана100015ч023б033б051ч0+32б020ч047ч12.04710251000--
41Непомнящих Максим100016б026ч036б120ч118б048ч032б138ч14.02910301020 +20--
42Сагалдинова Алена100017ч027б038б129ч047б128ч033б050ч13.04110141000--
43Самойлов Владислав100018б029б0+28ч000001.04910321000--
44Федосов Яков100019ч113б022ч½49б020б½35ч127ч033б14.02710331022 +22--
45Холкин Даниил100020б032ч123ч019б033ч131б039ч125б03.04210211000--
46Дубовая Дарья100021ч114ч024б031б039ч137б½34ч036б½3.03910191000--
47Лукьянова Анна100022б0+25ч021б042ч039б036ч040б01.05010131000--
48Пархоменко Сергей100023ч115б027ч033б121ч041б125ч117б04.02510351023 +23--
49Пресняков Евгений100024б½34ч1044ч19б½18ч028б½23ч03.53210381022 +22--
50Холкин Владислав100025ч031б039б036ч138б033ч0+42б02.04810031000--
51Черняк Иван1000+16ч026б040б123ч038ч035б131ч14.03110191000--