Первенство Уральского Федерального округа по шахматам среди мальчиков до 9 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Гудованый Лев148422б112ч16б016ч110б19ч13б½2ч011б16.512901479 -5
2Кузнецов Дмитрий145723ч113б17ч19б011ч13б16ч11б15ч18.013121531 +743
3RUSАфанасьев Тимур142724б114ч18б16ч19б12ч01ч½5б010б05.513201419 -8
4RUSЛавлинский Владислав142425ч115б19ч021б17ч017б15б016ч028б15.011791340 -84
5RUSБармин Калион133626б116ч110б020ч½8б118б14ч13ч12б06.512741402 +66
6RUSЦветков Арсений136427ч117б11ч13б013ч17б12б010ч030б16.012781395 +31
7Санженаков Александр131928б119ч12б026ч14б16ч012б020б025ч15.012281293 -26
8Платонов Павел135429ч121б13ч023б15ч022б111ч19б112ч17.012181403 +49
9Фархутдинов Тимур130130б120ч14б12ч13ч01б016б18ч026б05.012771316 +15
10RUSФилиппов Иван130731ч139б15ч111б01ч021б120ч16б13ч17.012351394 +87
11Запруднов Александр122432б143ч112б½10ч12б020ч½8б019ч11ч05.012411259 +35
12RUSПрохоров Иван128333ч11б011ч½29б½27ч123б17ч125б18б06.011871305 +22
13Кумуков Магомед125934б12ч024б128ч16б016ч018б130ч032б15.011391216 -43
14Вдовиченко Юрий119235ч13б025ч½32б118ч019б029ч121б042ч14.511121134 -58
15Руденко Лев105236б14ч026б038ч120б030ч034б132ч½24б14.510811067 +15--
16Найденов Александр112837ч15б027ч11б032ч113б19ч04б120ч05.012231219 +91
17Соловьёв Семён118138б16ч028б041ч124б14ч025ч029б037ч03.011191044 -137--
18Зайков Михаил115539ч031б129ч½25б114б15ч013ч023б121ч04.511291136 -19
19Зиновьев Григорий114740б17б032ч042ч126б014ч127б111б029ч15.011021143 -4
20Кузнецов Михаил113941ч19б042ч15б½15ч111б½10б07ч116б16.011851260 +121
21Черепанов Пётр113942б18ч030б14ч028б110ч026б½14ч118б15.511741219 +80
22Кукушкин Владислав11201ч032б039ч+31б129ч18ч030б028ч035б14.011171051 -69--
23Мокроусов Дмитрий10982б034ч143б18ч030б112ч028б118ч027б15.011531160 +62
24Марков Савва10863ч033б113ч035б117ч029б037ч½36б115ч03.511061034 -52--
25Фотеев Савелий11034б036ч114б½18ч038б126ч117б112ч07б04.511811155 +52
26Березин Роман10775ч035б115ч17б019ч125б021ч½42б19ч15.511551190 +113
27Першин Роман10656б038ч116б043ч112б032ч119ч037б123ч04.011131066 +1--
28Климин Борис10557ч037б117ч113б021ч031б123ч022б14ч04.011711101 +46--
29Неустроев Роман10388б040ч118б½12ч½22б024ч114б017ч119б04.011691099 +61--
30Данько Максим10059ч041б121ч037б123ч015б122ч113б16ч05.011481130 +125
31Аветисян Левон100010б018ч036б122ч041б128ч040б034ч143б14.010711019 +19--
32Анискин Егор100011ч022ч119б114ч016б027б043ч115б½13ч03.511321032 +32--
33Баклыков Кирилл100012б024ч038б036ч034б041ч135б043ч040б01.010411000--
34Воронин Кирилл100013ч023б037ч040б½33ч142б½15ч031б041ч13.010451000--
35Дерябин Лев100014б026ч040б124ч042б036ч033ч141б122ч03.010531000--
36Катышев Даниил100015ч025б031ч033б137ч½35б142ч024ч038б13.510271000--
37Ким Максим100016б028ч034б130ч036б½40ч124б½27ч017б14.010581013 +13--
38Коробейников Дмитрий100017ч027б033ч115б025ч043б041б140ч136ч03.010451000--
39Лаптев Ярослав100018б110ч022б-0000001.012311034 +34--
40Орлов Сергей100019ч029б035ч034ч½43б137б031ч138б033ч13.510211000--
41Патрин Игорь100020б030ч0+17б031ч033б038ч035ч034б01.010411000--
42Симановский Всеволод100021ч0+20б019б035ч134ч½36б126ч014б03.510871000--
43Шилов Леон1000+11б023ч027б040ч038ч132б033б131ч03.010481000--