Турнир, посвященный Дню защитника отечества. Дошкольники, мальчики.

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВерхотуров Дамир134022б116ч110б142б138ч12ч124б14б19ч19.010341406 +66
2Тарасенко Михаил112223ч119б124ч½7б14ч11б038ч010б013ч15.510611135 +13
3Ставицкий Владимир110624б012ч122б111ч020б142б110ч19б018ч05.010131069 -37--
4Серенко Доминик110325ч120б134ч015б12б018ч126б11ч022б16.010511154 +51
5Алман Никита109026б033б120ч118ч025б123б111ч142б024ч½5.510031088 -2--
6Хворостянко Андрей108227ч124б021ч123б026ч022б033ч134б139ч04.010001000 -82--
7Семашкин Максим107028б126ч138б02ч030б134б142ч022ч023б15.010141056 -14--
8Грудина Михаил105629ч135б142ч039б124б026ч025ч123б128б16.010001103 +47--
9Шкляров Максим104730б134ч026б124ч028б139ч141б13ч11б06.010501133 +86
10Ерыгин Георгий103231ч139б11ч025б123ч138б03б02ч126б16.010631142 +110
11Штабницкий Игнат103032б138ч028б13б134ч124ч05б026ч041ч15.010221054 +24--
12Молодцов Петр100533ч½3б039ч027б037ч132б-0001.510211000 -5--
13Айхорст Марк100034б028ч033ч126б029ч127б130ч½32б12б04.510141010 +10--
14Бубнов Егор100035ч029б123ч041б139ч020ч0+30б121б15.010001000--
15Буйный Иван100036б142ч030б14ч035б141ч028ч039б040ч14.010111000--
16Гаренских Иван100037ч11б025ч029б141ч028б019ч040б017ч13.010381000--
17Гордиенко Леонид100038б030ч032б½36ч½22б033ч029б037ч½16б01.510001000--
18Даниленко Тимур100039ч031б135ч15б142ч04б034ч141б13б16.010331114 +114
19Ионин Климентий100040б12ч041б028ч031б136ч016б135ч029ч14.010141000--
20Козлов Виктор100041ч14ч05б031б13ч014б137б128ч035б15.010331054 +54--
21Ласковый Ярослав100042б032ч16б030ч036б135ч040б125ч114ч04.010091000--
22Лычагин Илья10001ч037б13ч035б017ч16ч139б17б14ч05.010781082 +82--
23Макаров Александр10002б036ч114б16ч110б05ч035б18ч07ч04.010501007 +7--
24Мистюк Даниил10003ч16ч12б½9б18ч111б11ч038б05б½6.010971157 +157
25Мунтян Глеб10004б040ч116б110ч05ч018б021б034ч03.010351000--
26Мухамадиев Артур10005ч17б09ч013ч16б18б14ч011б110ч05.010571072 +72--
27Наката Максим10006б041ч036б½12ч133б113ч032ч031б130ч03.510101000--
28Оленич Степан10007ч013б111ч019б19ч016ч115б120б18ч05.010231047 +47--
29Перепелица Евгений10008б014ч037б116ч013б040ч017ч1+19б03.010071000--
30Приходай Ростислав10009ч017б115ч021б17ч0+13б½14ч027б14.510151000--
31Романиков Артём100010б018ч040б120ч019ч037б136б½27ч033б02.510041000--
32Суворов Роман100011ч021б017ч½33б040ч112ч+27б113ч036б03.510041000--
33Толстобров Дмитрий100012б½5ч013б032ч127ч017б16б036ч031ч13.510201000--
34Туранов Егор100013ч19б14б138ч011б07ч018б06ч025б14.010371000--
35Туранов Захар100014б18ч018б022ч115ч021б123ч019б120ч04.010061000--
36Удовенко Данил100015ч023б027ч½17б½21ч019б131ч½33б132ч14.510001000--
37Фисенко Руслан100016б022ч029ч040б012б031ч020ч017б½+1.510011000--
38RUSФишер Тимофей100017ч111б17ч134б11б010ч12б124ч142ч18.010661254 +254
39Халецкий Роман100018б110ч012б18ч014б19б022ч015ч16б15.010251049 +49--
40Хамазин Евгений100019ч025б031ч037ч132б029б121ч016ч115б03.010001000--
41Харитонов Михаил100020б027б119ч114ч016б115б19ч018ч011б04.010091000--
42Шпилькин Дамир100021ч115б18б11ч018б13ч07б15ч138б06.010741139 +139