Турнир городов-героев и городов воинской славы юга России, рапид

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1UKRРуденко Евгений218029б122ч135б025ч126б137ч112б16.0117342180--
2RUSТрушников Сергей100030ч121б125ч134б135ч½9б117ч½6.0218561101 +101--
3UKREremeev, Mihail192331б126ч½33б137ч116б135ч141б½6.031000
4UKRДекалюк Анастасия158232ч123б134ч036б028ч125б022ч03.03313891552 -30--
5Грицаев Евгений100033б039ч032б143ч129б045ч040б02.04815731019 +19--
6Сабадаш Екатерина100034ч040б½54ч031б133ч027б145б02.54515731029 +29--
7Алекса Сергей100035б043ч045б032ч146б147ч½14б02.54313851019 +19--
8RUSКривонос Кристина144936ч½42б040ч024б154ч118б047б02.54412681406 -43--
9UKRИменчук Владимир211437б045ч139б128ч121б12ч034б04.01416392081 -33--
10UKRКривицкий Олег192638ч125б036ч045б139ч049б128ч14.02014461896 -30--
11UKRЩипицын Всеволод181339б133ч½26б040ч136ч119б018ч14.51114911812 -1--
12UKRБелый Александр181140ч134б038ч046б149ч123б11ч04.01815621801 -10--
13UKRПискун Денис163141б½18ч031б133ч142б½29ч135б04.02115001629 -2--
14UKRПавловский Владислав118842ч½46б½41ч½54б134ч033б07ч13.52915411217 +29--
15RUSХрони Никита162743б135ч047б138ч051б141ч044б½3.52614801610 -17--
16UKRБаланда Максим156344ч152б156ч135б03ч036б029ч14.01711921548 -15--
17UKRАбакаров Александр215345б137ч043б144ч138б134ч12б½5.5516252143 -10--
18Соатов Тимур100046ч½13б142ч041б040б18ч111б03.52815361052 +52--
19Вахромеева Алина100047б155ч137б049ч141б011ч136б04.01615031051 +51--
20UKRГололобов Владимир174448ч156б044ч047б155ч138б039ч03.03414831705 -39--
21RUSПотапова Маргарита198749б12ч051б155б19ч039б138ч15.01015001980 -7--
22UKRКабанова Ярослава142450ч11б046ч156б137б042ч½4б14.51314921447 +23--
23Моисеев Александр136551б14ч049б050ч144б112ч043б03.03813331350 -15--
24UKRКабанова Анастасия100052ч044б048ч08ч032б150ч149б02.05011611000--
25UKRКуконос Андрей188253б110ч12б01б056ч14ч137б04.01515251869 -13--
26UKRБабич Игорь204354ч13б½11ч142б11ч0003.52516012041 -2--
27Гуменюк Мария119155б047ч050б053ч148б06ч054ч01.05412771148 -43--
28Мизернюк Вячеслав100056ч048б152ч19б04б051ч110б03.03714281023 +23--
29RUSБелоножко Михаил12691ч050б155ч048б15ч113б016б03.03615151280 +11--
30Гуменюк Анастасия10362б049ч053б151ч047ч052б048ч01.05211091000 -36--
31Абакаров Евгений11123ч054б½13ч06ч053б046ч051б00.55611531065 -47--
32Абакарова Юлия10004б051ч05ч07б024ч053б155б01.05512131000--
33UKRДиденко Сергей20795ч111б½3ч013б06б114ч142б14.51213312046 -33--
34RUSСергеева Наталья20516б112ч14б12ч014б117б09ч15.0815502046 -5--
35RUSСторожев Александр17717ч115б11ч116ч12б½3б013ч15.5414291794 +23--
36Зеленый Леонид10008б½41ч½10б14ч111б016ч119ч15.0915601080 +80--
37RUSБагдасарян Даниель19359ч117б119ч13б022ч11б025ч15.0616791963 +28--
38RUSОнищенко Леонид173810б053ч112б115б117ч020ч121б04.01917571758 +20--
39RUSКарапетян Тигран178311ч05б19ч052б110б121ч020б14.02216551793 +10--
40RUSКияшко Андрей153212б06ч½8б111б018ч048б15ч13.53113491514 -18--
41RUSМежов Дмитрий158413ч½36б½14б½18ч119ч115б13ч½5.0712071591 +7--
42RUSЗубков Даниил168514б½8ч118б126ч013ч½22б½33ч03.52715451671 -14--
43RUSКива Владимир163315ч07б117ч05б052ч155б123ч14.02414301625 -8--
44RUSМорозова Юлия130216б024ч120б117б023ч054б115ч½3.53015401328 +26--
45RUSМамошин Олег171417ч09б07ч110ч050б15б16ч14.02314561713 -1--
46RUSИгнатенко Аркадий106118б½14ч½22б012ч07ч031б152ч13.04012201067 +6--
47RUSСлавинский Илья132919ч027б115ч020ч030б17б½8ч13.53212921322 -7--
48RUSМорозов Дмитрий137020б028ч024б129ч027ч140ч030б13.04212531341 -29--
49RUSИгнатенко Артур100521ч030б123ч119б012б010ч024ч13.03514461029 +24--
50Карабузакова Диана100022б029ч027ч123б045ч024б053ч01.05312881000--
51RUSЛяшенко Семен100023ч032б121ч030б115ч028б031ч13.04113041019 +19--
52RUSХрипаченко Александр100424б116ч028б039ч043б030ч146б02.04912971001 -3--
53Шевченко Андрей105225ч038б030ч027б031ч132ч050б12.05112801041 -11--
54RUSБелоножко Иван132926б031ч½6б114ч08б044ч027б12.54613261299 -30--
55UKRКазанский Михаил185827ч119б029б121ч020б043ч032ч13.03914031809 -49--
56Тарасов Владимир100028б120ч116б022ч025б0002.04715231024 +24--