Первенство города Ноябрьска 2020 года по шахматам среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПаурчак Даниил167519б110ч18б14ч12б13ч16б122ч17б19.0112731715 +40
2RUSБакиров Альберт150120ч111б17ч13б11ч013б14ч18б16ч½7.5212991537 +36
3RUSГлушкова Милана148921б112ч117б12ч010б11б013ч14б120ч17.0312581498 +93
4RUSШумилина Александра134922ч113б134ч11б017ч124б12б03ч018б16.0512381365 +16
5Швыдкий Тимур127023б117ч06б019ч126б125ч122б07б011ч15.01411171207 -63
6RUSВасильев Максим125624ч½15б15ч17б09ч120б11ч011б12б½6.0612621327 +71
7Шаламов Ярослав125325б118ч12б06ч120б½8ч010б15ч11ч05.5812621301 +48
8RUSАндрюшина Алиса124726ч133б11ч018б113ч07б117ч12ч022б16.0412081292 +45
9Старченко София120827б134ч023б120ч06б026ч036б110ч114б15.01310891163 -45
10RUSГерманов Кирилл120228ч11б024ч126б13ч033б½7ч09б025ч14.51711921185 -17
11RUSКургаев Юрий116929б12ч025б021ч124б027ч123б16ч05б04.02011401115 -54
12Гизатуллин Ильшат116730ч13б026ч022б033ч032б129ч124б036ч03.03010711004 -163--
13RUSТриль Арина116231б14ч027б125ч18б12ч03б018ч023б15.01111981209 +47
14Фокин Вадим115933ч024б030ч123б128ч122б020ч034б19ч04.02110541053 -106
15Дергопутский Тимофей114106ч029б127ч021б036ч030б116ч½34б13.52710601058 -83
16Кравчук Артем113634б027ч032ч128б023ч035б019ч115б½30ч02.53310341000 -136--
17Дьячков Дмитрий109735ч15б13ч033б14б031ч18б026б024ч15.01011591164 +67
18RUSИлькаев Артем109136б17б028ч18ч031б029б125ч113б14ч05.01511151137 +46
19RUSДубов Павел10891ч028б035ч15б029ч030ч016б032б027ч01.03611211000 -89--
20Скворцов Иван10872б029ч131б19б17ч½6ч014б133ч13б05.5912071218 +131
21Свинцов Кирилл10793ч030б133ч011б015ч128б126ч035ч131б15.01610911109 +30
22Тефиков Салим10744б031ч036б112ч127б114ч15ч11б08ч05.01212091175 +101
23Трофимов Олег10655ч032б19ч014ч016б134б111ч028б113ч04.02311231076 +11
24Арчаков Амир10526б½14ч110б034б111ч14ч033б012ч117б04.51911551124 +72
25Влах Марк10277ч035б111ч113б034ч15б018б031ч½10б03.52511271037 +10
26RUSСайфуллина Ильсия10238б036ч112б110ч05ч09б121б117ч133б16.0711411195 +172
27Шамсиева Дарина10109ч016б113ч015б122ч011б034ч029б½19б13.52811091022 +12
28Батура Тимофей100010б019ч118б016ч114б021ч031б123ч035б03.03210911000--
29Братухина Анастасия100011ч020б015ч035б119б118ч012б027ч½32ч13.52910841000
30Гладков Виктор100012б021ч014б031ч032ч019б115ч036б016б12.03410861000--
31Деркач Александр100013ч022б120ч030б118ч117б028ч025б½21ч03.52610691000--
32Жалилова Виктория1000023ч016б036ч030б112ч035б019ч129б02.03510571000--
33RUSКаплюк Юрий100014б18ч021б117ч012б110ч½24ч120б026ч04.51811241088 +88
34Мамедова Жасмин100016ч19б14б024ч025б023ч027б114ч015ч03.03111271000
35Никулин Дмитрий100017б025ч019б029ч036б116ч132ч121б028ч14.02410481005 +5--
36Очилов Умиджон100018ч026б022ч032б135ч015б19ч030ч112б14.02210781026 +26