2 Кубок ШФК по блицу 2020

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Васильев Иван128918ч120б015ч024б128ч133б½6ч14б17ч½2б18б07.0710991231 -58--
2Вардугин Вячеслав119919б115ч120б18ч013б17б026ч133б134ч01ч021б17.0510851189 -10--
3Атналеев Михаил116920ч016б118ч115б034ч028б125ч06б012ч110б011б04.02710671000 -169--
4Сухоцкий Максим116521б126ч019б120ч129б18ч013б11ч015б025ч133б17.0610751175 +10--
5Пономарёв Сергей115622ч128б024ч134б126ч025б18б020ч09б121ч010ч05.02010441025 -131--
6Маркова Ева115323б129ч126б025ч115б020ч01б03ч119б011ч19ч05.01910801057 -96--
7RUSМаркина София112624ч130б128ч126б18б½2ч115б029ч11б½34б020ч18.0310671223 +97--
8RUSГладков Ярослав110825б131ч134б12б17ч½4б15ч115ч013б133б11ч19.5111131352 +244--
9RUSРачеев Макар110826ч033ч125б031б118ч129ч034б016б15ч028ч16б16.01410531088 -20--
10Купцова Дарья110727б134ч029б023ч022б118ч119б125ч021б03ч15б16.01610511085 -22--
11Сульдин Всеволод110428ч021б130ч½29ч012б123ч014б134ч026б½6б03ч15.02210531029 -75--
12Устьянцев Михаил110329б023ч½33б032б111ч017ч121б022ч13б014ч119ч04.52410641008 -95--
13RUSКолесникова Александра109330ч022б131ч128б12ч034б14ч026б18ч019б129ч17.0910501143 +50--
14Купцова Вероника108131б025ч022б119ч120б021ч½11ч017б024ч112б027ч14.52610441000 -81--
15Ломега Никита107532ч12б01б13ч16ч126б17ч18б14ч120б034ч½8.5211131289 +214--
16Иванов Александр107233б½3ч023б017ч½24б119ч028б19ч022б126ч125б16.01510581089 +17--
17Красиков Егор107234ч024б032ч016б½27ч112б030ч114ч123б129ч026б15.51810301033 -39--
18Тарасюк Кирилл10661б027ч13б021ч19б010б031ч119ч028б024б022ч14.03010751000 -66--
19Фендрикова Дарьяна10422ч032б14ч014б031ч116б110ч018б16ч113ч012б16.01310941118 +76--
20Колосов Михаил10383б11ч12ч04б014ч16б133ч05б129б115ч17б07.0811401217 +179--
21Копытов Андрей10384ч011ч027б118б032ч114б½12ч123б110ч15б12ч06.51010921147 +109--
22Котин Николай10375б013ч014ч027б110ч030б132ч112б016ч031б118б04.03210621000 -37--
23Рублев Максим10366ч012б½16ч110б133ч011б129б021ч017ч027б130ч15.51710701067 +31--
24Резчиков Ростислав10337б017ч15б01ч016ч032б027б131ч014б018ч128б14.02910781000 -33--
25Моисеев Александр10158ч014б19ч16б030ч15ч03б110б133ч04б016ч05.02111131074 +59--
26Беспалова Александрина10009б14б16ч17ч05б115ч02б013ч011ч½16б017ч04.52311201047 +47--
27Борзых Артём100010ч018б021ч022ч017б031б024ч030б032ч023ч014б00.03410431000--
28Гинтер Александр100011б15ч17б013ч01б03ч016ч032б118ч19б024ч04.02811111006 +6--
29Городова Ульяна100012ч16б010ч111б14ч09б123ч17б020ч017б113б06.01211001120 +120--
30Маренков Даниил100013б17ч011б½33ч025б022ч017б027ч131б132ч123б04.52510551000--
31Никитин Павел100014ч18б013б09ч019б027ч118б024б130ч022ч032б03.03310521000--
32Шайдман Вероника100015б019ч017б112ч021б024ч122б028ч027б130б031ч14.03110361000--
33Бутерус Илья112516ч½9б012ч130б123б11ч½20б12ч025б18ч04ч06.01111031136 +11--
34Кутвин Данил100017б110б18ч05ч03б113ч09ч111б12б17ч115б½7.5411201227 +227--