Классика РШШ 3 Лига 01-02.02.20

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Юров Андрей109726б034ч036б125ч118б116ч14.010001110 +13--
2RUSЗаславский Дмитрий109527ч037б126ч119б08ч029б02.010101000 -95--
3RUSБагрий Платон108928б118ч123б029ч141б121ч04.010001106 +17--
4RUSВойнов Федор106429ч119б012ч026б122ч132б03.010071035 -29--
5Стойков Мартин106430б122ч124б041ч047б145ч14.010001092 +28--
6RUSЛитвинов Иван106131ч035б138б145ч029б148ч14.010001092 +31--
7RUSКайков Бенджамин107648ч121б028ч132б112ч124б04.010071103 +27--
8RUSЛегков Арсений105932б124ч030б147ч½2б112ч14.510231131 +72--
9RUSБайматов Нурислам105133ч123б029ч028б132ч035б13.010001026 -25--
10RUSАбакумов Иван104934б126ч127б048ч030б141ч14.010001084 +35--
11RUSЗаварицкая София104235ч127б032ч033б137ч140б14.010001080 +38--
12RUSКисляков Артемий104036б138ч½4б131ч17б08б03.510331066 +26--
13Подъянов Никита102537ч039б134ч035б014ч133б13.010031015 -10--
14Заварихин Николай101738б036ч½45б015ч113б020ч01.510061000 -17--
15RUSЛогвиненко Никита101217ч040б039ч014б036ч025б½0.510031000 -12--
16Архангельский Глеб100039ч131б037ч134б035ч11б03.010161008 +8--
17Богатыренко Александр100015б147ч041б030ч038б046ч12.010021000--
18RUSБорисенок Владислав100040ч13б048б046ч+1ч037б02.010371000--
19RUSБочарников Алексей100041б14ч131б02ч145б127ч15.010271133 +133--
20Дорохина Элина100042ч10037б033ч014б12.010041001 +1--
21RUSДрагилева Алиса100043б17ч147б127ч124ч13б16.010281193 +193--
22Егоров Олег100044ч15б040ч039б14б038ч02.010211000--
23RUSЗамбрудский Максим100045б19ч13ч124б034ч131б15.010231131 +131--
24RUSКазакова Диана100046ч18б15ч123ч121б07ч15.010331136 +136--
25Калинина Екатерина100047б041ч042б11б039ч015ч½1.510181000--
26Каширина Злата10001ч110б02б04ч046б130ч13.010511025 +25--
27Крысенко Артем10002б111ч110ч121б040ч119б04.010311076 +76--
28RUSМинасян Дмитрий10003ч042б17б09ч044ч139б13.010361017 +17--
29RUSМорозов Ярослав10004б043ч19б13б06ч02ч13.010601029 +29--
30Падолка Артем10005ч044б18ч017б110ч026б02.010291000--
31Райков Никита10006б116ч119ч112б048б123ч04.010171068 +68--
32RUSСавичев Георгий10008ч046б111б17ч09б14ч14.010491084 +84--
33RUSСаргин Стефан10009б045ч043б111ч020б113ч02.010201000--
34RUSХаптахаев Тимур100010ч01б113б116ч123б047ч03.010291014 +14--
35RUSШевякова София100011б06ч044б113ч116б09ч02.010301000--
36Еремец Михаил100012ч014б½1ч042ч015б144б12.510281000--
37Жигло Сергей100013б12ч016б020ч111б018ч13.010271013 +13--
38Зюганов Игорь100014ч112б½6ч040б017ч122б13.510201040 +40--
39Иванов Вениамин100016б013ч015б122ч025б128ч02.010061000--
40Малинин Максим100018б015ч122б138ч127б011ч03.010091005 +5--
41Мухамедшин Всеволод100019ч025б117ч15б13ч010б03.010341017 +17--
42Осипов Семен100020б028ч025ч036б1001.010001000--
43Петухов Владимир100021ч029б033ч00000.010001000--
44Смирнов Николай100022б030ч035ч0+28б036ч01.010001000--
45Хайчук Игорь100023ч033б114ч16б119ч05б03.010241011 +11--
46Хорешко Александр100024б032ч0+18б-26ч017б01.010001000--
47Шевяков Николай100025ч117б121ч08б½5ч034б13.510211040 +40--
48Шубин Владимир10007б0+18ч110б131ч06б03.010371000--