Турнир, посвященный Дню защитника отечества. Первоклассники, мальчики.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГлущенко Артём135222б114ч16б13ч010б19ч12б½5ч017б16.511411335 -17--
2RUSПолячков Георгий129823ч111б17ч15б13б06ч½1ч½10б021ч16.011501288 -10--
3RUSКабасин Данила124825б116ч19б11б12ч14ч15б012б110ч½7.511571345 +97--
4Васильев Владимир121724ч113б121ч023б17ч13б011ч027б131ч16.010691205 -12--
5RUSЧумичев Елисей119726б118ч110б12ч036б130ч13ч11б111ч18.011281360 +163--
6Че Артём116627ч117б11ч021б18ч12б½12ч030б038б04.511091124 -42--
7Ворончук Дмитрий114328б120ч12б014ч14б012ч036б118ч123б05.010871132 -11--
8Шведов Михаил113829ч121б012б116ч16б020ч110б038ч018б15.010631112 -26--
9Прицак Артемий110030б136ч13ч044б121ч11б023ч017б027ч15.010801111 +11--
10Ремпель Константин110031ч144б15ч027б11ч021б18ч12ч13б½6.511421247 +147--
11Попов Глеб109032б12ч026б120ч112б028ч14б123ч15б06.010941183 +93--
12Сухоруков Михаил108033ч½15б18ч017б111ч17б16б13ч030б½6.011021186 +106--
13RUSЦветков Матвей107934б14ч028б136ч030б037ч138б041ч116б15.010321073 -6--
14Бодухин Максим107035ч11б033ч17б026ч127б130ч021б020ч04.010651033 -37--
15Се Михаил107036б012ч038б140ч033ч034б-42б143ч126б14.010101029 -41--
16Лященко Матвей106737ч13б024ч18б027ч017б034ч139б113ч04.010591032 -35--
17Неганов Артём106438б16ч030б½12ч041б116ч133б19ч11ч05.510851135 +71--
18Деменок Павел106039ч15б027ч031б135ч123б026ч17б08ч04.010541026 -34--
19Якухный Михаил105241б032ч136б043ч128б038ч039б125ч½33б03.510001000 -52--
20Бочалов Дмитрий104742ч17б035ч111б044ч18б031ч037б114б15.010491076 +29--
21Травников Артём104643б18ч14б16ч09б010ч028б114ч12б05.011211130 +84--
22Москалу Матвей10301ч031б144ч035б037ч042ч141б032б139ч03.010391000 -30--
23Кудряшов Владимир10082б034ч141б14ч040б118ч19б111б07ч16.011011162 +154--
24Мягков Иван10034б038ч116б041ч043б139ч037б029ч+34ч14.010361000 -3--
25Антонюк Назар10003ч035б037ч042б138ч029б143ч119б½44ч03.510331000--
26Бессонов Лев10005ч037б111ч039б114б040ч118б036ч015ч03.010541000--
27Вакула Иван10006б040ч118б110ч016б114ч044б14ч09б04.010871033 +33--
28Верхозин Григорий10007ч039б113ч037б119ч111б021ч044б½36б14.510461033 +33--
29Возный Сергей10008б043ч040б034ч032б025ч0+24б-01.010231000--
30RUSГалян Ярослав10009ч042б117ч½33б113ч15б014б16ч112ч½6.010841151 +151--
31Ганжа Константин100010б022ч043б118ч042б141ч120б133ч14б05.010501067 +67--
32Дмитриев Николай100011ч019б039ч038б029ч143б040б122ч042ч02.010191000--
33Жуков Владимир100012б½41ч114б030ч015б136ч117ч031б019ч14.510371028 +28--
34Карпов Тимур100013ч023б042ч029б139ч015ч+16б040ч124б03.010201000--
35Ковшарев Алексей100014б025ч120б022ч118б044ч-0002.010411000--
36Колбин Алексей100015ч19б019ч113б15ч033б07ч026б128ч04.010711022 +22--
37Конюшенко Артем100016б026ч025б128ч022б113б024ч120ч041б14.010251000--
38Ли Александр100017ч024б015ч032ч125б119б113ч18б16ч16.010641137 +137--
39Магдеев Тагир100018б028ч032б126ч034б124б119ч016ч022б14.010241000--
40Манько Владимир100044ч027б029ч115б123ч026б032ч034б043б02.010091000--
41Потапов Арсений100019ч133б023ч024б117ч031б022ч113б037ч03.010261000--
42Хван Михаил100020б030ч034б125ч031ч022б015ч0+32б13.010181000--
43Чевелюк Руслан100021ч029б131ч019б024ч032ч125б015б040ч13.010191000--
44Челаков Тимофей100040б110ч022б19ч020б035б+27ч028ч½25б14.510351000--