Классификационный турнир зима 2020 группа Е

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Азарова Варвара100021ч½33б146ч039б118ч16б032б03.51510001000--
2RUSБаймурзин Кирилл100022б126ч010б124ч137ч131б034ч04.01310001030 +30
3RUSБобров Григорий100023ч125б020ч121б134ч126б031ч15.0410001090 +90
4Будяк Даниил100024б029ч041б½12б139ч121б018ч13.52410001000--
5RUSБурнус Матвей100025ч027б122ч131ч023б½002.52510001000--
6Гетманенко Александр100026б028ч129б134ч020б11ч140б15.0810001090 +90
7Губарева Полина100027ч130б023ч029б132ч013б122б½3.51910001000--
8RUSЕрмолаев Ярослав100028б132ч131б130ч126б119ч125б06.0210001150 +150
9Ефимов Денис100029ч131б032ч140б022ч038ч124б½3.51710001000--
10Зуева Виктория100030б038ч½2ч015б-15б½001.04410001000--
11Ивакина Вероника100031ч037б½18ч032б028ч½001.04310001000--
12Козленко Николай100032б036ч½33б½4ч038б½41ч½29ч½2.53110001000--
13Королев Николай100033ч½35б-39б041ч½44б17ч038ч½2.53410001000--
14Курасов Иван100034б039ч½15б138б124б½32ч½21ч03.52010001000--
15Лещенко Денис100035ч½21б014ч010ч-10ч½001.04510001000--
16Магомедова Милана100036б134ч042б022б033ч½001.53810001000--
17Михайлов Матвей100037ч140б019б033ч045б½001.53910001000--
18Морозов Гордей100038б½45ч011б135ч11б046б04б02.52810001000--
19RUSНиколашин Ричард100039ч124б117ч125б121ч18б026ч05.0510001090 +90
20Никулин Марк100040б041ч13б036ч16ч029б142ч½3.52110001000--
21Новицкий Владислав10001б½15ч135б13ч019б04ч114б14.51010001060 +60
22Орлова Мария10002ч044б15б016ч19б134б07ч½3.52310001000--
23RUSПавлов Артём10003б043ч17б145ч15ч½003.51610001060 +60--
24Петренко Максим10004ч119ч038б½2б014ч½39б19ч½3.52210001000--
25RUSПоцхораиа Кира10005б13ч134б119ч042б140ч18ч16.0310001150 +150
26Прокопец Артем10006ч12б140ч146б18ч03ч119б16.0110001150 +150
27Пчелкин Иван10007б05ч043б144ч135б½45ч-45ч02.53310001000--
28Сельков Глеб10008ч06б044ч-43ч½11б½001.04210001000--
29Сердюк Максим10009б04б16ч07ч041б120ч012б½2.52610001000--
30Смит Алёна100010ч17ч145б18б040ч042б146ч04.01410001030 +30
31Соколов Арсений100011б19ч18ч05б146ч12ч13б05.0710001090 +90
32Сюткин Христофор100012ч18б09б011ч17б114б½1ч14.51110001060 +60
33Томилкина Екатерина100013б½1ч012ч½17б116б½002.53010001000--
34Тынкалюк Никита100014ч116б125ч06б13б022ч12б15.0610001090 +90
35Цыпурдей Владимир100015б½13ч+21ч018б027ч½002.03610001000--
36Шалагин Егор100016ч012б½37ч½20б043ч½001.54110001000--
37Юрченко Родион100017б011ч½36б½42ч02б044ч½41б½2.03710001000--
38Яковлев Иван100018ч½10б½24ч½14ч012ч½9б013б½2.53210001000--
39Янчук Кирилл100019б014б½13ч11ч04б024ч044б12.52710001000--
40Яскин Константин100020ч117ч126б09ч130б125б06ч04.01210001030 +30
41Бевз Марк100046ч020б04ч½13б½29ч012б½37ч½2.03510001000--
42Горкунов Роман100043б146б016ч137б125ч030ч020б½3.51810001000--
43Девяшин Роман100042ч023б027ч028б½36б½001.04610001000--
44Рогожникова Мирослава100045б022ч028б+27б013ч037б½39ч01.54010001000--
45Середюк Тимофей100044ч118б130ч023б017ч½27б-27б02.52910001000--
46Шмырев Арсений100041б142ч11б126ч031б018ч130б15.0910001090 +90