Классификационный турнир зима 2020 группа D

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Алискеров Алексей100021ч037б115ч-25ч033б031ч035б½1.53510001000--
2Антоненко Милана100022б040ч+38б034ч16ч017б-02.03210001000--
3RUSАртемов Андрей100023ч014б031ч117ч118б025ч039б13.02610001000--
4Асланов Егор103037ч017б120ч121б122ч016б126ч15.0510001103 +73
5Бабаев Андрей100024б025ч034б½33ч138б014б123ч02.53010001000--
6Бочкарев Арсений100040ч½39б17ч032ч02б123б103.51810001030 +30--
7Брязгин Кирилл100038ч½23б16б129ч½28б127ч030б½4.5810001060 +60
8Видяев Трифон100026б032ч039ч120б136ч033б112ч03.02410001000--
9Водяной Владимир100027ч031б123ч½14б115ч126б½29ч04.01410001030 +30
10Генерцева Мила100039б124ч128б130ч029б132б036ч04.01310001030 +30
11Дейнега Маргарита100020ч035б124ч136б132ч029б018ч03.02210001000--
12Дорошенко Денис100028б034ч125б122ч041б118ч½8б14.5910001060 +60
13Дружинин Матвей100029ч038б136ч024б121ч039б116ч03.02310001000--
14Журавлёва Анна100030б03ч132б09ч035б15ч031б02.03110001000--
15Корешков Илья100031ч127б01б-41ч09б035ч133ч13.02510001000--
16Корочанский Роман100032б126ч033б128ч025б14ч013б14.01510041032 +32
17Лобова Дарья100033ч04ч035б13б020ч½2ч-01.53810061000--
18Массальский Роман100034б128ч041б137ч03ч112б½11б14.51010001060 +60
19Михайлов Данил100035ч1037б-00001.03910001030 +30--
20Нехаев Данил100011б130ч04б08ч017б½41ч034ч+2.52910051000--
21Павлюков Давид10001б133ч130б04ч013б128ч041б14.01610041032 +32
22Панфилова София10002ч136б127ч012б14б130ч028б15.0310041092 +92
23Плиев Владислав10003б17ч09б½38ч126б06ч05б13.51910001000--
24Порцева Алиса10005ч110б011б013ч00001.04010001000--
25Прокудина Анна100036ч05б112ч01б116ч03б138ч14.01710001030 +30
26Сидоревич Алексей10008ч116б129ч½27б023ч19ч½4б04.01110041032 +32
27Сиканов Максим10009б115ч122б126ч130б17б132ч17.0110001210 +210
28Сикорский Игорь100012ч118б110ч016б17ч021б122ч04.01210001030 +30
29Соколов Иван100013б141ч126б½7б½10ч011ч19б15.0610001090 +90
30Стрельцов Лазарь100014ч120б121ч110б127ч022б17ч½5.5210001120 +120
31Угрюмов Алексей100015б09ч03б035ч0+1б114ч13.02710001000--
32Хохонин Артем100016ч08б114ч16б111б110ч127б05.0410001090 +90
33Черненко Алиса100017б121б016ч05б01ч18ч015б02.03310001000--
34Шогенов Артур100018ч012б05ч½2б039ч0+20б-1.53710001000--
35Шоршунова Мария100019б011ч017ч031б114ч015б01ч½1.53610001000--
36RUSШуенбеков Тимур100025б122ч013б111ч08б138ч110б15.0710001090 +90
37Булов Николай10004б11ч019ч+18б10003.02010101032 +32--
38Васильев Даниил10007б½13ч02ч123б05ч136б025б02.52810001000--
39Горшков Дмитрий100010ч06ч08б0+34б113ч03ч02.03410001000--
40Мамедов Адиль10006б½2б-000000.54110001000--
41Паламарчук Мария1000+29б018ч015б112ч020б121ч03.02110001000--