Детский Кубок Пермского края - Рапид 5 этап 01-02-2020 02-02-2020

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКенгуров Ярослав164928б114ч19б15ч12б13ч½4б17ч06.514121663 +14--
2RUSАленевский Марк158229ч115б113ч17б11ч010б13б021ч16.013631584 +2--
3RUSКорнилов Арсений150830б116ч110б119ч15б11б½2ч111б17.513781599 +91--
4RUSНовиков Макар149331ч117б119ч011б115ч17б½1ч016б15.513181487 -6--
5RUSКамаев Всеволод148832б118ч112б11б03ч022ч033б123ч15.012851455 -33--
6RUSУхов Роман149833ч119б027ч118б117ч113б½11ч010б15.512491463 -35--
7RUSПопов Макар145034б120ч121б12ч014б14ч½13б11б16.513531514 +64--
8RUSСоромотин Егор137835ч121б033ч½29б120ч111б016ч024б14.511801305 -73--
9Хазанов Никита137636б122ч11ч020б½31ч112б024б114ч04.512481337 -39--
10RUSСивочалов Кирилл138637ч123б13ч021ч119б12ч017б16ч05.013181404 +18--
11RUSМулланурова Камилла130538б124ч½52б14ч033б18ч16б13ч05.512711365 +60--
12Шевелев Юрий130139ч127б15ч023б032ч19ч121б025б15.012101304 +3--
13RUSХудякова Екатерина129440б126ч12б022ч123б16ч½7ч019б15.512911367 +73--
14RUSСоснин Иван128041ч11б035ч137б17ч023ч122б½9б15.512501337 +57--
15Морозов Тимофей127942б12ч024б126ч14б028ч119ч022б04.012461260 -19--
16Безукладникова Анна126143ч13б037ч039б134ч½31б18б14ч04.512071259 -2--
17RUSМазеин Михаил125844б14ч028б136ч16б026ч110ч051б15.012131284 +26--
18RUSРылов Сергей125645ч15б039ч16ч036б037б040ч138б03.011521153 -103--
19RUSМазеина Софья125146б16ч14б13б010ч036ч115б113ч05.013141334 +83--
20Губанов Захар123947ч17б045ч19ч½8б033ч½36б126ч15.011851262 +23--
21RUSНасибуллин Роман122148б18ч17ч010б035ч151б112ч12б05.012691294 +73--
22RUSЗворыкина Дарья121349ч19б047ч113б037ч15б114ч½15ч15.512211293 +80--
23Ермолаев Сергей117550б110ч030б112ч113ч014б038ч15б04.012381211 +36--
24RUSНовиков Владислав115651ч111б½15ч033б029ч134б19ч08ч03.512011153 -3--
25Татарских Егор113852б042ч136б038ч045б139ч141б112ч04.010621088 -50--
26Губанов Прохор113453ч113б051ч115б038ч117б037ч120б04.011461141 +7--
27Ефремова Алёна114954б112ч06б040ч052б138б042ч136ч03.011191064 -85--
28RUSМорозов Денис11191ч041б117ч043б140ч115б051ч037б14.011641130 +11--
29Гришин Игорь11132б052ч½44б18ч024б048ч134б135ч14.511571157 +44--
30Васенин Егор11033ч043б123ч041б151ч040б½35ч047б13.511021063 -40--
31Колосовский Дмитрий10944б044ч½40б152ч19б016ч047б½45ч½3.511471088 -6--
32Мазалова Дарья10895ч045б046ч147б112б041ч044б139ч03.011101034 -55--
33Чиркин Александр10896б046ч18б½24ч111ч020б½5ч041б14.012611181 +92--
34RUSКузнецов Семен10687ч047б048ч145б116б½24ч029ч040б02.511261009 -59--
35Пучков Александр10568б048ч114б042ч121б047ч½30б129б03.511401075 +19--
36Мамай Марк10549ч049б125ч117б018ч119б020ч027б14.012081147 +93--
37Зайцев Федор105210б050ч116б114ч022б018ч126б028ч03.012061084 +32--
38Гущин Ярослав104911ч051б049ч125б126б027ч123б018ч14.011451108 +59--
39Мамай Степан104612б054ч118б016ч046б125б043ч132б14.011331099 +53--
40Виноградов Тимур102813ч053б131ч027б128б030ч½18б034ч13.511351064 +36--
41RUSГанин Даниил102614б028ч050б130ч054б132б125ч033ч03.011021014 -12--
42Дерябин Сергей102215ч025б053ч135б047ч052ч127б046б13.010781000 -22--
43Губанова Маргарита101916б030ч054б128ч048б½44ч½39б050ч13.010681000 -19--
44Данилова Дарья101817ч031б½29ч051б049ч143б½32ч048б13.010721000 -18--
45Абакшин Иван100018б032ч120б034ч025ч050б154ч131б½3.511111038 +38--
46Богунов Иван100019ч033б032б050ч139ч054б053б142ч02.010621000--
47Данилова Александра100020б034ч122б032ч042б135б½31ч½30ч03.011111010 +10--
48Лесников Платон100021ч035б034б053ч143ч½29б052б144ч02.510621000--
49Лесников Фаддей100022б036ч038б054ч044б053ч½50б052ч00.510421000--
50Лузин Сергей100023ч037б041ч046б053б145ч049ч143б02.010341000--
51Муллануров Даниэль100024б038ч126б044ч130б121ч028б117ч04.011321083 +83--
52Паинов Савелий100025ч129б½11ч031б027ч042б048ч049б12.511031000--
53Пономарев Данил100026б040ч042б048б050ч049б½46ч054ч00.510231000--
54Постаногов Дмитрий100027ч039б043ч049б141ч046ч145б053б13.010301000--