Шахматный фестиваль "Рождественский 2019/20" турнир дошкольников по быстрым шахм

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБаженков Михаил134034ч120б112ч16б110ч19б04ч12б17.011371390 +50--
2RUSМакорта Александр132535б122ч115б19ч017б111ч114б11ч06.011231325--
3RUSТруханович Владислав124436ч029б133ч125б046ч134б123ч114ч16.010491244--
4RUSПьянков Радим110737б123ч117б111ч19б015ч11б025ч16.011141229 +122--
5RUSПоддубский Андрей119138ч124б035ч046б041ч042б039ч137б13.010101017 -174--
6RUSГоловченко Платон118639б125ч126б11ч022ч18б031ч129ч16.011051253 +67--
7RUSХайрутдинов Роман117440ч048б136ч126б124ч110б025б031ч15.010511155 -19--
8Шалённый Федор116841б126ч037б128ч132б16ч19ч036б16.010651223 +55--
9RUSДмитриев Максим116342ч131б114ч12б14ч11ч18б110б18.011581398 +235--
10Репьев Данил115143б128ч153б116ч11б07ч129б½9ч05.511141217 +66--
11Морозов Дмитрий114244ч133б124ч14б025ч12б053ч132б16.010821222 +80--
12RUSАбросин Максим114145б130ч11б032ч021б133ч136б034ч15.010731155 +14--
13Секеев Цеден112946ч049б139ч140б½29ч044б138б115ч04.510071082 -47--
14Греков Никита112747б132ч19б030ч123б138ч12ч03б05.011131178 +51--
15Хисамутдинов Дамир100049ч136б12ч031б140ч14б059ч113б16.010761166 +166--
16RUSБерезин Артур111750б140ч½60б110б038ч-51ч132ч038б14.510521140 +23--
17RUSКраснобаев Тимур111451ч146б14ч035б12ч029б040ч133б04.010661080 -34--
18RUSПавлова Татьяна109952б153ч043б047б042ч148ч155б164ч04.010001032 -67--
19Черняев Петр109853ч050б056ч054б148б027ч½66ч144б13.510081010 -88--
20Хализов Антон100054б11ч045б050ч052б049ч121б146ч03.010541000--
21Осипова Эмилия109355ч051б½44ч162б112ч053б020ч060б13.510391027 -66--
22Столяров Алексей108956б12б042ч143ч16б032ч064б048ч03.010691015 -74--
23RUSМокеева Любовь108157ч14б046ч153б114ч035б13б043ч04.010611068 -13--
24Захаров Дмитрий107458б15ч111б045ч17б036ч043б055ч14.010631067 -7--
25Поворознюк Кирилл107259ч16б047ч13ч111б040б17ч14б05.011071155 +83--
26RUSТоток Арсений106548б18б16ч07ч043б050ч156б152ч15.010661125 +60--
27Шептовицкий Роберт106260б½62ч051б066ч159ч019б½45ч041б02.010341000 -62--
28Параскевопуло Дмитрий106561ч110б050ч18б047ч159б035ч153б04.010411049 -16--
29Зеленко Валерий105562б½3ч058б151ч113б117ч110ч½6б05.011031145 +90--
30Чекунов Павел105163ч112б055ч114б053ч052б046ч062б02.010341000 -51--
31Назаров Станислав104864б19ч052б115ч045б143ч16б07б04.010651058 +10--
32RUSТатаркин Герман104165ч114б059ч112б18ч022б116б111ч05.010981138 +97--
33RUSГадасин Иван103366б111ч03б052ч150б112б063ч117ч15.010801122 +89--
34RUSЯкобчук Платон10261б052ч057б156ч155б13ч065б112б04.010911062 +36--
35RUSРоманов Демид10072ч054б15б117ч064б123ч028б056ч½3.510971032 +25--
36Абязов Демид10003б115ч07б063ч165б124б112ч18ч05.011001122 +122--
37Валяренко Елисей10004ч056б18ч059б049ч163б047ч05ч02.010581000--
38Васильев Егор10005б058ч½66б160ч116б+14б013ч016ч03.511051000--
39Глазов Дмитрий10006ч057б113б064ч056б054ч½5б050ч01.510631000--
40RUSГоликова Анна10007б116б½62ч113ч½15б025ч017б065ч03.010761000--
41RUSДвояковский Владимир10008ч059б061ч155б05б156ч048б027ч13.010531000--
42Ермолов Георгий10009б064ч122б065ч018б05ч150б163б03.010681000--
43Ефимов Михаил100010ч061б118ч122б026ч131б024ч123б15.010761110 +110--
44Калиновский Федор100011б066ч½21б058ч160б113ч051б019ч02.510791000--
45Кельман Арсений100012ч063б120ч124б031ч055ч027б147б03.010411000--
46Кулигин Платон100013б117ч023б05ч13б065ч030б120б14.011011064 +64--
47Маклакова Аглая100014ч065б125б018ч128б064ч037б145ч14.010451030 +30--
48RUSМельничук Мирослав100026ч07ч063б061б119ч118б041ч122б14.010661043 +43--
49Михеев Матвей100015б013ч064б057ч137б020б058ч066ч01.010161000--
50Михеев Мирослав100016ч019ч128б020б133ч026б042ч039б13.010471000--
51Мишанов Дмитрий100017б021ч½27ч129б062ч116б044ч159б14.510551067 +67--
52Мишанов Юрий100018ч034б131ч033б020ч130ч160б126б04.010621041 +41--
53RUSМокеева Варвара100019б118б110ч023ч030б121ч111б028ч15.010981124 +124--
54Овчеренко Максим100020ч035ч065б019ч066б139б½62ч058б01.510131000--
55Оленич Степан100021б160ч030б041ч134ч045б118ч024б03.010641000--
56Павлов Святослав100022ч037ч019б134б039ч141б126ч035б½3.510361000--
57Подковенко Тимофей100023б039ч034ч049б061ч-0000.010271000--
58Пучков Александр100024ч038б½29ч044б063ч066б049б154ч12.510161000--
59RUSРакитянский Михаил100025б041ч132б037ч127б128ч115б051ч04.010301020 +20--
60RUSРоманов Ярослав117127ч½55б116ч038б044ч062б152ч021ч02.510341000 -171--
61Сергеев Александр100028б043ч041б048ч057б-0000.010161000--
62Серов Константин100029ч½27б140б021ч051б060ч054б130ч13.510541006 +6--
63Соколов Сергей100030б045ч048ч136б058б137ч133б042ч14.010111007 +7--
64Филиппов Данил100031ч042б049ч139б135ч047б122ч118б15.010301080 +80--
65RUSЧерноухов Илья100032б047ч054ч142б136ч046б134ч040б14.010081006 +6--
66Човпинь Денис100033ч044б½38ч027б054ч058ч119б049б12.510241000--