Шахматный фестиваль "Рождественский 2019/20" турнир новичков по быстрым шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кирпичева Вера110022б030ч½17б120ч037б06ч025б121ч02.510081000 -100--
2RUSЗак Евгения108823ч121б128ч018б026ч129б111ч17б05.010321111 +23--
3RUSАлексеева Варвара107424б122ч135б129ч128б038ч118б113ч17.010011207 +133--
4Логоша Ян107225ч127б129ч038б034ч111б042ч136б04.010051027 -45--
5RUSМалявкин Глеб107126б031ч120б113ч019б112ч116б110ч05.010091090 +19--
6Жучков Егор106727ч025б½41ч144б021ч01б119б039ч13.510131002 -65--
7Трусов Максим122328б037ч116б122ч129б113ч014б12ч16.010131217 -6--
8Вабищевич Николай105429ч032б144ч114б027ч136б043ч½15б03.510011000 -54--
9RUSНиколаев Алексей105031б126ч022б030ч033б124ч135б144ч04.010001016 -34--
10Савенчук Артемий104132ч129б021ч126б118ч043б136ч15б16.010091138 +97--
11Борисов Александр103630б128ч024б143ч020б14ч12б019ч15.010201085 +49--
12Самойлов Федор102333ч136б027ч135б138ч05б029ч043б03.010091000 -23--
13Пушкарев Константин101036ч033б139ч15б143ч17б128ч03б05.010461093 +83--
14Абдуев Роман100537б135ч040б18ч136б130ч07ч027б04.010351022 +17--
15Авсюкевич Даниил100039б138ч043б037ч½22б120ч144б08ч14.510071035 +35--
16Авсюкевич Дмитрий100038ч034б17ч040б135ч121б15ч029б15.010371083 +83--
17Азиз Юссеф Хешам100040ч039б01ч032б042ч0+41б025ч01.010141000--
18Алексеев Анатолий100041б140ч138б½2ч110б128ч03ч030б15.510251107 +107--
19Ассеев Иван100044ч041б033ч142б15ч032б16ч111б04.010221014 +14--
20Бабахина Манола100042ч144б½5ч01б111ч015б039б137ч03.510261000--
21Багдасаров Филипп100043б12ч010б039ч½6б116ч037б01б13.510371000--
22Богомольный Михаил10001ч13б09ч17б015ч034б127ч042б14.010561035 +35--
23Быстров Иван10002б043ч034ч025б031б+41ч133б135ч14.010131000--
24RUSГареев Михаил10003ч042б111ч034б040ч19б032ч033ч13.010201000--
25Глазов Дмитрий10004б06ч½30б023ч139б035ч01ч017б12.510301000--
26Голованов Кирилл10005ч19б136ч010ч02б042б034ч040б13.010311000--
27Гриневич Матвей10006б14ч012б041ч18б039ч122б114ч15.010281079 +79--
28Губчак Тим10007ч111б12б136ч13ч118б113б138ч18.010541274 +274--
29Дуганов Иван10008б110ч14б13б07ч02ч012б116ч04.010721046 +46--
30Кондрашов Андрей100011ч01б½25ч19б144ч114б138б018ч04.510241046 +46--
31Контребуц Марианна10009ч05б042ч033б023ч-0000.010301000--
32Коротков Сергей100010б08ч037б017ч141б119ч024б134ч03.010121000--
33Майбородин Александр100012б013ч019б031ч19ч040б123ч024б02.010101000--
34Макарова Александра1000016ч023б124ч14б022ч026б132б14.010101036 +36--
35Молоствов Тихон1000+14б13ч012ч016б025б19ч023б03.010221000--
36Окунь Михаил100013б112ч126б128б014ч08ч110б04ч15.010261077 +77--
37Пескова Юлиана100014ч07б032ч115б½1ч144б021ч120б14.510411056 +56--
38Пчицкая Анастасия100016б115б118ч½4ч112б13б030ч128б05.510211104 +104--
39Симахин Самуил100015ч017ч113б021б½25ч127б020ч06б02.510101000--
40Скориков Андрей100017б118б014ч016ч024б033ч0+26ч02.010011000--
41Тихонов Армен100018ч019ч16б027б032ч023б017ч1+3.010101000--
42Черемных Кирилл100020б024ч031б119ч017б126ч14б022ч03.010091000--
43Ярыгин Артём100021ч023б115ч111б113б010ч08б½12ч14.510211044 +44--
44Яскевич Леонид100019б120ч½8б06ч130б037ч115ч19б15.510211104 +104--