Турнир по быстрым шахматам среди мальчиков и девочек, юношей и девушек 2004-2007 г.р., 2008-2009 г.р.

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSГаленда Семен161120б110ч17б13ч12б18ч15б17.0113111654 +43--
2RUSПилипенко Анастасия151221ч111б19ч15б11ч03б015ч15.0313121507 -5--
3RUSАлышев Андрей147822б112ч18б11б09ч12ч110б16.0213121524 +46--
4RUSБабенкова Дарья134123ч113б015ч114б024ч17ч½11б14.5811811318 -23--
5RUSПостоян Маргарита131424б114ч113б12ч010б016ч11ч04.0912851324 +10--
6Васильченко Савва130825ч115б020ч113ч017б118ч18б04.01311601266 -42--
7RUSФилимонов Ярослав126826б116ч11ч015б½11ч14б½14ч15.0512551334 +66--
8Стороженко Никита126727ч117б13ч023б114ч11б06ч15.0412691340 +73--
9Сименова Кира125428б119ч12б016ч13б029ч113б04.01112141260 +6--
10Болатов Данияр123129ч11б021ч137б15ч115б½3ч04.5712471284 +53--
11Хорова Алиса121830б12ч022б½18ч17б017ч14ч03.51912101213 -5--
12Привольный Дмитрий121131ч13б023ч029б034ч126б124б03.02511031135 -76--
13Куренной Никита121132б14ч15ч06б115ч019б19ч15.0612191291 +80--
14Сафиуллин Никита120833ч15б025ч14ч18б037ч17б04.01211811221 +13--
15Радченко Денис120334б16ч14б07ч½13б110ч½2б04.01012671257 +54--
16Дубовой Артём114235ч17б027ч19б025ч15б037ч03.02311391110 -32--
17Свистунова Ирина113236б18ч026б½22ч16ч011б020ч02.53111521083 -49--
18Щербуха Александра112137ч029б133ч111б027ч16б025б14.01710981137 +16--
19Дизер Сергей111138б19б037ч026ч128б113ч027б14.01610881128 +17--
20Кузин Илья11101ч037б16б028ч038б125ч017б13.02011651096 -14--
21Дружаева Полина11052б030ч110б032ч129б027ч022б13.02711311082 -23--
22Федорова Виктория10983ч031б111ч½17б026ч033б121ч02.53211421057 -41--
23Крытов Артем10824б032ч112б18ч037б028ч129б14.01511241132 +50--
24Щербуха Лилия10795ч033б028б135ч14б032б112ч14.01811281132 +53--
25Кравцов Дмитрий10786б034ч114б036ч116б020б118ч03.02611271074 -4--
26Черняев Владимир10647ч035б117ч½19б022б112ч028б02.53311211036 -28--
27Курочкина Виктория10618б036ч116б033ч118б021б119ч03.02411071056 -5--
28Хололов Константин10289ч038б124ч020б119ч023б026ч13.02211001038 +10--
29Дизер Денис101810б018ч034б112ч121ч19б023ч03.02111431056 +38--
30Гриненко Сергей100011ч021б035ч034б031ч036б032ч00.03810461000--
31Карпенко Кира100012б022ч036б038ч030б134ч035ч12.03610441000--
32Киселев Илья100013ч023б038ч121б035б124ч030б13.02810681008 +8--
33Лоцман Александр100014б024ч118б027б036ч122ч038б02.03410811000--
34Лютая Анастасия100015ч025б029ч030ч112б031б136ч02.03510731000--
35Окуневский Дмитрий100016б026ч030б124б032ч038ч031б01.03710411000--
36Ханнанова Алина100017ч027б031ч125б033б030ч134б13.03010391000--
37Черкашина Ксения100018б120ч019б110ч023ч114б016б14.01411441109 +109--
38Чиркова Альбина100019ч028ч032б031б120ч035б133ч13.02910361000--