Юношеская Лига РСО-Алании 1-й этап “Маленький Эрудит 2019” РАПИД 2ю YUnosheskaya Liga RSO-Alanii 1-j etap “Malen'kij Erudit 2019” RAPID 2U

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Пухов Ацамаз112025ч-000000000.051--
2RUSТуаева Мия112226б028ч127б119ч½4б139ч125б½51ч020ч05.02210501098 -24--
3RUSЧёрная Алеся111327ч129б125б139ч051б126ч119б18ч15б18.0110461275 +162--
4RUSДолганов Игорь100028б125ч031б126ч02ч030б+35б015ч140б15.02310341022 +22--
5RUSДулаева Агунда110629ч030б133ч120б125б½19ч047б117ч13ч05.51110591133 +27--
6RUSАлдатов Даниил101530б126ч034б036ч045б128ч116ч014б137ч15.01710161046 +31--
7RUSАдырхаева София100031ч035б129ч033б050ч042б123ч147б014ч03.03710031000--
8Гуссаов Бештау109632б131ч126б147ч139б129ч151б13б036ч18.0210231252 +156--
9RUSДжабиев Демир100033ч041б030ч028б044ч143б132ч137б021б14.03410001000--
10RUSДжиоева Нола103934б136ч138б151ч026б047ч129б035ч125б05.01810231059 +20--
11RUSЗолоев Рустам100035ч133б139ч029б037ч034б040ч032б128б03.04010031000--
12Карпунин Егор100036б032ч140б125ч019б046ч131ч033б141ч04.02810131000--
13RUSКцоев Сармат100037ч043б141ч035б028ч0+33б021ч023б13.04210001000--
14Тамаева Медина100038б034ч032б140ч046б045ч128б16ч07б14.03310021000--
15RUSТикаев Тамерлан100039ч045б137ч141б129ч050б034ч04б033ч14.02710031000--
16RUSФедотов Георгий111740б138ч036б134ч147б½25ч06б119ч127б05.51210151101 -16--
17RUSЧкареули Тимур100041ч137б147ч050б138ч031б136ч05б035ч04.02610121000--
18Бабаев Георгий103042б146ч151б038ч033б136ч037б140ч126б16.0910071103 +73--
19RUSАбоев Заурбек100043ч139б044ч12б½12ч15б13ч016б031ч04.52510511037 +37--
20Авсарагов Азамат127044б151ч046б15ч034б137ч139б127ч½2б16.5510291235 -35--
21Айларов Александр100045ч147б050ч037б042ч135б046ч½13б19ч03.53510001000--
22Алексанянц Асланбек100046б040ч042б145ч136б033ч141б138б050ч04.03210001000--
23Бадоева Камилла100047ч050б035ч032б143ч140б07б042ч013ч02.04310001000--
24Бестаев Давид115548б1000000001.04810301175 +20--
25Бирагов Хетаг11201б+4б13ч012б15ч½16б12ч½29б010ч16.01010661145 +25--
26Болиев Марк10302ч16б18ч04б110ч13б038ч136б018ч05.01510461072 +42--
27Нарикаев Рустам10003б042ч12ч043б135ч141б150ч120б½16ч16.5410691169 +169--
28Гасиев Алан10004ч02б043ч09ч113б16б014ч044б111ч14.03010151000--
29RUSДамбегова Алла10305б13ч07б111ч115б18б010ч125ч151б17.0310561199 +169--
30Елеев Артур10006ч05ч09б144б141ч04ч-0002.04410241000--
31RUSКалоева Кира10007б18б04ч046ч140б117ч012б139ч½19б15.51410111068 +68--
32Качаров Георгий10008ч012б014ч023ч0+44б19б011ч043б02.04610121000--
33Кодзаев Астемир10009б111ч05б07ч118ч022б013ч112ч015б03.03810151000--
34RUSКоклин Александр100010ч014б16ч116б020ч011ч115б150б138ч05.01610491064 +64--
35RUSКочиев Таймураз100011б07ч023б113ч127б021ч14ч110б017б15.02110041033 +33--
36RUSМирзаев Александр100012ч110б016ч06б122ч118б117б126ч18б06.0710361116 +116--
37Сатцаев Давид100013б117ч015б021ч111б120б018ч09ч16б04.03110351000--
38Слугин Владислав100014ч116б110ч018б117б151ч026б022ч134б16.0810271110 +110--
39Тамаев Давид100015б119ч111б13б18ч02б020ч031б½47ч04.52410671047 +47--
40RUSТатаров Алан100016ч022б112ч014б131ч023ч111б118б04ч04.02910161000--
41Тедеев Максим100017б09ч113б115ч030б127ч022ч046б112б15.02010001030 +30--
42Филатов Дмитрий100018ч027б022ч0+21б07ч045б123б146ч03.04110041000--
43Филатов Марат100019б013ч028б127ч023б09ч044ч045б132ч13.03910001000--
44Филатова София100020ч0+19б030ч09б032ч043б128ч045ч02.04510341000--
45Хабаев Артур100021б015ч0+22б06ч014б042ч043ч044б12.04710021000--
46Хабаев Давид100022ч118б020ч031б014ч112б021б½41ч042б13.53610331000--
47Хабалов Тимур100023б121ч117б18б016ч½10б05ч07ч139б15.51310401089 +89--
48Цховребов Давид103024ч0000000000.05011551010 -20--
49Цховребов Сослан1094+000000001.049--
50Гассиев Мурат100051б023ч121б117ч07б115ч127б034ч022б15.01910031032 +32--
51Магкаев Герман103150ч120б118ч110б13ч038б18ч02б129ч06.0610781154 +123--