Шахматный Новосибирк - быстрые Группа E1

Другие турниры в соревновании: Группа E2 Группа F Группа G

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSАксёнов Анатолий129820б117ч15б½24ч12б17б13ч035ч14б17.5111991392 +94--
2RUSКоролёва Татьяна129821ч119б17ч029б11ч023б039ч132б½30б15.51111361256 -42--
3RUSПрокофьев Тимофей129822б127ч135б14б17ч028ч11б15ч120б½7.5211621372 +74--
4RUSКарпов Алексей128123ч129б138б13ч031б135ч033ч140б11ч06.0411461279 -2--
5RUSКолоколкин Лев126936ч131б11ч½7б032ч120б140ч½3б015ч16.0511691286 +17--
6RUSАлексеева Мария130324б½32ч128б040ч023ч017б08ч125б139ч14.52011241200 -103--
7RUSМаксимов Вадим124725ч133б12б15ч13б11ч035б028ч031ч05.01311631223 -24--
8RUSПроскуряков Андрей124526б128ч½24б032ч011б034ч06б014ч125ч13.53011371131 -114--
9Отрощенко Максим123227ч022б040ч036ч125б116б132ч039б019ч03.03411031082 -150--
10Краснов Дмитрий123028б026ч119б131ч030б½33б024ч118ч021б03.52911081106 -124--
11RUSЛеденев Иван122429ч023б121ч022б08ч127б119ч133б132ч16.0911141234 +10--
12RUSЕвсеев Дмитрий122230б135ч020б026ч119б022ч134б123ч018б04.02411061128 -94--
13Кущ Роман120731ч025б122ч133б021ч039б016ч027б126б14.02810831108 -99--
14Белый Богдан118833ч030б129ч023б034ч037б117ч08б013.03510991012 -176--
15Рогачев Артем117234б138ч027б128ч½40б030ч120б021ч15б04.51811351144 -28--
16Раубо Роман116735ч034б030ч039ч126б19ч013б119б133ч15.01711051152 -15--
17RUSДолгий Никита116437б11б031ч030ч039б06ч114б134ч138ч15.01611311169 +5--
18RUSПерковский Марк114538ч036б133ч027б122ч140б021ч½10б112ч15.51211321197 +52--
19Ерохина Маргарита121339б12ч010ч034б112ч138б011б016ч09б14.02511791169 -44--
20RUSКлевакин Андрей11311ч037б112ч135б½38б15ч015ч131б13ч½6.0611661246 +115--
21RUSФефелова Мария11282б039ч111б138ч013б131ч018б½15б010ч14.51911681157 +29--
22Кашков Илья11183ч09ч113б011ч118б012б026ч037ч134б03.03211661063 -55--
23Катцын Сергей11054б011ч036б114ч16б12ч131б012б140ч05.01412031205 +100--
24Ронинсон Лина11036ч½40б18ч11б035ч032б010б026ч002.53611851064 -39--
25Зорина Анастасия11017б013ч039б037ч19ч026б½+6ч08б02.53711671000 -101--
26RUSИванова Виктория10988ч010б037ч112б016ч025ч½22б124б113ч03.53111551081 -17--
27Малютин Юрий10229б13б015ч018ч036б111ч030б013ч037б13.03311511021 -1--
28RUSНиколенко Денис109210ч18б½6ч115б½33ч13б038ч17б135б17.0311911312 +220--
29Жигулин Игорь108411б14ч014б12ч0000002.03812481135 +51--
30RUSПопова Кристина108312ч014ч016б117б110ч½15б027ч138б12ч04.52111821155 +72--
31RUSМакаров Кирилл106313б15ч017б110б14ч021б123ч120ч07б16.0711961247 +184--
32RUSГертель Альвина106240ч½6б034ч18б15б024ч19б12ч½11б05.01512211202 +140--
33RUSБиришев Артем104814б17ч018б113ч128б010ч14б011ч016б04.02311981124 +76--
34Вершинин Кирилл106515ч016ч132б019ч014б18б112ч017б022ч14.02711721114 +49--
35RUSМартынов Михаил100016б112б13ч020ч½24б14б17ч11б028ч05.51012041198 +198--
36Приходько Анджелина10005б018ч023ч09б027ч0+0001.04011551000--
37Ромашова Александра100017ч020ч026б025б0+14ч0122б027ч02.03911171000--
38Жилин Григорий117518б115б14ч021б120ч019ч128б030ч017б04.02211571131 -44--
39Кочнева Диана100019ч021б025ч116б017ч113ч12б09ч16б04.02612011107 +107--
40Кулинич Григорий124732б½24ч09б16б115ч118ч15б½4ч023б16.0811861286 +39--