Проходная пешка 2019 - 1

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБелозёров Александр122924б135ч116б14ч137б147ч12б06.010151258 +29
2RUSПрохоров Иван107525ч134б126ч15б147ч016б11ч16.010351202 +127
3Черкасов Дмитрий105926б012ч132б134ч116б039ч137б15.010001115 +56
4Бурдель Артём101727ч137б133ч11б026ч040б134ч15.010331116 +99
5Артюгин Даниил100029б139ч144б12ч040б146ч147б05.010131097 +97
6Баходиров Бехруз100030ч141б147ч042б149ч126б136б16.010021151 +151
7Владимиров Артем100031б144ч035б½14ч118б136ч012б03.510001000--
8Галиева Камила100032ч½36б049ч028б½30ч011б150б½2.510001000--
9Гутора Ярослав100033б023ч139б137ч034б022ч142ч½3.510001000--
10Журихин Даниил100034ч025б137ч029б½14ч035ч½20б02.010001000--
11Зиганшин Демид100035б024ч031б025ч051ч+8ч028б½1.510001000--
12Ищик Евгений100036ч½3б021ч131б029ч133б17ч14.510081065 +65
13Карягин Иван100037б027ч023б132ч135б141ч039б03.010001000--
14Киселева Варвара100038ч142б½36ч07б010б145ч131б14.510001060 +60
15Клещева Мария100039б029ч030б050ч½32б028ч½+2.010001000--
16Клочко Андрей100040ч146б11ч043б13ч12ч041б15.010521118 +118
17Козлова Мария100041б030ч145б140ч044б032ч149б03.010001000--
18Кокорина Мария100042ч038б134ч030б17ч019б140ч03.010001000--
19Кондырев Александр100044б031ч½28б135ч½41б018ч032б02.010001000--
20Костюничева Анна100045ч147б040ч038б139ч030б010ч13.010021000--
21Котельникова Ксения100046б028ч½12б041ч050б051ч+25ч01.510001000--
22Краткова Любовь100047ч040б025ч139б028ч19б038ч½2.510021000--
23Кузнецов Артём100048б09б013ч000000.010001000--
24Куликов Дмитрий10001ч011б141ч149б043ч½42б033ч½3.010331000--
25Лазарев Артём10002б010ч022б011б138ч½50ч021б12.510111000--
26Лукоянова Анастасия10003ч149б12б044ч14б16ч046б15.010221102 +102
27Малыгин Михаил10004б013б146ч000001.010061000--
28Микрюков Егор100049ч021б½19ч08ч½22б015б½11ч½2.010001000--
29Мичурова Екатерина10005ч015б143ч010ч½12б038б145ч½3.010001000--
30Нигамедьянов Вячеслав10006б017б015ч118ч08б120ч144б-3.010001000--
31Одиноких Алексей10007ч019б½11ч112ч146б043б114ч03.510001000--
32Одиноких Кирилл10008б½48ч½3ч013б015ч117б019ч13.010081000--
33Охременко Максим10009ч143б14б046ч045б½12ч024б½3.010021000--
34Ошев Кирилл100010б12ч018б13б09ч144ч14б04.010221042 +42
35Паладий Мария100011ч11б07ч½19б½13ч010б½43ч13.510331017 +17
36Парфенова Виктория100012б½8ч114б147б042ч17б16ч04.510021061 +61
37Петров Арсений100013ч14ч010б19б11ч049б13ч04.010441053 +53
38Сажин Максим100014б018ч0+20ч025б½29ч022б½2.010001000--
39Семеряк Владислава100015ч15б09ч022ч120б13б013ч14.010081035 +35
40Семин Артём100016б022ч120б117б15ч04ч018б14.010021031 +31
41Стафеев Станислав100017ч16ч024б021б119ч113б116ч04.010001030 +30
42Стрельцова Кристина100018б114ч½48б16ч036б024ч19б½4.010001030 +30
43Томченко Максим1000+33ч029б116ч024б½31ч035б02.510001000--
44Туранов Марк100019ч17б15ч026б017ч134б030ч+4.010001000--
45Усольцева Анна100020б0+17ч051б133ч½14б029б½3.010001000--
46Хуснуллина Евгения100021ч116ч027б133б131ч15б026ч04.010001030 +30
47Шаркунов Сергей101322б120ч16б136ч12б11б05ч16.010431179 +166
48Шелестовский Иван100023ч132б½42ч000001.510001000--
49Шульгин Евгений100028б126ч08б124ч16б037ч017ч14.010001030 +30
50Шеремет Дарья100000015б½21ч125б18ч½3.010001060 +60--
51Щигорев Семён100000045ч011б-21б-00.010001000--