Юные Надежды Колпино_19.10.2019_турнир А

Другие турниры в соревновании: Б

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСкоробогатов Роберт137220б113ч19б18ч017б16ч13б16.012511442 +70--
2RUSЧурдалев Андрей132621ч115б033ч118б124ч010б½34ч14.511361292 -34--
3RUSЯковлев Алексей131722б118ч111б117ч½8б19ч½1ч05.012491361 +44--
4RUSВасильев Юрий133523ч026б124ч035б120ч115б19ч04.011741289 -46--
5Гаджиахмедов Амин131124б028ч130б120ч19б018ч022б14.011761275 -36--
6RUSХоменко Дмитрий131125ч117б023ч17б115ч11б018б15.012111340 +29--
7RUSГолицын Михаил129626б124ч112б16ч029б18ч117б05.012051329 +33--
8RUSРемизов Владимир128327ч123б115ч11б13ч07б029ч15.012131327 +44--
9RUSПодолько Илья135828б134ч11ч021б15ч13б½4б15.512181399 +41--
10RUSЦепилов Дмитрий124729ч133б½17ч014б134б12ч½30б04.011521229 -18--
11Жаворонков Григорий123130б137ч13ч024б021ч129ч020б03.011431166 -65--
12RUSЕфимов Даниил122531ч138б17ч029б022ч125б124ч15.011421261 +36--
13Шанин Глеб114032б11б029ч028ч126б130ч025б14.011491172 +32--
14Солохин Илья121033ч027б134б½10ч019ч120б023ч02.511281122 -88--
15Погудин Всеволод118735б12ч18б022ч16б04ч026б14.012291242 +55--
16Соколов Георгий118738ч029б027ч139б125ч034б036б13.010731093 -94--
17RUSКудрявцев Михаил118439б16ч110б13б½1ч024б17ч15.512441338 +154--
18Колосов Матвей116736ч13б035ч12ч037б15б16ч04.011911210 +43--
19Караваев Александр116637б030ч028б031ч114б0+32ч½2.510901039 -127--
20Петров Макар11651ч031б138ч15б04б014ч111ч14.012321232 +67--
21Дроздов Арсений10932б032ч137б19ч011б026ч027б13.011761106 +13--
22RUSКологривов Олег11503ч036б139ч115б012б037ч15ч03.011561123 -27--
23RUSКалинков Георгий11454б18ч06б030ч035б½36ч114б13.511971174 +29--
24Охотников Константин11685ч17б04б111ч12б117ч012б04.012731257 +89--
25Новиков Александр11286б035ч031б136ч116б112ч013ч03.011411105 -23--
26Генрихс Кирилл11787ч04ч032б138б113ч021б115ч03.011741145 -33--
27Задорожко Юлия10878б014ч016б037ч0+39б121ч02.011291000 -87--
28Зеленин Сергей10569ч05б019ч113б038ч½33б039ч01.511621000 -56--
29RUSДудникова Антонина108610б016ч113б112ч17ч011б18б04.012301196 +110--
30RUSФрей Артур117011ч019б15ч023б133ч113б110ч15.011841268 +98--
31Салтанов Дмитрий105312б020ч025ч019б039ч132б0+2.011221000 -53--
32Захаров Денис105013ч021б026ч0+36б031ч119б½2.511141000 -50--
33Крюков Дмитрий104514б110ч½2б034ч030б028ч135б13.511531104 +59--
34Елькин Александр104219б014ч½33б110ч016ч12б03.512291095 +53--
35Прохоров Илья102015ч025б118б04ч023ч½38б133ч02.511601036 +16--
36Дудникова Ксения105318б022ч0+25б032ч123б016ч02.011381000 -53--
37Малышев Андрей100019ч111б021ч027б118ч022б038ч02.011441000--
38RUSПрохоров Юрий111516б112ч020б026ч028б½35ч037б12.511191057 -58--
39Пчелкин Василий100017ч0+22б016ч031б027ч028б12.011201000--