Юные Надежды Колпино_19.10.2019_турнир Б

Другие турниры в соревновании: А

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Дорошин Максим116133ч120б112ч½40б18б011ч16ч15.510361212 +51--
2Сокольников Денис123134б-0000000.0NaN--
3Гаврилов Павел112235ч122б114ч012б110ч19б18ч05.010421165 +43--
4Алексеев Денис110536б121ч056б126ч111б040ч131б15.010111142 +37--
5Войтюк Татьяна110138ч124б117ч022б114б032ч½40б14.510111109 +8--
6Бутаков Андрей109539б125ч121б114ч013б17ч11б05.010511160 +65--
7Церковнюк Максим109340ч041б132ч124б117ч16б026ч15.010171139 +46--
8Сергеев Дмитрий102641б129ч131б117б11ч114ч13б17.010491248 +222--
9Оноприенко Платон108243ч½18б144б111ч½52б13ч049б15.010311143 +61--
10Паленова Полина108045б131ч030б121ч13б039ч152б15.010171134 +54--
11Гуц Роман107947ч132б140ч½9б½4ч11б033ч15.010501152 +73--
12Ниязметов Тимур105548б134ч11б½3ч031б115ч114б04.510501111 +56--
13Репьев Дмитрий106749ч140б033ч044б16ч048б143ч14.010141067--
14Глебов Тимофей103650б137ч13б16б15ч18б012ч16.010571199 +163--
15Шевцов Роман103151ч042б½43ч129б138ч112б035ч03.510081018 -13--
16Фомишкин Егор102752б144ч034б131ч030б149ч032б03.010001000 -27--
17Русева Анжелика102655ч151б15б18ч07б052ч047ч14.010311058 +32--
18Егорова Анастасия101356б½9ч052б050ч055б0+41ч12.510141000 -13--
19Аматуни Назар100025ч045б½42ч053б151ч056б124ч02.510001000--
20Аринушкин Даниил100027б11ч037б152ч032б038б030ч½2.510231000--
21Белохонов Егор100028ч14б16ч010б044ч033б042б13.010401000--
22Боровков Артемий101330б13ч039б15ч048б034ч046б½2.510321000 -13--
23Бурцева Анастасия100037ч-0000000.0NaN--
24Васильев Роман100042б15ч048б17ч039б037ч½19б13.510281016 +16--
25Волков Владимир100019б16б038ч½42ч140б050ч045б02.510141000--
26Воронина Анастасия100044ч046б147ч14б033ч151б17б04.010281046 +46--
27Гаврилов Дмитрий100020ч047б053ч151б043ч041б155ч13.010001000--
28Демидов Платон100021б048ч049б055ч150б046ч056ч01.010001000--
29Егорова Елизавета100046б18б051ч115ч049б043б053ч13.010081000--
30RUSЕфимов Никита100022ч049б110ч045б116ч047б020б½2.510171000--
31Жуков Артемий100053ч110б18ч016б112ч044б14ч04.010421055 +55--
32Жуков Лев100054б111ч07б041ч120ч15б½16ч14.510501089 +89--
33Злов Фёдор10001б050ч113б146ч126б021ч111б04.010441055 +55--
34Злыдарев Сергей10002ч+12б016ч048ч041б122б151ч14.010161008 +8--
35Игнатьев Тимофей10003б052ч050б½36ч156б145ч115б14.510221073 +73--
36Ильин Владислав10004ч053б½45ч035б047ч055ч0+1.510181000--
37Кондракова Дарья100023б+14б020ч049ч046б124б½44ч02.510061000--
38Ладыгина Александра10005б054ч125б½56ч115б020ч150б03.510261015 +15--
39Лукьянов Егор10006ч055б122ч047б124ч110б048ч03.010271000--
40Майорова Юлия10007б113ч111б½1ч025ч14б05ч03.510871049 +49--
41Новикова София10008ч07ч054б132б034ч027ч018б01.010261000--
42Паншина Мария100024ч015ч½19б125б045ч053б½21ч02.010041000--
43Платонов Михаил10009б½56ч015б054ч½27б129ч113б03.010331000--
44Попов Кирилл100026б116б19ч013ч021б131ч037б14.010251044 +44--
45Резникова Александра100010ч019ч½36б130ч042б135б025ч13.510111007 +7--
46Саржин Максим100029ч026ч055б133б037ч028б122ч½2.510021000--
47Сармин Данила100011б027ч126б039ч036б130ч117б03.010151000--
48Сергеев Александр100012ч028б124ч034б122ч113ч039б14.010191041 +41--
49Сердюченко Иван100013б030ч028ч137б129ч116б19ч04.010251044 +44--
50Топчий Владислав100014ч033б035ч½18б128ч125б138ч14.510071064 +64--
51Харченко Михаил100015б117ч029б027ч119б126ч034б03.010081000--
52Чалихин Владислав100016ч035б118ч120б19ч017б110ч04.010331049 +49--
53Черноков Егор100031б036ч½27б019ч054б+42ч½29б02.010001000--
54Шамонина Екатерина105032ч038б041ч043б½53ч-000.510001000 -50--
55Ярмаки Валерия100017б039ч046ч028б018ч136б127б02.010061000--
56Ярмаки Данила100018ч½43б14ч038б035ч019ч028б12.510171000--