Осеннее первенство объединения "Юные Звёзды" по быстрым шахматам

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSКастиньяни Маттео129823ч113б19ч½7б12ч14б04.5411021300 +2--
2RUSУльяновский Павел127724б114ч110б15ч11б07ч15.0211371324 +47--
3Казаков Владимир121825ч115б½28ч19б½10ч½31б14.5510661234 +16--
4Волков Никита111626б033ч129б116ч18б11ч15.0311081232 +116--
5Грызов Владислав121533б119ч111б12б09ч010ч14.0610681210 -5--
6Аронов Илья109527ч039б126ч121б119ч19б04.01010421129 +34--
7Маджитов Эмиль111629б121ч122б11ч011б12б04.0711161175 +59--
8RUSУстинков Леонид118130ч122б027ч128б14ч019б14.0810481177 -4--
9RUSВоронков Ярослав100031б126ч11б½3ч½5б16ч15.0111861205 +205--
10Германов Тимофей112932ч127б12ч022ч13б½5б03.51511471168 +39--
11Ершов Антип100034б140ч15ч030б17ч021б14.01310641090 +90--
12Лавреев Владимир101135ч128б030ч034б½39ч032б12.53010121000 -11--
13Боронин Ярослав110436б11ч031б038ч118б122ч03.01910981100 -4--
14Волков Егор106537ч12б034ч131б030ч126б03.02010941078 +13--
15Абашин Кирилл100038б13ч½16б035ч½29б128ч03.02210431020 +20--
16Ахметзянова Амаль104239ч½41б115ч14б031ч½27б14.01110671113 +71--
17Баранов Денис100040б034ч033б023ч138б042ч½1.54310141000--
18Баранов Никита100741ч032б135ч½39б113ч025б02.53110471000 -7--
19Бугрин Александр100042б15б037ч136ч16б08ч03.02110871041 +41--
20Васильева Анастасия100028ч035б042ч032б½+24ч01.54210061000--
21RUSВыдыш Платон100043ч17б041ч16ч035б111ч03.02510351017 +17--
22Исаев Михаил112044б18ч17ч010б041ч113б14.01210881164 +44--
23Колдобенко Василий10001б036ч038б017б032ч0+1.04510601000--
24Колосков Александр10002ч037б043ч141б034ч½20б12.53210461000--
25Кравченко Иван11073б038ч136б040ч042б118ч13.02610511078 -29--
26RUSКужель Алексей11274ч19б06б042ч136б114ч14.0910511150 +23--
27Маринин Михаил10526б110ч08б044ч140б116ч03.01810831068 +16--
28Немцов Дмитрий100020б112ч13б08ч045ч115б14.01410941104 +104--
29RUSПиховкина Арина10007ч042б14ч037б115ч039б02.03310561000--
30Потапов Степан10008б044ч112б111ч014б038ч13.02310431021 +21--
31RUSПравенький Матвей11609ч043б113ч114ч116б½3ч03.51610721147 -13--
32Родоная Иракли100010б018ч044б020ч½23б112ч01.54110251000--
33Садовский Фёдор10005ч04б017ч145б043б140ч02.03510891000--
34Семириков Максим100011ч017б114б012ч½24б½44ч02.03610131000--
35Сидоренко Дмитрий100012б020ч118б½15б½21ч045ч02.03710281000--
36Соломин Андрей100013ч023б125ч119б026ч041б13.02810561028 +28--
37Терехин Михаил100014б024ч119б029ч044б043ч12.03810111000--
38Терехин Константин100015ч025б023ч113б017ч130б02.03910351000--
39Тищенко Савелий107316б½6ч040б118ч012б129ч13.51710351084 +11--
40Усанева Кира105317ч111б039ч025б127ч033б13.02410391047 -6--
41Фёдорова Анна100018б116ч021б024ч122б036ч02.03410281000--
42Ханукаева Даниэла103019ч029ч020б126б025ч017б½1.54010391000 -30--
43Шилин Даниил100021б031ч024б0+33ч037б01.04410321000--
44Шлыков Владислав100022ч030б032ч127б037ч134б13.02910291014 +14--
45Белоусов Арсений115200+33ч128б035б13.02710001146 -6--