Полуфинал первенства Орловской области до 13 лет 2019 года

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБанных Егор10442б116ч114б½26ч½8б½12ч113б122б16.5210411192 +148
2Барановский Архип11011ч021б124б18ч018б117ч120б013б-4.01610271087 -14
3Климов Николай10004б032ч128б110ч112б½14ч½8б126ч05.0910291079 +79
4Коссова Алина10023ч117б111ч015б15ч016б½23ч034б14.51210281050 +48
5RUSЛобоцкий Роман11266б122ч018б114ч14б126ч012б120ч16.0310421191 +65
6RUSСемиделихин Дмитрий11405ч025б117ч116б111ч122б126б08ч05.0710461139 -1
7Сорокин Тимофей10008б018ч032б128ч113б010ч021б127б14.01910181012 +12--
8RUSШестаков Денис10437ч119б126ч02б11ч½23б13ч06б15.5410541140 +97
9RUSАрхипина Олеся100010б020ч027б123б029ч032ч024б021ч01.03310111000--
10RUSГончарова Софья10469ч126б019ч13б016ч07б134ч½12б03.52010231002 -44--
11RUSЕсаулов Александр100012б128ч14б122ч06б020ч015б114ч04.01510221014 +14--
12Капустин Константин100011ч027б129ч119б13ч½1б05ч010ч14.51310271047 +47
13RUSКуденцов Лев100014б030ч120б024ч17ч129б11ч02ч+5.01010111036 +36
14Лезин Артемий100013ч129б11ч½5б015ч13б½22ч011б15.0810251076 +76
15Лепшенков Иван103216б033ч134б14ч014б0111ч018ч14.01710141000 -32--
16RUSМаксимович Александр104215ч11б016ч010б14ч½17б123б15.5510411101 +59
17Мамедова Эвлалия101418б14ч06б030ч112б016ч029б14.01810481004 -10--
18Нахалова Елизавета105417ч07б15ч025б12ч027б129ч015б03.02310341000 -54--
19Подколзин Александр100020б18ч010б012ч000001.03210221000--
20Полухин Дмитрий100019ч09б113ч129б123ч011б12ч15б05.01110301079 +79
21Полухина Анастасия100022б02ч030б032ч134ч033б½7ч09б12.52910131000--
22RUSСелезнёв Ярослав100021ч15б123ч111б126б06ч014б11ч05.0610581097 +97
23Спицын Артём100924б½34ч122б09ч120б18ч04б116ч04.51410151044 +35
24Спицын Михаил103223ч½31б12ч013б027ч034б09ч125б13.52210141000 -32--
25Тимофеева Софья100026б06ч033б118ч028б10½24ч02.52810611000--
26RUSЧерноухов Павел114125ч110ч18б11б½22ч15б16ч13б17.5110501292 +151
27Агеев Максим100028б012ч09ч033б124б118ч032б17ч03.02510111000--
28Демидов Никита100027ч111б03ч07б025ч030б1032ч02.03010001000--
29Кирюхин Дмитрий100030б114ч012б020ч09б113ч018б117ч03.02410091000--
30Меркулова Полина100029ч013б021ч117б0028ч033б0½1.53110021000--
31Митряев Илья100032б½24ч00000000.53410161000--
32Подольский Елисей100031ч½3б07ч021б033ч½9б127ч028б13.02610001000--
33Шило Арсения100034б015б025ч027ч032б½21ч½30ч113.02710051000--
34Паламарчук Артем100033ч123б015ч0021б124ч110б½4ч03.52110171009 +9--