Первенство НСО 2019 по быстрым шахматам До 13 лет

Другие турниры в соревновании: До 11 лет До 15 лет До 17-19 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛобанов Михаил163025б116ч114б111ч16б14ч½23б18б13ч18.514761708 +78--
2RUSМешков Михаил159426ч115б025ч½5б19ч½17б031ч036б133ч15.013811521 -73--
3RUSДмитренко Владислав158928б118ч032б122ч130б123б½10ч134ч11б06.513811578 -11--
4RUSРябухин Роман158229ч117б115ч113б123ч½1б½8ч018б17ч17.014531622 +40--
5RUSХрамушкин Никита155830б½34ч042б12ч020б19ч041б133б121ч15.513351504 -54--
6RUSТалалаев Константин152431ч119б121ч123б01ч015б117ч026б118ч16.014101530 +6--
7RUSИзотов Игнат152032б120ч½30б½18ч½34б110ч09б131ч14б05.513901501 -19--
8RUSКошкин Михаил151033ч039б126ч119б113ч121б14б11ч017ч17.014121566 +56--
9RUSХарламов Александр150034б030ч044б136ч12б½5б17ч029ч113б15.513751486 -14--
10RUSЕфимов Михаил149735ч121б028ч124б131ч½7б13б013ч112б05.514021493 -4--
11RUSСуриков Егор149136б122ч118б11б021ч034ч029б½30ч131б15.513531467 -24--
12RUSТупицин Ярослав146537ч123б031ч035б124ч133б118б½25ч110ч16.513331483 +18--
13RUSРудаков Александр146238б124ч134б14ч08б030ч½14б110б09ч04.514081438 -24--
14RUSГолубчиков Антон144539ч133б11ч021б026ч129б113ч015б037ч15.013631426 -19--
15RUSБрагина Анна144140б12ч14б030ч022б16ч032б114ч123б16.014031484 +43--
16RUSКомаров Святослав143841ч11б033ч131б029ч028б020ч137б039ч14.013131360 -78--
17RUSВандакуров Глеб143442б14ч036б134ч032б12ч16б123ч18б06.013911475 +41--
18RUSМашков Михаил140543ч13б111ч07б½25ч131б112ч½4ч06б05.014411443 +38--
19RUSБиркин Никита140344б16ч038б18ч042б032ч039б041ч½49б13.512461295 -108--
20RUSНовиков Станислав137545ч17б½23ч025б05ч038ч116б043б142ч14.513201345 -30--
21RUSСмирнов Глеб137446б110ч16б014ч111б18ч034б028ч½5б04.514131399 +25--
22RUSМуминов Роман136247ч111б035ч13б015ч043б128ч039ч126б15.013191363 +1--
23RUSАглиулин Александр136148б112ч120б16ч14б½3ч½1ч017б015ч05.014571444 +83--
24RUSСлужаев Артем135149ч113б037ч110ч012б035б133ч045ч128б½4.512891319 -32--
25RUSКорницкий Даниил13451ч041б12б½20ч118б042ч130б112б034ч15.513741409 +64--
26RUSМиллер Герман13402б040ч18б038ч114б045ч142б16ч022ч04.013451317 -23--
27RUSТрухин Глеб13350000000000.0--
28RUSПрозоровский Артём13243ч043б110б042ч040б+16ч122б121б½24ч½5.013661346 +22--
29RUSСавин Игорь13104б042ч045б146ч116б114ч011ч½9б030б½4.013491308 -2--
30RUSДоржеев Кузьма13025ч½9б17ч½15б13ч013б½25ч011б029ч½4.014681373 +71--
31RUSДмитриев Дмитрий13016б044ч112б116ч110б½18ч02б17б011ч04.514521388 +87--
32RUSКарпов Алексей12887ч045б13ч037б117ч019б115ч042б041ч14.013401291 +3--
33RUSПензов Станислав12798б114ч016б049ч141б112ч024б15ч02б04.013921317 +38--
34RUSБохан Михаил12649ч15б113ч017б17ч011б121ч13б025б05.014751407 +143--
35RUSЗарецкий Дмитрий123010б046ч122б012ч044б124ч045б038ч043ч13.012671174 -56--
36RUSКосинова Ольга122811ч047б117ч09б043ч040б146ч12ч045б14.012951235 +7--
37RUSКорчуганов Макар122812б048ч124б032ч045б044ч138б116ч114б04.012821234 +6--
38RUSКазаков Макар122313ч049б119ч026б046ч120б037ч035б147ч14.012491214 -9--
39RUSДолгий Никита120114б08ч046б045ч048б149ч119ч122б016б03.012731164 -37--
40RUSЛитвинова Дарья116815ч026б047ч½41б½28ч-36ч049б044ч048б12.011861058 -110--
41RUSАлексеева Мария116516б025ч048б140ч½33ч047б15ч019б½32б03.012951160 -5--
42RUSНаумов Александр116517ч029б15ч028б119ч125б026ч032ч120б04.013751277 +112--
43RUSСвитич Анастасия115318б028ч049б048ч136б122ч047б½20ч035б02.512331088 -65--
44RUSПроценко Мария113619ч031б09ч047б135ч037б048ч040б146ч02.012351050 -86--
45RUSГолошевская Мария111520б032ч029ч039б137ч126б035ч124б036ч03.012831143 +28--
46RUSГригорьева Ника110521ч035б039ч129б038б048ч136б047ч044б13.012091088 -17--
47RUSАверков Тимур109922б036ч040б½44ч049б141ч043ч½46б138б03.011711060 -39--
48RUSГергерт Олег107723ч037б041ч043б039ч046б044б149ч½40ч01.511691000 -77--
49RUSТвердохлебова Полина100024б038ч043ч133б047ч039б040ч148б½19ч02.512171022 +22--