Кубок города Кирова по блицу среди школьников 2019 Полуфинал

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПершин Евгений155821б112ч18б15ч13б17ч½9ч12б116б14ч111б09.512901590 +32--
2RUSДранишников Кирилл153522ч113б15ч07б½31ч111ч14б11ч018б13б18ч18.512661535--
3RUSЛебедев Иван149123б116ч110б19ч11ч018б17б019ч111б12ч015б18.012281467 -24--
4RUSАгеенко Аарон144024ч115б17ч017б119ч19б02ч038б18ч11б010ч17.012241395 -45--
5RUSФирдман Кирилл136025б118ч12б11б07ч019б036ч111ч026б115ч020б16.011831274 -86--
6RUSЗлобин Глеб135526ч119б½9ч031б028ч116б022ч113б036ч138б040ч½5.010571142 -213--
7RUSКухаренко Алексей133927б120ч14б12ч½5б11б½3ч18ч19б110б113ч110.013061543 +204--
8RUSМухарлямова Александра123928ч131б11ч019б022ч126б115ч17б04б018ч12б06.012011234 -5--
9RUSШуклин Архип124129б137ч16б13б026ч14ч11б010ч17ч013б038ч17.012351312 +71--
10RUSЛогвинович Степан121930ч134б13ч026б032ч136б118ч19б019б17ч04б06.011501195 -24--
11RUSСергеев Александр121131б028ч119ч½16б138ч12б013ч15б13ч027б11ч17.512111304 +93--
12RUSОсинникова Татьяна119632ч11б022ч138б036ч033б116ч034б025ч039б121б15.010671052 -144--
13RUSУсцова Лилия118233б12ч027б118ч020б121ч½11б06ч117б19ч17б06.511811236 +54--
14RUSСемёновых Илья115934ч030б126ч032б037б035ч129б121ч031б040ч0+4.010051000 -159--
15RUSБронзов Данил115535б14ч037б120ч118б038ч18б016ч034ч15б13ч06.011601181 +26--
16RUSДерендяев Фёдор109336ч13б031ч½11ч027б16ч112б115б11ч019б022ч16.511911218 +125--
17RUSКузнецов Дмитрий109437б029ч135б14ч021б025ч134б118ч013ч033б136ч16.010671095 +1--
18RUSЯшинин Арсений107438ч15б034ч113б115ч13ч010б017б12ч08б025ч16.012071199 +125--
19RUSРумянцев Дмитрий106539б16ч½11б½8ч14б05ч121б13б010ч016ч127ч17.012261277 +212--
20RUSСтариков Вадим106740ч17б036ч115б013ч032б131ч127б038ч034б15ч05.010981060 -7--
21RUSКузнецов Илья10431ч032б138ч030б117ч113б½19ч014б127ч022б012ч04.511211035 -8--
22RUSПоскрёбышев Всеволод10372б033ч112б035ч18б027ч½6б040ч123б121ч116б05.511381108 +71--
23RUSСоловьёв Яромир10233ч036б030ч024б133ч040ч½35б½32б122ч0+29б04.010551000 -23--
24RUSКарсаков Иван10214б035ч033б½23ч040б0+000001.510931000 -21--
25RUSБондаренко Егор10035ч038б032ч040б130ч117б033ч136б012б131ч118б05.010661025 +22--
26RUSТурунцева Елизавета10046б039ч114б110ч19б08ч038б031ч15ч036б033ч04.011431022 +18--
27RUSАлалыкин Николай10377ч040б113ч034б116ч022б½32ч120ч121б111ч019б05.510941084 +47--
28Ахмадуллин Линар10008б011б039ч137ч½6б00000001.511611000--
29RUSБушуев Владислав10009ч017б040ч136б034ч030б114ч039б133ч032б123ч15.010471010 +10--
30Втулкин Илья100010б014ч023б121ч025б029ч0+33б032ч035б139ч14.010451000--
31RUSКокин Владимир100011ч18ч016б½6ч12б037ч½20б026б014ч125б034ч15.011511079 +79--
32RUSПестриков Арсений100012б021ч025б114ч110б020ч027б023ч030б129ч035ч03.010681000--
33RUSПлотников Егор100013ч022б024ч½39б½23б112ч025б030ч129б117ч026б15.010511014 +14--
34Рыбаков Александр100014б110ч018б027ч029б139б117ч012ч115б020ч031б04.010911000--
35RUSСоболева Анастасия100015ч024б117ч022б039ч014б023ч½+40б030ч032б13.510491000--
36RUSСоболь Георгий100016б023ч120б029ч112б110ч05б025ч16б026ч117б05.011291073 +73--
37RUSТищенко Арсений100017ч19б015ч028б½14ч131б½000003.011081051 +51--
38RUSТупицын Александр100018б025ч121б112ч111б015б026ч14ч020б16ч19б06.011631156 +156--
39Чепурных Артём100019ч026б028б033ч½35б134ч040б029ч0+12ч030б02.510271000--
40RUSЧучкалова Александра100020б027ч029б025ч024ч123б½39ч122б035ч114б16б½5.010641021 +21--