Юность 2019 Турнир D (Блиц)

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир C (Блиц)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Строганов Александр132917б019ч126б116ч122б17ч032б015ч133б127б123ч½7.510261234 -95--
2Федин Иван122718ч122б03ч026б020ч019б130ч031б125б129ч021б15.010691090 -137--
3Радчук Милана111919б½6ч12б112ч014б010ч021б129ч024ч011б0+4.510981011 -108--
4RUSРогозкин Александр100020ч124б113ч17б023ч½27б012ч028б½22ч114ч030б05.010271000--
5Григорьева Вероника100021б116ч112б122ч17б½17ч033ч126б027ч023б024ч05.510211019 +19--
6Власова Таисия102422ч03б011ч½19б030ч0+31ч18б118б020ч19б04.510561000 -24--
7RUSОхаре Вера110523б117ч115б14ч15ч½1б127ч032ч114б126б028ч18.510411227 +122--
8Дорофеев Максим100024ч021б020ч011б118ч031б0+6ч019б025ч015б02.010481000--
9Роговенко Максим109825б126ч122б017ч033ч020б128ч018б130ч010б½6ч15.510331041 -57--
10Алексеев Максим109226ч028б032ч0+31б13б122ч013б021ч19ч½25б15.510331013 -79--
11Сарв София108727б023ч06б½8ч0+24б019ч130б031ч13ч118б04.510401000 -87--
12Лемешевский Данила108428ч130б15ч03б127ч½33б04б114ч016б018ч129б05.510631062 -22--
13RUSКорнилов Владимир106129б127ч14б023ч028б025ч114б010ч115б130ч116ч17.010551144 +83--
14RUSОхаре Долли105230ч032б124ч133б½3ч123б013ч112б17ч04б117б17.510351157 +105--
15Зуева Полина105231б133ч17ч029б024ч128б126ч01б013ч022б08ч15.010751037 -15--
16Коваленко Ксения102432ч15б028ч11б026ч030б124ч122б112ч117ч½13б06.510451101 +77--
17RUSМайденко Дарья10211ч17б030ч19б129ч15б123ч127б½26ч016б½14ч07.010851161 +140--
18Грачев Артем11752б025ч127б028ч08б121ч129б½9ч06ч112б011ч15.510821093 -82--
19Закиров Максим10843ч½1б029б06ч125б02ч011б0+8ч131б122ч04.511171016 -68--
20Васильева Меланья10004б029ч08б127ч02б19ч025б021ч0+6б031ч14.010731000--
21Васильева Нина10005ч08ч133б030б132ч018б03ч020б110б0+2ч04.010611000--
22RUSДмитриев Матвей10006б12ч19ч15б01ч032б010б116ч04б015ч119б16.010851101 +101--
23RUSЖуров Данила10007ч011б131ч113б14б½14ч117б033ч029б15ч11б½7.010891161 +161--
24Ильин Илья10008б14ч014б031ч115б011ч116б025ч13б132ч05б16.010351062 +62--
25Кононов Виктор10549ч018б0+32б019ч113б020ч124б02ч08б110ч04.010741000 -54--
26RUSЛопатин Николай100010б19б01ч02ч116б129ч115б15ч117б17ч127б19.011161304 +304--
27Лосев Артур100011ч113б018ч120б112б½4ч17б117ч½5б11ч026ч07.010781156 +156--
28Луговой Андрей100012б010ч116б018б113ч115ч09б14ч½32б133ч17б06.510631116 +116--
29Рогозкин Константин132713ч020б119ч115ч117б026б018ч½3б123ч02б112ч16.510751211 -116--
30RUSСавкина Екатерина100014б112ч017б021ч06б116ч02б111ч19б113б04ч16.010621084 +84--
31Тухта София100015ч0+23б024б010ч08ч16б02ч011б019ч020б02.010571000--
32Шильдт Антон100016б014ч010б125ч121б122ч11ч17б028ч024б133б17.010601140 +140--
33RUSЮгатова Милена1000+15б021ч114ч½9б112ч15б023б11ч028б032ч05.510621016 +16--