Юность 2019 Турнир C (Блиц)

Другие турниры в соревновании: Турнир D (Блиц)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Поярков Артём133622б026ч½6б08ч042б136ч030б019ч117б05ч040ч½3.010901048 -288--
2RUSЛеликова Мария120523ч035б127ч017б125ч015б17ч011б+28б131б16ч06.011171146 -59--
3Погодин Дмитрий126824б028ч040б122ч120б034ч010ч08б115ч011б126ч15.011161134 -134--
4Альбеков Роберт126225ч017б131ч019б123ч041б015ч040б114ч042ч110б15.010851113 -149--
5Барышников Василий113026б123ч038б024ч022б030ч½40б042ч019б11б117ч½4.010851000 -130--
6RUSЗарипов Артур123327ч032б01ч130б131ч125б041ч015б121ч112б12б17.011271231 -2--
7Игнатьев Денис121928б124ч123б116ч038б029ч½2б133ч039б113б041ч05.510891125 -94--
8RUSОсипова Александра121429ч034б017ч01б119ч131б027ч03ч042б040б011ч13.011161019 -195--
9Карабицкий Леонид120930б040ч124б121б039ч022ч017б114ч134б028ч½27б15.510711108 -101--
10RUSЧудаков Евгений120531ч037б039ч026ч134б042ч13б123б129ч015б04ч04.011021056 -149--
11Зефиров Святослав120232б125ч028б034ч136б124ч022б02ч-23ч03ч08б03.011091040 -162--
12RUSПавленко Степан118533ч039б132ч027б141ч128б023б134ч024б16ч029б16.010811124 -61--
13RUSТепликов Матвей117534б130ч125б133ч116б032ч118б138ч035б07ч137б18.010841244 +69--
14RUSДерябина Софья114435ч041б042ч139б027ч117б131ч09б04б124ч019ч15.010891065 -79--
15RUSЖуков Олег114436б042ч130б138ч024б02ч04б16ч03б110ч139б½5.511271130 -14--
16RUSШагов Матвей114237ч127б129ч17б113ч138б025ч135ч½33б018б132ч18.510921278 +136--
17Семенов Михаил104738б04ч08б12ч040б114ч09ч026б01ч119б15б½4.511571079 +32--
18RUSГринева Елизавета111739ч129б034ч131б121ч133б113ч037б138б116ч035б07.010731167 +50--
19Львов Артем111440б136ч035б04ч08б026ч042б01б05ч017ч014б01.011201000 -114--
20Беляев Владислав110641ч131б133ч037б03ч139б036ч½29б½27ч023б½30ч04.510751017 -89--
21RUSГаврилов Арсений110742б138ч½36б19ч118б035ч029б132ч06б039ч½24б05.010841055 -52--
22RUSШаромова Мария10571ч133б037ч03б05ч19б111ч139б125ч041б½31ч05.511291117 +60--
23RUSВолков Алексей11022б15б17ч032ч04б137б012ч010ч011б120ч½28б15.511541149 +47--
24Герчиков Матвей11023ч17б09ч05б115ч111б133ч031б012ч014б121ч16.011591184 +82--
25RUSБредихин Егор11014б111б113ч035ч02б16ч116б028ч122б132ч134б18.011411286 +185--
26RUSТуманов Егор10965ч01б½41ч010б030ч119б134б017ч136б129ч03б04.511221058 -38--
27Никифорова Алина10966б116ч02б012ч014б040ч18б130ч120б134ч09ч05.011421107 +11--
28Туманов Евгений10917ч03б111ч141б133б012ч137ч025б02ч09б½23ч04.511431077 -14--
29Григорьев Артём10828б118ч116б036ч135б07б½21ч020ч½10б126б012ч05.011351099 +17--
30Шувалов Иван10719ч113б015ч06ч026б05б½1ч127б040ч136ч120б15.511421131 +60--
31Майденко Мария108010б120ч04б118ч06б08ч114б124ч132б½2ч022б16.511561207 +127--
32RUSФилимонова Любовь106711ч06ч112б123б137ч113б039ч½21б131ч½25б016б06.011241148 +81--
33RUSБортник Тимофей105812б122ч120б113б028ч118ч024б17б116ч135ч½38б18.511151290 +232--
34RUSЧикарьков Арсений105413ч08ч118б011б010ч13б126ч112б09ч127б125ч06.011701187 +133--
35RUSЛевченко Полина105914б12ч019ч125б129ч121б138ч116б½13ч133б½18ч19.011151320 +261--
36RUSГолубев Александр103215ч119б121ч029б011ч01б120б½41ч026ч030б042б14.511141042 +10--
37Калинин Александр102616б010ч122б120ч132б023ч128б118ч041б138ч½13ч06.510981149 +123--
38RUSИванова Светлана101517ч121б½5ч115б17ч116ч135б013б118ч037б½33ч07.011111190 +175--
39Токмачев Андрей100718б012ч010б114ч19б120ч132б½22ч07ч021б½15ч½5.511421125 +118--
40Бортник Макар100019ч09б03ч042б117ч027б05ч14ч030б08ч11б½3.511591013 +13--
41Савкин Евгений100020б014ч126б128ч012б04ч16б136б137ч022ч½7б16.511321172 +172--
42RUSЧудаков Герман100021ч015б014б040ч01ч010б019ч15б18ч14б036ч03.011531000--