ТВД в СКЦ им. А.А. Алехина: 06.07.2019 Рапид

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSВоробьев Дмитрий202018б110ч17б15ч012б13ч08б15.016791996 -24--
2RUSХорт Артур202019ч111б19ч½7ч15б010б117б15.516272003 -17--
3RUSСергеев Василий182020б112ч18б117ч014б11б15ч05.016631827 +7--
4RUSКруковский Александр174321ч115б017ч028б118ч112б19ч15.014901724 -19--
5RUSСмородкин Кирилл183822б114ч115б11б12ч117ч13б17.017031912 +74--
6RUSШишкин Семён174423ч117б020ч½13б110ч030б½18ч14.014661686 -58--
7RUSКиселев Владимир172624б116ч11ч02б021ч114б022ч14.016231713 -13--
8RUSЛапин Артём171025ч130б13ч09б022ч132б11ч04.015771693 -17--
9RUSПеньков Алексей161826б131ч12б½8ч117б011ч14б04.515971646 +28--
10RUSПлашенков Виктор161227ч11б021ч115ч½6б12ч023б14.516421650 +38--
11RUSПетраков Алексей158428б12ч022б116ч115б½9б014ч03.515631572 -12--
12RUSТюлягин Матвей157229ч13б023ч118б11ч04ч028б14.015731588 +16--
13RUSФедоров Владимир159531б026ч124б16ч032б023б027ч13.014231516 -79--
14RUSЛевитский Петр155832ч15б028ч124б13ч07ч111б15.015891629 +71--
15RUSСкоробогатов Роберт153633б14ч15ч010б½11ч½20б030ч½3.515061530 -6--
16RUSРудинский Александр150334ч17б030ч111б023ч½25б120ч½4.014201496 -7--
17RUSПоборчий Роман152935б16ч14б13б19ч15б02ч05.016831665 +136--
18RUSЧинилин Геннадий14761ч025б134б112ч04б021ч16б03.015841484 +8--
19RUSПетров Михаил14842б028ч031б132ч029б122б034ч13.014121429 -55--
20RUSСтальмаков Алексей14133ч027б16б½22ч035б115ч116б½4.014811483 +70--
21RUSСидельников Глеб14304б033ч110б031ч17б018б024ч13.014781425 -5--
22RUSНазаров Виктор14365ч029б111ч020б18б019ч17б03.015741460 +24--
23RUSМельник Семён14146б035ч112б034ч116б½13ч110ч03.514531460 +46--
24RUSФилимонов Михаил13977ч032б113ч014ч031б½35ч021б01.514361353 -44--
25RUSМампория Вадим14338б018ч033б135ч½26б116ч031б-2.513601423 -10--
26RUSДубровин Иоанн13389ч013б029ч130б½25ч028б0+2.514011285 -53--
27RUSБазилевский Сергей132710б020ч035б033ч130ч0+13б02.013291265 -62--
28RUSРозанович Аркадий127211ч019б114б04ч034б126ч112ч03.014891330 +58--
29RUSГлушеня Михаил126512б022ч026б0+19ч031ч033б12.013701204 -61--
30RUSМанойло Николай1224+8ч016б026ч½27б16ч½15б½3.515261291 +67--
31RUSЛипаев Георгий125813ч19б019ч021б024ч½29б125ч-2.514651308 +50--
32RUSШаровский Виктор148614б024ч0+19б113ч18ч035б03.014571470 -16--
33RUSСтавцева Варвара113115ч021б025ч027б0+34ч029ч01.013561045 -86--
34RUSКаримова Антонина114616б0+18ч023б028ч033б119б02.013801124 -22--
35ESTSmorodkin, Andrey161817ч023б027ч125б½20ч024б132ч13.51000