Малая земля - 2019 ДКР М13

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSХрипаченко Александр190321ч114б19ч08б118ч15б13ч010б025ч16.0715341854 -493
2RUSМихайлов Артем185822б113ч111б14ч½3б½15ч½5ч016б110ч½6.0516221828 -302
3RUSГасанов Вадим179323ч116б110ч19б½2ч½4б11б115ч½5б06.5216651816 +232
4RUSЯтченко Леонид179224б115ч117б12б½9ч13ч08б½5ч07б16.0616001775 -172
5RUSВолков Илья164825ч07ч121б116б119ч11ч02б14б13ч17.0115991723 +752
6RUSШевцов Тимур172926б117ч018б030ч-000001.04214301675 -54--
7RUSЛиповой Данила161527ч½5б031ч½29б128ч½14б½19ч118б½4ч04.51914511553 -623
8RUSАббасов Азиз150328б118ч½34б11ч011б19б½4ч½13ч115б½6.0815681589 +862
9RUSГубарев Владислав159829ч120б11б13ч½4б08ч½15б014ч117б½5.51015861630 +322
10RUSТарасов Ярослав171130б119ч13б017ч115б031б118ч11ч12б½6.5415531730 +192
11RUSНиколаев Артемий157631ч125б12ч018б½8ч022б112ч½27б116ч05.01414681548 -283
12RUSУсов Василий118932б134ч023б119ч022б½28ч111б½17ч020ч04.02714191308 +119
13RUSМорарь Дмитрий150433ч12б025ч½28б½14ч119б½31ч18б018ч04.52014481475 -293
14RUSСтахеев Всеволод136435б11ч026б132ч½13б07ч½34б19б027ч15.01614871445 +813
15RUSПетросян Гаспар158736ч14б027ч134б110ч12б½9ч13б½8ч½6.5315741664 +772
16RUSХотенко Даниил146037б13ч030б15ч023б120ч117б12ч011б16.0915171541 +813
17RUSШинауров Илья138338ч16б14ч010б030ч125б116ч012б19ч½5.51114921485 +1023
18RUSКрепкий Игорь154139б18б½6ч111ч½1б034ч110б07ч½13б15.51215541590 +493
19RUSСеробян Генрик131840ч110б029ч112б15б013ч½7б024ч122б04.52114551392 +743
20RUSГалицкий Федор149541б19ч032б026ч137б116б027ч035ч112б15.01713211445 -50
21RUSРыжов Глеб11801б035ч15ч027б134ч036б130ч½25б029ч03.53114391257 +77
22RUSАбрамов Всеволод15262ч027б½33ч125б½12ч½11ч028б131б119ч15.51314141514 -123
23RUSМетин Константин14243б037ч112ч036б116ч030б024ч039б140ч14.02913021350 -74
24RUSКухтин Владислав14184ч033б½38ч131б025ч026ч123б119б030ч03.53313931362 -56
25RUSГлянц Марк14725б111ч013б½22ч½24б117ч037б121ч11б05.01514821493 +213
26RUSРамазанов Роберт13666ч036б114ч020б038ч124б029ч½37ч128б14.52413761368 +2
27RUSЭксузян Давид13427б½22ч½15б021ч035б132ч120б111ч014б04.02614521379 +373
28RUSУгринов Спартак12838ч038б½35ч113ч½7б½12б022ч036б126ч03.53213811286 +3
29RUSКурьянов Кирилл14529б039ч119б07ч040б137ч026б½33ч121б14.52513101395 -57
30RUSНижельский Никита127510ч040б116ч06б+17б023ч121б½32ч024б14.52313801299 +24
31RUSМишин Иван132311б041ч17б½24ч132б110ч013б022ч037б14.52214441390 +673
32RUSКрюков Роман143112ч042б120ч114б½31ч027б038ч½30б134б15.01812801386 -45
33RUSАртомонов Алексей136913б024ч½22б037ч042б0+39ч129б038ч13.53413021265 -104--
34RUSПоликарпчук Илья133142ч112б18ч015ч021б118б014ч038б132ч04.02813331309 -22
35RUSШеремет Артемий129014ч021б028б041ч127ч040б136ч120б039ч14.03012291231 -59
36RUSСойфер Михаил123915б026ч041б123ч039б121ч035б028ч042ч13.03712511169 -70
37RUSКуклин Владимир120216ч023б040ч133б120ч029б125ч026б031ч03.03513771225 +23
38RUSБалакин Константин119917б028ч½24б039ч126б042ч132б½34ч033б03.03613001180 -19
39RUSБушманов Георгий111618ч029б042ч½38б036ч041б133б023ч035б01.54112811037 -79--
40RUSШахвердян Нжде103019б030ч037б042б129ч035ч0+41б+23б03.03812801000 -30--
41RUSБобров Федор101120ч031б036ч035б0+39ч042б140ч-02.04012441000 -11--
42RUSТемир-Булат Сергей100034б032ч039б½40ч033ч138б041ч0+36б02.53912161000--