Moscow region spring 2019 boys 9

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSЛихачев Максим152423ч114б16б13ч12ч133б14ч110б17б08.012031542 +18
2RUSМалин Демьян137524б113ч17б15ч11б010ч011б13б14ч½6.512491402 +27
3RUSЛототович Алексей129925ч118б19ч11б033б013ч120б½2ч044б15.511471266 -33
4RUSМельничук Александр130326б117ч138б133ч013б119ч11б05ч12б½6.511691330 +27
5RUSМихно Дмитрий127527ч120б143ч12б014ч015б19ч14б019ч16.011511280 +5
6RUSКерашвили Эмиль125328б132ч+1ч015ч024б118б119ч033б141ч16.011301240 -13
7RUSЗуев Максим124829ч137б12ч022б115ч114б½33ч119б½1ч17.011501316 +68
8RUSКозачук Тимофей107530б138ч028б117ч035б120ч022б111ч040б15.010591094 +19
9RUSКозырев Игорь113031ч141б13б019ч036б117ч15б028ч111б½5.511141176 +46
10RUSБакай Александр118532б-11ч130б136ч117б12б114ч11ч020б17.011761355 +170
11RUSЛаврушин Борис111833ч½10б016ч138ч½42б141б12ч08б19ч½5.510951159 +41
12RUSДудкин Денис110734б+43б033ч035б034ч025б½27ч116б024ч13.510531000 -107--
13RUSТишин Иван109235ч12б037ч143б14ч03б041ч036б130ч04.011241080 -12
14RUSСтолбунец Пётр116336б11ч040б144ч15б17ч½10б020ч033ч04.511531152 -11
15RUSКобзарь Александр108637ч029б135ч16б17б05ч030б117ч122б16.011151196 +110
16Козлов Владислав108638б028ч011б027ч130б029ч0+12ч139б14.010281000 -86--
17RUSАтланов Тимофей108939ч14б041ч18б110ч09б043ч115б042ч15.010871117 +28
18RUSПопов Дмитрий106840б13ч036б030ч144б16ч042б035ч128б04.010781044 -24
19RUSПавлюк Матвей116841ч031б139ч19б138ч14б06б17ч½5б05.511431212 +44
20RUSШиринян Андраник113842б15ч044б031ч140б18б13ч½14б110ч05.511201184 +46
21RUSВершинин Мирослав103943ч-30ч026б137б141ч035ч144б½22ч034б03.510221000 -39--
22RUSТришин Андрей103444б034ч142б17ч043ч½38б18ч021б115ч04.510501044 +10
23RUSАграфенин Вячеслав10001б036ч027б140ч028б037ч138б1003.010761000
24RUSБулатов Дмитрий11952ч035б029ч139б16ч043б034ч031б012б02.011061000 -195--
25RUSВасильев Александр10003б040ч034б142ч031б012ч½37б138ч0+3.510621000--
26RUSВаськин Герман10004ч039б021ч029б137ч136б040ч027б131ч03.010481000--
27RUSГлухов Георгий10005б042ч023ч016б039ч0+12б026ч037б01.010591000--
28RUSГончарук Федор10006ч016б18ч041б023ч139б136ч19б018ч15.010681078 +78
29RUSГребенников Михаил10007б015ч024б026ч0+16б139ч0002.011031000--
30RUSДарбинян Арутюн10008ч021б110ч018б016ч140б115ч039б113б15.010711082 +82
31RUSЖуков Фёдор10779б019ч0+20б025ч142ч035б024ч126б14.010961028 -49
32Зажигин Артём100010ч+6б-00000001.0--
33RUSКурдагия Александр100011б½44ч112б14б13ч11ч07б06ч014б15.512241197 +197
34RUSЛесничий Александр100012ч-22б025ч0+12б144ч024б140ч021ч14.010551001 +1
35RUSЛитвяков Максим114013б024ч115б012ч18ч021б031ч118б036ч14.010821066 -74
36RUSМихайлов Макар100014ч023б118ч110б09ч026ч128б013ч035б03.010861000--
37RUSНецепляев Степан100015б17ч013б021ч026б023б025ч0+27ч13.010581000--
38RUSНякк Иван100016ч18б14ч011б½19б022ч023ч025б143ч14.510871061 +61
39RUSПредеин Михаил100017б026ч119б024ч027б128ч029б130ч016ч03.010601000--
40RUSПредеин Олег101018ч025б114ч023б120ч030ч026б134б18ч04.010491009 -1--
41RUSРудаков Яков100019б19ч017б028ч121б111ч013б142ч16б05.010991100 +100
42RUSСавочкин Аркадий100020ч027б122ч025б111ч031б118ч141б017б04.010581013 +13
43Сливкин Николай100021б+12ч15б013ч022б½24ч117б044ч038б03.510991000--
44RUSСучков Савелий100022ч133б020ч114б018ч034б121ч½43б13ч04.510821057 +57