Итоговый квалификационный турнир "Скоро лето". Группа 6

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9тур 10тур 11тур 12тур 13тур 14тур 15тур 16тур 17тур 18Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Винников Тимофей104120б120ч124ч124б130ч030б08б08ч018ч-18б-16ч116б018ч-18б-43б-43ч-005.03710001005 -36--
2Аммосова Екатерина103021ч121б125б025ч031ч½31б032б132ч½38ч138б029ч029б016б116ч17б½7ч06ч06б18.51710001000 -30--
3Бессолицин Илья103022б022ч131б½31ч½17ч117б½34б034ч126б½26ч140ч140б129ч129б125б025ч030ч030б010.01110001047 +17--
4Корчемкина Олеся103023ч123б130б030ч018ч018б036б½36ч½17ч117б126б126ч18ч08б028б028ч½29ч½29б½8.51810001000 -30--
5RUSЛадченко Милана103024б024ч021ч121б137б137ч118ч018б09б19ч028ч028б026ч026б123б123ч136ч036б½8.51510001000 -30--
6Александров Роман100025ч025б023б123ч124ч124б133б033ч17ч07б038б138ч128ч028б010б½10ч½2б12ч09.01410031005 +5--
7Андреев Кирилл100038ч138б133б133ч040б140ч031ч½31б½6б16ч125ч025б035б035ч02ч½2б134б134ч½10.01210031065 +65
8Бакланов Александр100027ч127б135б035ч039б139ч11ч11б130б030ч031ч131б½4б14ч122б122ч125ч125б012.5310081222 +222
9Безгинов Егор100028б028ч115б-15ч-29б029ч141ч-41б-5ч05б114ч014б137б137ч131ч½31б½24б024ч18.02410041065 +65
10Белова Ева100029ч½29б117б117ч½22ч022б½35ч035б036б036ч½32б132ч134ч034б16ч½6б½008.02510001000--
11Бойко Артур100030б030ч027ч½27б043ч043б0++14б114ч024б024ч020ч020б039б½39ч½41ч041б04.54110001000--
12Гонтовой Алексей100031ч031б½34ч134б½41б½41ч113ч013б140б040ч021б021ч117б117ч136б036ч128ч028б08.51610001000--
13Жарматов Саитбек100032б132ч140ч040б½33ч133б012б112ч034ч034б037б137ч136ч½36б½15ч015б031б½31ч½8.51910001000--
14Ибрагимов Марк100033ч033б032б132ч026ч026б021б021ч111ч011б19б19ч044ч144б017ч117б037б137ч07.02810011000--
15Карабаев Бактыбек100034б034ч19ч-9б-38ч138б037ч137б135ч135б036ч½36б024б124ч113б113ч140б140ч010.5710001150 +150
16Кобзева Ксения100035ч035б037б037ч021б021ч123ч123б132ч032б11б01ч12ч02б044б044ч042б042ч05.03810181000--
17Кремер Денис100036б136ч½10ч010б½3б03ч½26ч½26б04б04ч023ч123б112ч012б014б014ч132б132ч07.03110071000--
18Крысько Александр100037ч137б141б-41ч-4б14ч15б15ч11б-1ч-33ч033б01б-1ч-20б-20ч-006.03410151130 +130
19Литвиненко София100026б026ч128ч½28б-42б-42ч-38б038ч044б044ч0++0045ч-45б-003.54410021000--
20Нестеров Глеб10001ч01б038б038ч132ч032б½27б127ч10043ч043б111б111ч118ч-18б-33ч033б06.53310061000--
21Осоров Майсалбек10002б02ч05б05ч016ч116б014ч114б023б123ч112ч112б00037ч037б043б143ч06.03510081000--
22Попцов Кирилл10003ч13б026б126ч110б110ч½40ч140б125ч025б034б134ч130б130ч½8ч08б035б135ч112.0410031185 +185
23Прокофьев Данил10004б04ч06ч06б0++16б016ч021ч021б017б017ч042ч042б05ч05б039б½39ч½3.04510181000--
24Рябцева Ульяна10005ч15б11б01ч06б06ч028ч½28б129б029ч011ч111б115ч015б026б½26ч19ч19б08.02310081000--
25Ряскина Александра10006б16ч12ч12б135б135ч130ч130б½22б122ч17б17ч133б133ч13ч13б18б08ч116.5110071460 +460
26Савирский Александр100019ч119б022ч022б014б114ч117б½17ч13ч½3б04ч04б05б15ч024ч½24б044б044ч17.52710111000--
27Савкин Михаил10008б08ч011б½11ч134ч034б020ч020б037б037ч044ч044б039ч½39б½41б041ч½45б½45ч½4.04210011000--
28Сафина Кира10009ч19б019б½19ч-36ч½36б½24б½24ч043ч143б15б15ч16б06ч04ч14б½12б112ч110.5810071130 +130
29Столповская Таисия100010б½10ч036ч½36б½9ч19б043б143ч024ч124б12б12ч13б03ч034ч034б04б½4ч½8.52010101000--
30Судаков Кирилл100011ч111б14ч14б11б11ч125б025ч½8ч18б135б135ч122ч022б½40б140ч03б13ч114.0210111317 +317
31Терешков Владислав100012б112ч½3ч½3б½2б½2ч17б½7ч½33ч½33б½8б08ч½40ч040б09б½9ч½13ч½13б½8.52110071000--
32Тимошенко Дарина100013ч013б014ч014б120б120ч½2ч02б½16б116ч010ч010б043б143ч042б042ч117ч017б17.03010131000--
33Тохтамыш Иван100014б114ч17ч07б113б013ч16ч16б031б½31ч½18б118ч125ч025б035ч035б020б120ч110.0910001060 +60--
34Фирсов Алексей100015ч115б012б012ч½27б127ч13ч13б013б113ч122ч022б010б110ч029б129ч17ч07б½10.01010031065 +65
35Шерматова Камила100016б116ч18ч18б125ч025б010б110ч115б015ч130ч030б07ч17б133б133ч122ч022б011.0510001120 +120
36Шестаков Иван100017ч017б½29б½29ч½28б½28ч½4ч½4б½10ч110б½15б½15ч113б½13ч½12ч112б05б15ч½10.01310071070 +70
37Щелкунова Арина100018б018ч016ч116б15ч05б015б015ч027ч127б113ч013б09ч09б021б121ч114ч014б17.02910031000--
38Эркебаев Атабек10007б07ч020ч120б015б015ч119ч119б12б02ч16ч06б00000005.03910051000--
39Филиппов Артём100040б040ч0++8ч08б042б-42ч-000027б½27ч½11ч½11б½23ч½23б½5.04010001000--
40Лимонцев Арсентий100039ч139б113б113ч½7ч07б122б022ч012ч112б13б03ч031б131ч130ч030б115ч015б110.5610031095 +95
41Соколова Дарья1000++18ч-18б-12ч½12б09б-9ч-00000027ч127б½11б111ч16.03610001060 +60--
42Гонтарь Арина10870043б143ч½19ч-19б-39ч-39б-0045б145ч023б123ч132ч132б016ч116б17.52610001165 +78
43Бугайчук Алина10000042ч042б½11б111ч129ч029б128б028ч020б120ч032ч032б11ч-1б-21ч021б16.53210121000--
44Куришко Иван10070000000019ч119б127б127ч114б014ч116ч116б126ч126б08.02210001181 +174
45Тургунбаев Даниэль1000000000000042ч042б1++19б-19ч-27ч½27б½4.04310441014 +14--