Квалификационный турнир с нормой юношеских разрядов

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБаранов Иван114916б110ч17б114ч026б119б09ч024ч18б16.010841189 +40--
2RUSЩенникова Ольга107617ч111б19ч119б010ч½25б114ч05б123ч16.510841197 +121--
3RUSАжмухаметов Тимур107618б113ч114б010ч024б026ч127б½12ч125б15.510281102 +26--
4RUSТрофимов Арсений105319ч027б120ч19б013ч111б110ч025б114ч05.010781095 +42--
5RUSСеров Роман105720б114ч021б126ч028б124ч18б½2ч07б04.510431045 -12--
6RUSДмитриев Сергей103321ч023б119ч027б115ч19б025ч028б111ч15.010501066 +33--
7RUSМаслов Максим103222б115ч11ч011б19ч114б019ч023б05ч15.011011105 +73--
8RUSКрюков Евгений102223ч119б024ч115б125ч½10б15ч½14б01ч05.010981099 +77--
9RUSЮсупов Данияр102124б121ч12б04ч17б06ч11б119б010ч16.010861151 +130--
10RUSАйдемирова Милана100025ч11б027ч13б12б½8ч04б121ч09б04.510441032 +32--
11RUSАметов Руслан100026б12ч022б17ч030б14ч024б027ч16б04.010221000--
12RUSБарышников Матвей100027ч024б029ч125б021ч018б122ч13б017ч14.010081000--
13Дурнов Максим100028б13б025ч022ч14б023б020ч130ч124б04.010141000--
14RUSЕльников Семен125329ч15б13ч11б119ч07ч12б18ч14б18.010991340 +87--
15Зайцев Тимофей100030б17б028ч18ч06б027б017ч126ч022б14.010101000--
16RUSИванов Никита10001ч025б030ч023б029ч122б018ч½17б020ч01.510171000--
17RUSКраснослободцев Илья10002б026ч018б½30ч027ч029б115б016ч112б02.510081000--
18Краснослободцева Ольга10003ч028б017ч½29б½23ч012ч016б½20б030ч01.510081000--
19RUSКубасов Фёдор14274б18ч16б12ч114б11ч17б19ч121б19.010711469 +42--
20RUSЛагуткин Добромир10005ч029б14б024ч022б128ч013б018ч116б14.010121000--
21RUSЛакин Лев10006б19б05ч028ч012б130ч126б110б119ч05.010601065 +65--
22RUSЛебедев Кирилл10007ч030б111ч013б020ч016ч112б029б115ч03.010041000--
23RUSОзеров Михаил10008б06ч026б016ч118б113ч128б17ч12б05.010181043 +43--
24RUSПеньковиков Ярослав10009ч012ч18б020б13ч15б011ч11б013ч15.010361056 +56--
25RUSСедов Владислав100010б016ч113б112ч18б½2ч06б14ч03ч04.510291021 +21--
26RUSСелецков Андрей100011ч017б123ч15б11ч03б021ч015б127ч15.010311053 +53--
27Топоров Александр100012б14ч010б06ч017б115ч13ч½11б026б03.510181000--
28Базорбаев Живохир100013ч018ч115б021б15ч020б123ч06ч029б14.010101000--
29Шипилова Мария100014б020ч012б018ч½16б017ч030б022ч028ч00.510281000--
30RUSШошин Даниил100015ч022ч016б117б111ч021б029ч113б018б14.010001000--