Весенняя капель-2019 Группа Ж

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Торопов Ярослав111527б120ч036б037ч031б121ч042б044ч13.010161000 -115--
2RUSГорычев Юрий110028ч025б030ч138б123ч141б129ч124б16.010211167 +67
3RUSЕвстратенко Вячеслав109529б123ч124б½12ч036б140ч½25б135ч16.010241168 +73
4RUSКочковский Макар108031б124ч039б129ч025б022ч133б154ч04.010191040 -40--
5Захаров Александр10756ч054ч141б039б143ч023б147ч128б15.010231101 +26
6RUSКорчагин Максим10765б128ч044б124ч033б136ч134б029б15.010221099 +23
7RUSЛи Вадим107532ч134б035ч043б038ч126б141ч045б14.010121033 -42--
8RUSПискунова Арсения107533б139ч128б115ч012б120ч113б040ч05.010321107 +32
9RUSКадура Юрий107134ч033б138ч141б129ч043б135б050ч15.010101090 +19
10RUSГореленко Даниил106835б141ч134б120ч149б124б115ч113ч07.010261220 +152
11RUSРостовцев Александр106537б142ч047б134ч050б151ч140б041ч15.010001082 +17
12Иванченко Вячеслав106238ч143б140ч½3б18ч049б124ч020б15.510381135 +73
13RUSФролов Максим106150б144ч142б149ч034б129б18ч110б17.010211215 +154
14Якимчук Полина106039ч035б054б-50ч032б048ч044ч030б½0.510051000 -60--
15Ларченко Александр105940б147ч151б18б124ч035ч110б034ч05.010241096 +37
16Процветов Павел105542б036ч031б048ч139ч½30б152ч+43б14.510121030 -25--
17Доронин Тимур104845ч149б046ч151б041ч027б143ч036б14.010101022 -26--
18Березинский Тимофей104346б151ч050б135ч037б042ч136б149ч15.010011074 +31
19RUSШиманская Татьяна111247ч037б145ч044б152ч050б027ч½39б13.510031012 -100--
20Саркисян Роберт104148б11б143ч110б051ч18б049ч112ч05.010461104 +63
21Каримов Александр103849ч038б032ч146б147ч01б150ч051б03.010161000 -38--
22Лавринайтис Олег103751ч040б033ч030б144ч14б045ч053ч13.010131000 -37--
23Колмыков Григорий103552б13б053ч136ч02б05ч046б142ч14.010341034 -1
24Лукашов Ян104253ч14б13ч½6б115б110ч012б12ч05.510681149 +107
25Скачков Матвей102854б½2ч149ч045б½4ч147б13ч037б15.010341092 +64
26RUSСлепенков Серафим102741ч045б037ч032б146ч17ч031б147б14.010131017 -10--
27Савельев Данил10251ч046б048ч147б053ч117ч019б½31ч02.510371000 -25--
28RUSКулькова Марьяна10222б16б18ч042ч135б037ч051б15ч04.010411035 +13
29Падалко Сергей10213ч048б152ч14б19б113ч02б06ч04.010601047 +26
30Карпенко Владислав101844б050ч02б022ч048б116ч032б014ч½1.510331000 -18--
31Полоник Федор10174ч053б016ч152б01ч044б126ч027б13.010381000 -17--
32Димов Дмитрий10127б052ч021б026ч014ч153б030ч138б13.010271000 -12--
33Будникова Алина10078ч09ч022б153б16ч039б14ч052б14.010421030 +23
34RUSПанасенко Александр10039б17ч110ч011б113ч052б16ч115б16.010591161 +158
35RUSБудник Юлия100210ч014ч17б118б128ч115б09ч13б05.010621102 +100
36Капийчук Григорий100343ч016б11ч123б13ч06б018ч017ч03.010651000 -3--
37RUSБакулин Роман100011ч019ч026б11б118ч128б154б025ч04.010521034 +34
38Виноградов Артур100012б021ч19б02ч07б046ч048б132ч02.010451000--
39Глассон Яна100014б18б04ч05ч016б½33ч053б119ч02.510581000--
40Гумеров Дмитрий100015ч022ч112б½54б145ч13б½11ч18б16.010491152 +152
41Задохин Григорий100026б110б05ч19ч017б12ч07б111б04.010661044 +44
42RUSЗолотарёв Денис100016ч111б113ч028б054ч018б01ч123б03.010501000--
43RUSКняжеская Дария104936б112ч020б07ч15б19ч017б116ч04.010541053 +4
44Литвиненко Ярослав100030ч113б06ч019ч022б031ч014б11б02.010621000--
45Михолап Всеволод100017б026ч119б125ч½40б054ч022б17ч03.510411000--
46RUSМуратов Роман100018ч027ч117б021ч026б038б123ч048ч13.010271000--
47Полоник Игнатий100019б115б011ч027ч121б125ч05б026ч03.010541000--
48Селетков Тимофей100020ч029ч027б016б030ч014б138ч046б01.010281000--
49Толман Владислав100021б117ч125б113б110ч012ч020б018б04.010491032 +32
50Туркеев Александр100013ч030б118ч014б111ч019ч121б19б04.010591038 +38
51Туркеева Екатерина100022б118б115ч017ч120б011б028ч021ч14.010441029 +29--
52RUSХасанова Вера100023ч032б129б031ч119б134ч016б-33ч03.010301000--
53Хлонь Иван100024б031ч123б033ч027б032ч139ч022б02.010221000--
54Яновский Лука100025ч½5б014ч+40ч042б145б137ч14б15.510261075 +75