Турнир B Фестиваля "Шахматная весна в Купчино 2019"

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПрокопук Глеб125421б031ч033ч124б123ч026б036ч138б14.010221139 -115--
2Коротков Михаил122522ч030б121ч026б127ч028б124ч031б14.010231123 -102--
3Шарабханян Ольга121523б114ч119б112ч016б½4ч15ч121б16.511201290 +75
4RUSШарабханян Тигран120724ч115б117ч021б028ч13б026ч+13б15.011001182 -25
5RUSТеплоухов Макар117625б116ч120б017б119ч118ч½3б010ч04.511031157 -19
6Каськов Филипп115526ч117б023ч027б032ч½34б08ч17б02.510431000 -155--
7Лапухин Фёдор114827б119ч025б029ч131б035ч½30б06ч13.510311042 -106--
8Морщинин Александр107128ч032б034ч135б026ч036б06б033ч01.010201000 -71--
9RUSКожусь Святослав113529б120ч031б039ч034б138ч040б135ч03.010091000 -135--
10Липнер Владимир114330ч122б026ч123б117ч120б013ч15б16.010651213 +70
11Лабкович Арсений112231б121ч138б120ч018б022ч027б125ч15.010431129 +7
12Полушин Роман112132ч128б122ч13б120ч021б023ч019б½4.510701118 -3
13Ильницкий Марк111833б138ч035б122ч125б116ч010б04ч04.010621081 -37
14Гавриленко Кирилл111134ч13б028ч032б121ч040б131ч122б04.010481070 -41
15RUSЯковлев Алексей110835б14ч029б125ч039б127ч122б½18б15.510421155 +47
16RUSБерезняк Даниил110636ч15б032ч138б13ч½13б118ч120ч05.510841183 +77
17RUSУсманова Дарья110437б16ч14б15ч010б031ч125б123б16.010891214 +110
18RUSВеренич Пётр109138ч033б139ч128б111ч15б½16б015ч04.510641104 +13
19RUSКуликов Всеволод108339б17б13ч031ч15б025ч038б112ч½4.510841114 +31
20Ануфриев Александр107240ч19б15ч111б112б110ч121ч016б17.011181283 +211
21Липнер Даниил11391ч111б02б14ч114б112ч120б13ч06.011661276 +137
22Соболев Никита10292б110ч112б013б035ч111б115ч½14ч15.511191177 +148
23Ярченко Роман10203ч034б16б110ч01б130ч112б117ч05.011241145 +125
24Сапегин Игорь10144б035ч036б11ч029б139ч12б130ч15.010861117 +103
25RUSШунтов Андрей10115ч036б17ч115б113ч019б117ч011б04.011071073 +62
26Фигура Эдуард10046б037ч110б02ч08б11ч14б-27ч03.011211037 +33
27Андреев Александр10007ч039б040ч16ч12б115б011ч026б14.010951061 +61
28Варюшин Иван10008б112ч014б118ч04б02ч0002.011381005 +5--
29Голубев Денис10009ч040б115ч07б024ч032б033ч136б13.010511000--
30Казарян Артур100010б02ч037б½33ч138ч123б07ч124б03.510691013 +13
31Крылов Тимофей100011ч01б19ч119б07ч117б014б02ч03.011481032 +32
32Лешенкова Александра100012б08ч116б014ч06б½29ч135б039ч13.510711016 +16
33Никифорова Полина100013ч018ч01б030б040ч0+29б08б12.010761000--
34Погудин Всеволод100014б023ч08б037ч+9ч06ч139б040ч13.010701000--
35Шилов Дмитрий100015ч024б113ч08ч122б07б½32ч19б14.510781081 +81
36Вдовина Екатерина100016б025ч024ч040б0+8ч11б029ч02.010651000--
37RUSГусев Константин100017ч026б030ч½34б-00000.510361000--
38Данг Нят100018б113б111ч016ч030б09б119ч01ч03.011141011 +11
39Ольхин Александр100019ч027ч118б09б115ч024б034ч132б03.010541000--
40Поликашин Иван100020б029ч027б036ч133б114ч09ч034б02.010401000--