Отборочный турнир на ПФО до 8 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБаранов Алексей138616б118ч122б012ч113б128б129ч18ч17.0211961439 +53
2RUSАчкасов Егор134317ч016б024ч18ч026б131б14ч½23б14.51211961291 -52
3RUSЖабина Мария132518б020ч115б026ч121б014ч111б16ч½4.51112101289 -36
4RUSОльховик Анна130519ч021б025ч118б031ч115ч12б½20ч14.51311991273 -32
5Николаев Лев129820б119ч128б013ч017б123ч06б015ч14.01712011245 -53
6RUSТришкина Евгения128221ч123б127ч017б129ч½8б05ч13б½5.0912111294 +12
7Глоба Иван127322б024ч116ч020б030б117ч121б018ч14.01811791222 -51
8RUSКурносов Святослав126723ч025б121ч½2б127ч16ч122б11б05.5412281320 +53
9Яичкин Александр125924б122ч018б115ч116б020ч128б021ч04.01511831217 -42
10Рахматулин Богдан124925ч127б023ч031б032б118ч½20б½26ч03.02511511146 -103
11Чукин Павел124926б128ч019б116ч018ч127б03ч032б14.01611801212 -37
12RUSСухарев Александр124627ч026б132ч11б020ч013б024ч114б03.02211941167 -79
13Мурашко Илья123128б030ч131б15б11ч012ч123б122ч05.0812071267 +36
14Латыпов Давид121829ч032б026ч025б124ч13б018б112ч14.02011751195 -23
15Акчурин Тимур121330б129ч03ч19б023ч04б031ч15б03.02312131164 -49
16RUSБаландин Федор12101ч02ч17б111б19ч122ч027б128ч05.0612451279 +69
17Богородский Кирилл12022б131ч129б06ч05ч07б026ч025б02.02912131108 -94--
18RUSТыщенко Глеб11993ч11б09ч04ч111б010б½14ч07б02.52812831163 -36--
19Вотинцев Виктор11904б15б011ч0000001.03212841183 -7--
20RUSЦыганов Егор11905ч03б030ч17ч112б19б010ч½4б03.52112591206 +16
21RUSЯнбеков Амир11886б04ч18б½23б13ч129б07ч19б15.5512471317 +129
22RUSФедотов Роман11837ч19б11ч129б128ч016б18ч013б16.0312321335 +152
23Авинов Иван11678б16ч010б121ч015б15б113ч02ч04.01412591227 +60
24Сороченко Марк11459ч07б02б032ч114б030ч112б0+3.02412231099 -46--
25Каканов Семен113910б08ч04б014ч0+32ч030б017ч12.03112091029 -110--
26Максименко Дарья113811ч012ч014б13б02ч0+17б110б14.01912621177 +39
27RUSШепелевич Егор113712б110ч16б128ч08б011ч116ч029б15.0712171249 +112
28RUSАртемьев Никита113213ч111б15ч127б122б11ч09ч116б17.0112441383 +251
29Атларов Данил110114б115б117ч122ч06б½21ч11б027ч04.51012261210 +109
30Бобрышев Макар111615ч013б020б0+7ч024б025ч131б13.02611891067 -49--
31Радомская Софья113032б117б013ч010ч14б02ч015б030ч02.03012211068 -62--
32Мастрюкова Анастасия110631ч014ч112б024б010ч025б1+11ч03.02711971067 -39--