Турнир среди шахматистов без разряда (20 09-2010 г.р.)

Другие турниры в соревновании: 08 г.р. и старше) 11 г.р. и моложе)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Кетов Владислав104023б129ч112б17ч135б06ч02б118ч136б06.010001098 +58
2Белозеров Артём100024ч128б029ч120б½10ч119б11ч043б027б04.510041004 +4--
3Болотова Кристина100025б031ч021б132ч033б144ч037б117ч038б14.010001000--
4Виноградов Леонид100026ч130б128ч025б15ч036б031ч039б141ч04.010001000--
5RUSВиноградова Юлия100027б136ч119б128ч14б135ч012б06ч½43ч16.510001120 +120
6Власов Иван100028ч010б130ч127б118ч11б135ч15б½12ч17.510041184 +184
7Ворхапович Максим100045б138ч144б11б019ч020б136ч042ч½34б15.510041064 +64
8Вышкворкин Максим100029б023ч½45б021ч115б131ч½43б028ч033ч03.010001000--
9Гареев Денис100030ч024б132ч136б039ч037б141б034ч040б½3.510001000--
10Гончаренко Дима100031б½6ч023б115ч12б043ч045б037ч125б14.510001000--
11Дороганов Демид100033ч132б135ч042б128б112ч019б044ч120б05.010001030 +30--
12Дранко Илья100034б142ч11ч043б136ч111б15ч135б16б07.010041154 +154
13Дроздов Святослав100035ч026б022ч134б142ч032б139ч131б119ч05.010001030 +30--
14RUSДьякун Роман100036б027ч024б133ч132б141ч126б119ч135б17.010001150 +150
15Ертаев Артур100037ч135б034ч½10б08ч029б038ч021б016б12.510001000--
16Ертаев Игорь100038б034ч040б022ч021б133ч023б0+15ч02.010001000--
17Зима Матвей100039ч033б136ч037б143ч½34б120ч03б142б04.510001000--
18Зиньков Дмитрий100040б144ч038б145ч16б042ч127б11б026ч16.010041094 +94
19RUSКарманова Анна100041ч139б15ч044б17б12ч011ч114б013б16.010001090 +90
20Колегов Тихон100042б040ч141б12ч½31б17ч017б136б½11ч16.010001090 +90
21Костромина София100043ч037б03ч08б016ч023ч140б½15ч139б02.510001000--
22Кофтарев Лев100044б045ч013б016б129ч125ч142б038ч131б04.010001000--
23Кузьмич Леонид10001ч08б½10ч039б037ч021б016ч133б0+2.510051000--
24Марин Иван10002б09ч014ч00000000.010001000--
25Мисник Кирилл10003ч143б037ч14ч041б022б032ч130б010ч03.010001000--
26Обертас Владислав10004б013ч142б038ч144ч139б114ч045б118б05.010001030 +30--
27Омахель Артём10005ч014б139ч16ч045б128б118ч041б12ч16.010001090 +90
28Павлов Егор10006б12ч14б15б011ч027ч044б08б145ч04.010001000--
29Петросян Петрос10008ч11б02б040ч½22б015ч134б-002.510071000--
30Пишук Семён10009б14ч06б041ч038б145ч033б125ч144б04.010001000--
31Полевщиков Платон100010ч½3б143ч135б020ч08б½4б113ч022ч15.010001030 +30--
32Пушкарева Диана1000+11ч09б03б114ч013ч025б040ч037б02.010001000--
33RUSРадаев Артём100011б017ч0+14б03ч016б130ч023ч18б14.010001000--
34Разинков Роман100012ч016б115б½13ч040б117ч029ч+9б17ч04.510001000--
35Рыжков Алексей100013б115ч111б131ч11ч15б16б012ч014ч06.010041094 +94
36Седунов Всеволод100014ч15б017б19ч112б04ч17б120ч½1ч16.510041124 +124
37Смирнова Анфиса100015б021ч125б017ч023б19ч03ч010б032ч13.010001000--
38Ткачев Данил100016ч17б018ч026б030ч040ч115б122б03ч03.010001000--
39Токсан-Акунов Алишер100017б119ч027б023ч19б126ч013б04ч021ч14.010001000--
40Фёдоров Никита100018ч020б016ч129б½34ч038б021ч½32б19ч½3.510001000--
41Царёв Богдан100019б0+20ч030б125ч114б09ч127ч04б15.010001000--
42Чайка Артём100020ч112б026ч111ч013б118б022ч17б½17ч15.510001060 +60
43Челноков Иван100021б125ч131б012ч017б½10б18ч12ч15б05.510001060 +60
44Чухарев Кирилл100022ч118б17ч019ч026б03б128ч111б030ч15.010001030 +30--
45Шепелев Савелий10007ч022б18ч118б027ч030б110ч126ч028б15.010001030 +30--