Турнир среди шахматистов без разряда (20 11 г.р. и моложе)

Другие турниры в соревновании: 08 г.р. и старше) 09-2010 г.р.)

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДанилочкина Варвара103021ч117б020ч½35б½23ч115ч030б½41б125ч04.510001008 -22--
2Макаров Никита103022б119ч126б030ч111б112ч07б½39ч13ч05.510001068 +38
3RUSАал Кирилл100023ч118б117ч025б131ч128б15ч112ч½2б17.510031182 +182
4Алаев Артём100024б126ч015б021ч034б022ч114ч018б032б13.010001000--
5RUSАседулов Всеволод100025ч128б021ч123б117б030ч13б019ч126б16.010001090 +90
6Атаманов Павел100026б015ч032б127ч121б025ч023б½38б120ч14.510001000--
7Батурин Илья100027ч130б128ч039б140ч131б02ч½8б115ч05.510031062 +62
8RUSБойко Дмитрий100028б035б123ч033б125ч½40ч136б17ч030б15.510001060 +60
9Бочалов Дмитрий100029ч131б030ч016б141ч018б139ч021б137ч04.010001000--
10Бульбутенко Иван100030б025ч034б024ч+32ч127б033ч022б118ч03.010001000--
11Ганжа Константин100031ч027б137ч141б12ч039б126ч035б040б04.010031000--
12RUSГлущенко Артём100032б136ч140б126ч128ч12б131ч13б½17б07.510031182 +182
13Гревцов Марк100033ч141б131ч040б039ч037б135ч034б029ч14.010001000--
14Гурьянов Богдан100034б140ч025б038ч½30б029ч14б136ч021ч03.510001000--
15RUSЕфиценко Степан100035ч½6б14ч128б018ч11б117б131ч07б16.510031122 +122
16Жуков Владимир100036б029ч½22б19ч038б120ч125б040ч041ч14.510001000--
17RUSЖукова Маргарита100037ч11ч13б131б05ч136б115ч026б112ч17.010031152 +152
18Калинин Илья100038б13ч039б034ч115б09ч037б04ч110б14.010001000--
19Коваль Максим100039ч12б041ч037б135ч121б128ч05б034ч15.010031032 +32
20Копытов Демид100040б032ч11б½36ч029ч116б041ч½23ч½6б03.510031000--
21Коржов Андрей10001б034ч15б04б16ч119ч040б½9ч014б14.510031002 +2--
22Корнев Егор10002ч033б½16ч029б037ч04б032б110ч038б01.510031000--
23RUSКоробко Анастасия10003б038ч18б15ч01б034ч06ч½20б½33ч14.010031000--
24Котляр Михаил10004ч037б027ч010б-000000.010001000--
25Лобзаев Иван10005б010б114ч13ч08б½6б116ч128ч01б15.510031062 +62
26Лукьянов Максим10006ч14б12ч112б036ч041б111б117ч05ч05.010031032 +32
27Мельник Михаил10007б011ч024б16б033ч110ч134б130ч039б15.010001030 +30--
28Наумчук Егор10008ч15ч17б115ч112б03ч019б125б131б17.010001150 +150
29Носов Владислав10009б016б½35ч022ч120б014б038ч032ч113б02.510001000--
30Плотников Константин100010ч17ч09б12б014ч15б01ч½27б18ч04.510071005 +5--
31RUSСидоренков Владислав100011б19ч113б117ч13б07ч112б015б128ч06.010001090 +90
32Симаков Роман100012ч020б06ч0+10б033б022ч029б04ч01.010001000--
33Тен Даниэла100013б022ч½36б½8ч027б032ч110б137ч023б03.010001000--
34Удовицкая Анна100014ч021б010ч118б04ч123б127ч013ч119б04.010001000--
35RUSФрейман София100015б½8ч029б11ч½19б038ч113б111ч136б16.010031092 +92
36Халмирзаев Мухаммадюсуф100016ч112б033ч½20б126б117ч08ч014б135ч04.510001000--
37Хмельницкий Богдан100017б024ч111б019ч022б113ч018ч133б19б15.010001030 +30--
38Царёва София100018ч023б0+14б½16ч035б029б16ч022ч13.510001000--
39Чекус Денис100019б0+18ч17ч013б111ч09б12б027ч04.010041000--
40Шахов Леонид100020ч114б112ч013ч17б08б021ч½16б111ч15.510001060 +60
41Шестаков Семён1000+13ч019б111ч09б126ч020б½1ч016б03.510041000--