Полуфинал первенства г.Новокузнецка по шахматам 2019 года среди мальчиков до 9 лет

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSСенкус Елизавета131625б114ч112б18ч17б½4ч½5б12ч½6.511081337 +21--
2RUSКозловский Иван122226ч113б028ч117б19ч13б014ч11б½5.510891229 +7--
3Савельев Павел120627б116ч030б118ч110б12ч17б04ч05.010761189 -17--
4RUSКузмин Роман118728ч117б111ч17б013ч11б½18ч13б16.510971279 +92--
5RUSЛогинов Матвей114329б118ч031ч121б111ч½9б11ч013б15.510711186 +43--
6Фокин Артем113032ч120б039ч123б114ч018б046ч121б15.010621140 +10--
7RUSАксенов Роман111834б122ч116б14ч11ч½14б13ч111б17.511021318 +200--
8RUSСолоненко Михаил109535ч121б113ч11б026ч111б015ч117б05.010601131 +36--
9Новиков Артем108536б124ч118б½10ч12б05ч016б112ч15.510641160 +75--
10RUSКоротких Дарья107337ч131б120ч19б03ч021б111ч023б15.010491117 +44--
11Зенин Игорь106538б143ч14б020ч15б½8ч110б17ч05.510771163 +98--
12RUSАндреенко Родион106439ч141б11ч026б028ч123б117ч09б04.010661063 -1--
13RUSПеребоев Илья106440б12ч18б024ч14б020ч125б15ч05.010811134 +70--
14RUSШевелева Лидия103642ч11б032ч135б16б17ч02б024ч15.010981133 +97--
15Полянский Федор103143б047ч135б048ч131б122ч18б025ч15.010241087 +56--
16Максимов Ратибор100644ч13б17ч041б118ч026б½9ч040б14.510671074 +68--
17Юрков Никита100545б14ч043б12ч047б124ч112б18ч16.010791171 +166--
18Диянов Роман100446ч15б19ч½3б016б16ч14б022ч15.511511177 +173--
19Ашпин Илья100047б035ч036б033б138ч044б141ч143ч14.010271017 +17--
20Борисов Арсений100048ч16ч110б011б035ч113б026ч128б04.010421028 +28--
21Бровкин Александр100049б18ч047б15ч039б110ч031б16ч04.010681044 +44--
22Брух Юрий100030ч17б041ч046б145ч115б039ч118б04.010911047 +47--
23Васильев Владимир100031б036ч148б16ч049б112ч043б110ч04.010381025 +25--
24Гладких Мирон100033ч19б042ч113б046ч117б047ч114б04.010921049 +49--
25Горшанов Ярослав10001ч037б146ч038б141ч142б113ч015б04.011231065 +65--
26Грудинин Кирилл10002б038ч149б112ч18б016ч½20б042ч14.510481061 +61--
27Жигалев Макар10003ч039б037ч142б½30ч128б040ч033б02.510301000--
28Задорожный Максим10004б040ч12б043ч112б027ч149б120ч15.010591097 +97--
29Зайцев Артем10005ч042б038ч034б033ч0+36б045б½1.510251000--
30Зайцев Артем100022б044ч13ч039б027б036ч138ч146б03.010821000--
31Зияннуров Роман103723ч110ч05б044б115ч045б121ч047б14.010391038 +1--
32Исаченко Илья10006б045ч114б047ч043б033б034ч144ч13.010321000--
33Клейменов Руслан103024б049ч040б½19ч029б132ч142б027ч13.510001000 -30--
34Костин Макар10007ч046б044б029ч148б040ч032б0+2.010821000--
35Ливкович Илья10008б019б115ч114ч020б043ч045ч148б14.010201013 +13--
36Меркулов Артем10009ч023б019ч145б042ч030б029ч138б02.010111000--
37Митковский Александр100010б025ч027б0+44ч146б048ч041б02.010921000--
38Платонов Георгий100011ч026б029б125ч019б147ч030б036ч13.010161000--
39Поскотинова Дарья100012б027ч16б030ч121ч048б122б049ч½3.510241000--
40Прохоров Роман100013ч028б033ч½49ч0+34б127б116ч03.510141000--
41Ратушняк Степан1119+12ч022б116ч025б049ч019б037ч13.010101000 -119--
42Решетов Михаил100014б029ч124б027ч½36б125ч033ч126б03.510081000--
43Салин Никита100015ч111б017ч028б032ч135б123ч019б03.010131000--
44Селютин Кирилл100016б030б034ч131ч037б019ч0+32б02.010061000--
45Сингаев Дмитрий100017ч032б0+36ч122б031ч035б029ч½2.510061000--
46Солодков Петр145318б034ч125б122ч024б037ч16б030ч14.010171321 -132--
47Степанов Никита106319ч115б021ч032б117ч038б124б031ч03.010091000 -63--
48Степнов Матвей100020б0+23ч015б034ч139ч037б135ч03.010041000--
49Черепанова Елизавета100021ч033б126ч040б123ч041б128ч039б½3.510191000--