Открытый шахматный фестиваль на призы ректора ОГУ

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSДёминова Мария157811б120ч119б14ч16б13ч02б½13ч112б½7.0211541547 -31--
2RUSДёминов Илья146612ч017б137б119ч133б122ч11ч½3б06ч16.5311441434 -32--
3RUSГатилов Денис135513б121ч122б126ч14б½1б16ч½2ч15б18.0112451470 +115--
4RUSПлатонова Алиса129214ч125б112ч11б03ч½37б111ч16б½7ч06.0611441286 -6--
5RUSОленина Алена124815б122ч020б16ч019б½9ч138б126ч13ч05.51011101219 -29--
6RUSАмеличкин Никита121316ч129б118ч15б11ч012б13б½4ч½2б06.0412311295 +82--
7Минаев Максим111117б126ч021б122ч027ч133б113б034ч14б16.0710781176 +65--
8RUSШиляев Вадим110118ч023б031ч127б028ч129б137ч116б113ч16.0910141126 +25--
9RUSМинаев Кирилл109419б024ч133б021ч½40б15б039ч125ч½38б15.01710701105 +11--
10RUSТорсуков Степан104320ч028б123ч125б029ч126б½27ч112б½22ч16.0810241119 +76--
11Быковский Андрей10281ч031б125ч023б120ч134б14б022ч036б04.02511091036 +8--
12RUSИльин Матвей10122б133ч14б035ч126б16ч022б110ч½1ч½6.0511971202 +190--
13RUSАлиев Дамир10003ч032б129ч134б036ч135б17ч11б08б05.01411291098 +98--
14RUSАрхипина Олеся10004б035ч030б½40ч039б032б028ч117ч024б01.54010321000--
15Бородавкин Павел10005ч036б138ч029б021б123ч135ч½27б019ч03.53010711000--
16Брагин Михаил10006б039ч134б030ч135б031ч136б18ч025б04.02710351000--
17Гапонов Михаил10007ч02ч032б136б031ч028б119ч014б133ч03.03410671000--
18RUSГончарова Софья11108б134ч16б033ч038б039ч½21б036ч040б13.53110741024 -86--
19RUSДжабаров Маджид10239ч138б11ч02б05ч½27б017б135ч015б14.52011681097 +74--
20Евсюкова Виктория100010б11б05ч039ч111б036б030ч138ч023б03.03311131000--
21RUSЕлецкая Валерия122831б13б07ч09б½15ч040б118ч137ч126б½5.01610821168 -60--
22RUSКраснов Даниил111232ч15б13ч07б125ч12б012ч011б110б05.01311411155 +43--
23RUSКуденцов Лев100033б08ч110б011ч030б115б029ч½39б120ч14.52310211016 +16--
24Лачинян Владислав100034ч09б036ч031б032ч130б040ч028б014ч12.03710101000--
25RUSЛевицкий Денис100335б14ч011б110ч122б038ч½26ч09б½16ч15.01510851090 +87--
26Мамедов Заур107136ч17б127ч13б012ч010ч½25б15б021ч½5.01211111127 +56--
27RUSМинаков Александр100037б½30ч126б08ч17б019ч110б015ч135б15.51110391089 +89--
28Нахалова Елизавета100038ч010ч039б032ч18б017ч014б024ч130б13.03510301000--
29Парушкин Егор102039б16ч013б015ч110б08ч023б½40ч137б14.52110401033 +13--
30Бакунин Данила100040ч½27б014ч½16б023ч024ч120б032б028ч02.03910001000--
31RUSСемиделихин Дмитрий100021ч011ч08б024ч117б116б032ч133б134ч15.01810401058 +58--
32Сорокин Тимофей100022б013ч017ч028б024б014ч131б030ч139б02.03810121000--
33Сорокин Трофим100023ч112б09ч118б12ч07ч034б031ч017б14.02610881022 +22--
34RUSТихонов Артём100024б118б016ч113ч137б011ч033ч17б031б04.02810281000--
35Фатеев Константин100025ч014б140ч112б016ч113ч015б½19б127ч04.52210041003 +3--
36Харитонов Даниил100026б015ч024б117ч113б020ч116ч018б111ч15.01910231047 +47--
37RUSЧерноухов Павел100027ч½40б12ч038б134ч14ч08б021б029ч03.52911371024 +24--
38Четвертухина Елизавета112428б119ч015б137ч018ч125б½5ч020б19ч04.52410531072 -52--
39RUSШестаков Денис100029ч016б028ч120б014ч118б½9б023ч032ч13.53210251000--
40Якуба Матвей100030б½37ч035б014б19ч021ч024б129б018ч02.53610501000--