Championship of the Tver region boys 13 rapid

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБеляева Анастасия112119б113ч025б023ч121б127ч128б15б016ч16.011211202 +81--
2RUSЛуппов Максим135020ч115б024ч18ч116б½33ч½25б113б05ч05.011601277 -73--
3RUSНеунывалова Екатерина128821б114ч112б033ч019б125ч027б118ч030б04.011151166 -122--
4RUSСеменов Александр113322ч117б113б021ч125б15ч033б½36ч112б16.511671269 +136--
5RUSКарпенцев Михаил153423б116ч118б125ч113ч½4б112б11ч12б18.511481562 +28--
6RUSВоронина Мария122424ч027б120ч115б031ч136б½37ч112ч028б15.510841195 -29--
7RUSКазаков Владимир100025б029ч121б027ч032б18ч120б030ч014б14.010641016 +16--
8RUSРядинская Елизавета106226ч124б115ч½2б028ч07б031ч022б121ч03.510741006 -56--
9RUSИванов Антон116127б118ч033б029ч137б021ч130б120ч125б05.010751129 -32--
10RUSСычева Валерия100028ч030б027ч026б022ч024б0+35б123ч13.010221000--
11RUSБольшаков Михаил141629б125ч035б137ч133б½12ч018б½28ч027б15.010991310 -106--
12RUSЛебедева Полина130230ч128б13ч113б015ч111б15ч06б14ч06.012431345 +43--
13RUSПопов Константин133331б11б14ч112ч15б½28б116ч12ч118б18.511821451 +118--
14RUSКузнецова Варвара119132ч13б028ч024б136ч030б026ч023б17ч03.010391000 -191--
15RUSШамарин Алексей119933б12ч18б½6ч112б016ч036б025ч037б03.511431100 -99--
16RUSДушко Егор104834ч15б030ч136б12ч½15б113б033ч11б05.512071202 +154--
17RUSПетрова Софья105435б14ч037б031ч-0032ч-001.010571025 -29--
18RUSУстинов Максим104836ч19б15ч028б020ч137б½11ч½3б113ч05.011971161 +113--
19RUSШевцов Роман10421ч032б136ч030б13ч031б½22ч124б133ч04.510931076 +34--
20RUSМеденникова Анастасия10032б031ч16б034ч118б029ч17ч19б026ч15.011131109 +106--
21RUSЗагрецков Пётр10173ч034б17ч14б01ч09б024ч032б18б14.010851035 +18--
22RUSАндреева Мария10004б033ч029б035ч½10б134ч119б08ч024ч13.510701000--
23RUSГасанов Максим10005ч036б032ч11б030ч035б134б014ч010б02.011011000--
24RUSЕфимов Макар10006б18ч02б014ч029б010ч121б119ч022б03.011131000--
25RUSЛукьянов Сергей10007ч111б11ч15б04ч03б12ч015б19ч16.012451233 +233--
26RUSРаков Сергей10008б035ч031б010ч134б032ч114б129ч120б04.010551010 +10--
27RUSЗарецкова Эмилия11129ч06ч010б17б135ч11б03ч034б111ч04.011341095 -17--
28RUSЛисенков Максим100010б112ч014б118ч18б113ч01ч011б16ч05.011891150 +150--
29RUSМатынкин Константин113411ч07б022ч19б024ч120б035ч126б034ч14.010641051 -83--
30RUSПетров Сергей106012б010ч116б019ч023б114ч19ч07б13ч15.011151127 +67--
31RUSПоспелов Иван110313ч020б026ч117б+6б019ч½8б137ч136б15.510881121 +18--
32RUSПрохоренко Дмитрий100014б019ч023б0+7ч026б017б+21ч035б02.010361000--
33RUSПрошин Артем126215ч022б19ч13б111ч½2б½4ч½16б019б15.511821267 +5--
34RUSСиликов Никита100016б021ч0+20б026ч122б023ч127ч029б03.010391000--
35RUSСолнцев Андрей100017ч026б111ч022б½27б023ч029б010ч032ч12.510801000--
36RUSСтепанов Артем100018б023ч119б116ч014б16ч½15ч14б031ч04.511101079 +79--
37RUSГоворушкин Иван10370+17ч111б09ч118ч½6б031б015ч14.511721107 +70--