Лето в Гамбите 2018 4 группа (2003г.р. и моложе)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБессонов Евгений137713ч19б110ч18б14ч126б06б114ч12ч07.012391421 +44
2RUSШарипова Дарина133014б026ч022б120ч13б116ч07б111ч11б16.011901328 -2
3RUSДроздов Станислав126515ч019б18ч021б12ч017б110ч15б14ч½5.511751262 -3
4RUSПохлебаев Лев125716б111ч17б126ч11б06ч024б18ч13б½6.512211336 +79
5Джафаров Александр121417ч110б024б014ч023б+20ч19б13ч07б04.011451129 -85
6RUSЛысков Богдан124418б114ч126б024ч17б14б11ч016б013ч16.011961292 +48
7Кокоулин Матвей122819ч115б14ч017б½6ч010б½2ч022б15ч15.011771223 -5
8RUSПрыгода Артём122420б124ч½3б11ч016б111ч126ч04б017ч04.511851202 -22
9Киргизов Александр119721ч11ч016б013б012ч119б15ч018ч124б15.011521196 -1
10RUSДроздов Иван119322б15ч11б016ч½24б07ч½3б020ч111б04.011541137 -56
11RUSСидоренко Эдуард118323ч14б015ч½12б117ч18б016ч02б010ч14.511771179 -4
12RUSЯкаев Марк126824б020ч118б011ч09б023ч125б115ч114б04.010861139 -129
13RUSТимофеев Виктор11721б021ч023б19ч115б124ч114б126ч06б05.011641195 +23
14RUSРоговая Елизавета11642ч16б017ч05б119ч118б113ч01б012ч15.012141229 +65
15RUSРыжепа Элеонора11223б17ч011б½18ч013ч025б121ч½12б020б14.011361102 -20
16RUSКузнецов Максим11024ч023б19ч110б½8ч02б111б16ч126б05.512221247 +145
17RUSКейно Глеб10945б022ч114б17ч½11б03ч018б124ч½8б15.011521167 +73
18Круковский Иван10946ч025б112ч115б126б014ч017ч09б022ч14.011621111 +17
19Хомченко Ростислав11377б03ч021б122ч114б09ч020б025ч123б14.010971079 -58
20RUSГорычев Юрий10188ч012б025ч12б021ч15б019ч110б015ч03.011651027 +9
21RUSПеремятова Надежда10009б013б119ч03ч020б022ч115б½23ч025б13.511011011 +11
22Семенов Михаил100010ч017б02ч019б025ч021б023б07ч018б00.011201000--
23Ступников Алексей100011б016ч013ч025б15ч-12б022ч121б119ч03.011081007 +7
24RUSТумилевич Виктор100012ч18б½5ч16б010ч113б04ч017б½9ч04.012071112 +112
25Фадеев Максим100026б018ч020б023ч022б115ч012ч019б021ч01.011121000--
26RUSАкимов Павел137025ч12б16ч14б018ч11ч18б113б116ч18.012001451 +81