Лето в Гамбите 2018 3 группа (2007г.р. и моложе)

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSРыжепа Александра136021ч111б15ч13б14ч110б17ч012б115ч½7.512141426 +663
2RUSСерпокрылов Степан135622б½38ч17б019ч½25б13ч08б035ч136б15.012001292 -64
3RUSЗиновенко Кристина130216ч112б117ч11ч010б½2б115ч013б114ч16.511961340 +38
4RUSДоренский Михаил129723б114ч110б018ч11б017ч112б08ч120б16.011741300 +3
5RUSГерасимов Никита125924ч113б11б023ч114б036ч120ч122б012ч16.011441265 +6
6RUSКулишова Ольга111125б118ч019б135ч036б031ч023б130ч140б04.010871062 -49
7RUSНепомнящий Захар138526ч115б½2ч18б½13ч135б11б114ч122б18.011771446 +61
8Пастухов Антон122127б119ч½18б17ч½35б½22ч02ч14б017ч15.512151267 +46
9Тишаков Дмитрий123628ч117б027ч026б122б025ч131б120ч019б15.011141189 -47
10Чубыкина Алиса116930ч120б14ч115б½3ч½1ч018б017б038ч15.012091227 +58
11RUSИванова Анастасия116031б11ч035б036ч030б137ч128б140ч118б16.011001206 +46
12Ким Гранид115332ч13ч031б117б115ч027б14ч11ч05б05.011941212 +59
13RUSРи Сергей114233б15ч036б140ч17б018ч038б13ч027б15.011791197 +55
14RUSШумик Максим113934ч14б038ч120б15ч115б122ч½7б03б05.512251260 +121
15RUSБородин Арсений112635б17ч½22б110ч½12б114ч03б118ч11б½6.511991296 +170
16RUSОстроверхова Анна11003б022ч029б+34б032ч138ч019б029ч137б03.011421006 -94--
17RUSБобров Константин122036б19ч13б012ч040б14б035ч110ч18б05.011811222 +2
18RUSПреснаков Павел108737ч16б18ч04б024ч113б110ч115б011ч05.011541164 +77
19RUSРоговой Егор120929ч18б½6ч02б½34ч½20б016ч124б19ч04.511581179 -30
20Тимошенко Никита115240б110ч039б114ч037б119ч15б09б14ч05.011561186 +34
21RUSАлександров Глеб10791б031ч030б137ч038б029ч125б136ч½35б14.511291112 +33
22RUSДьячков Михаил10882ч½16б115ч027б19ч18б114б½5ч17ч06.012231272 +184
23Чжан Александр10684ч032б134ч15б027ч024б06ч033б½29б02.511221000 -68--
24Аспидова Анна10615б033ч140б031ч118б023ч136б½19ч025б03.510951026 -35
25RUSБудник Юлия10896ч034б032ч138б12ч09б021ч039б124ч14.011401093 +4
26Лихачев Лев10487б035ч033б19ч031б030ч029б132ч039ч½2.510941000 -48--
27RUSСпека Дмитрий11828ч037б19б122ч023б112ч040б031ч113ч04.011121101 -81
28Будникова Алина10339б036ч037б033ч139ч134б111ч038б030б03.011241007 -26
29Шафорост Артем103019б039ч016ч-32б033ч121б026ч016б023ч12.010631000 -30--
30Петров Ярослав107510б040ч021ч039б111ч026б134ч16б028ч14.010841052 -23
31Виноградов Артур100411ч021б112ч024б026ч16б19ч027б033ч03.011141000 -4
32Амягин Александр100012б023ч025б029ч116б033б039ч026б134ч13.010721000--
33Лемихов Арсений100013ч024б026ч028б029б032ч137б123ч½31б13.510531000--
34Толман Владислав115614б025ч123б016ч119б½28ч030б037ч032б02.510901000 -156--
35RUSТумилевич Вероника111215ч026б111ч16б18ч½7ч017б02б021ч03.511901105 -7
36RUSЗолотарёв Денис113517ч028б113ч011б16ч15б024ч½21б½2ч04.011581121 -14
37RUSЗолотарёв Михаил109518б027ч028ч121б120ч011б033ч034б116ч14.011051073 -22
38Кучин Артем125839ч12б014б025ч021ч116б113ч028ч110б04.011231155 -103
39Литвиненко Ярослав100038б029б120ч030ч028б040ч032б125ч026б½2.510761000--
40Рудаков Максим100020ч030б124ч113б017ч039б127ч111б06ч15.011231117 +117