Второй этап Гран при по быстрым шахматам РО младшие

Общая информация

Штат

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSБлохин Егор131626б114ч110б14ч08б120ч113б16.010811340 +24--
2RUSЧерных Даниил123727ч115б19ч120б14ч033б18ч16.010711287 +50--
3RUSЗинченко Глеб120928б118ч120б022ч130б132ч14б05.010621217 +8--
4RUSМамченко Степан119229ч117б111ч11б12б113ч½3ч16.511361340 +148--
5RUSФедоров Егор115830б036ч042б121б118ч116ч132б04.010371120 -38--
6Прудникова Ирина113331ч041б126ч118б113ч015б035ч14.010261101 -32--
7Свиридов Дмитрий112132б120ч030б028ч122б125ч124б04.010311101 -20--
8Лубенец Илья111233ч124б113ч½19б11ч037б12б04.510961162 +50--
9Зурначьян Армен109534б122ч12б030ч025б038ч116б03.010461036 -59--
10RUSЛихогуб Виктор109535ч131б11ч033б026ч036б021б13.010501038 -57--
11Бабошин Семен107636б125ч14б032ч040б130ч045б03.010481032 -44--
12Тит Виктория107037ч039б119ч031б127ч117б036ч14.010121065 -5--
13Кузнецов Денис107038б130ч18б½37ч16б14б½1ч05.011081180 +110--
14Михайлова Валерия106439ч11б031ч145б120ч024б019ч03.010561027 -37--
15RUSПечерский Михаил106440б12ч032б034ч138б16ч130б04.010731098 +34--
16Туснин Александр104641ч½37б½33ч035б145ч15б09ч14.010361071 +25--
17Башева Екатерина104342б14ч034б138ч132б012ч144б15.010571141 +98--
18RUSУкраинская Илона104143ч13б035ч16ч05б031б137ч14.010711087 +46--
19Пащенко Владимир103844б½23ч112б18ч037б041ч114б14.510361097 +59--
20Федоренко Дмитрий103245ч17б13ч12ч014б11б033ч04.011351117 +85--
21Быков Иван103023б½44ч040б15ч041б047б110ч02.510371000 -30--
22Богданов Ярослав103046ч19б036ч13б07ч035б040ч13.010761026 -4--
23Клачкова Екатерина100921ч½19б041ч029б124ч039б127ч13.510111011 +2--
24Коротких Матвей100947б18ч038б040ч123б114ч17ч15.010441119 +110--
25Мурашова Мария100848ч111б045ч036б19ч17б026ч14.010421057 +49--
26Базыль Вадим10041ч043б16б047ч110б144ч025б03.010791012 +8--
27Аветян Артем10002б038ч043б148ч112б045ч023б02.010451000--
28Горпинич Михаил10003ч045б046ч17б036ч042б147ч13.010631005 +5--
29Логинов Павел10004б040ч047б023ч039ч043б142ч01.010291000--
30Логинова Анна10005ч113б07ч19б13ч011б115ч15.011131154 +154--
31Мироненко Виктор10006б110ч014б012ч042б118ч041б02.010581000--
32RUSНайдовский Артем11397ч046б115ч111б117ч13б05ч15.011121213 +74--
33Нанкин Роман10008б042ч116б110ч144б12ч020б15.010751131 +131--
34Палий Ольга10009ч048б117ч015б047ч046б039ч12.010451000--
35Плетнева Дарья100010б047ч118б016ч048б122ч16б03.010491000--
36Рыбалка Екатерина100011ч05б122б025ч028б110ч112б03.010621005 +5--
37Сапунцов Дмитрий100012б116ч½44б113б019ч18ч018б03.510541031 +31--
38Тихомиров Егор100013ч027б124ч117б015ч09б046ч13.010561002 +2--
39Ульман Алена100014б012ч048б043ч½29б123ч034б01.510201000--
40Черга Виктория100015ч029б121ч024б011ч048ч122б02.010301000--
41Шаповалов Павел100016б½6ч023б144ч021ч119б031ч13.510371020 +20--
42Штапаук Илья100017ч033б05ч046б131ч028ч029б12.010441000--
43Атанова Екатерина100018б026ч027ч039б½46ч029ч048б11.510221000--
44Дегтерев Кирилл100019ч½21б137ч041б133ч026б117ч03.510161010 +10--
45Дорожкин Артем100020б028ч125б114ч016б027б111ч14.010321048 +48--
46Макаров Кирилл111022б032ч028б042ч043б134ч138б02.010241000 -110--
47Оболенская Мария100024ч035б029ч126б034б121ч028б02.010061000--
48Оболенский Дмитрий100025б034ч039ч127б035ч040б043ч01.010011000--