Первенство Унечского района по быстрым шахматам среди юношей и девушек

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7тур 8тур 9Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSХулапова Карина119418б114ч120б02ч132б022ч133б134ч015ч16.0411391244 +50--
2RUSГурьев Сергей122219ч113б115ч½1б04ч13б120б126ч½32б17.0311531306 +84--
3Тёплый Илья113020б022ч128б118ч014б12ч024б125ч110б16.0610971191 +61--
4RUSБолтунов Глеб106321ч115б017ч025б12б031ч118б132ч024б15.01610571087 +24--
5Болтунов Михаил100022б120ч018б06ч031б035ч136б½24ч021б13.52610501000--
6Скоклеенко Даниил100123ч126б019ч½5б115ч07б011ч114б017б14.51810561039 +38--
7Скоклеенко Екатерина105624б128ч031б132ч022б06ч125б08ч119б04.02310191000 -56--
8Коваленко Дмитрий100925ч133б034ч027б117ч115б028ч07б031ч14.02410671022 +13--
9Штанько Савелий100026б023ч124б128ч118б120ч034ч033б113ч05.01111191104 +104--
10Кузьмин Владислав113627ч134б126ч017б133ч132б½15ч012б½3ч05.01211101147 +11--
11Касацкий Сергей100028б024ч023б½35ч119б021ч16б016ч136б14.51910081005 +5--
12Куприянов Кирилл101929ч135б133ч120б034б018ч119б110ч½26б05.51011271146 +127--
13Пасюков Владимир100030б12ч032б031ч124б133ч022б128ч19б16.0710621134 +134--
14Кусачёв Иван100031ч11б035ч133б03ч025б029ч16ч128б04.02210631015 +15--
15RUSЖелезная Анастасия118832б14ч12б½26ч06б18ч110б120ч01б05.5811581226 +38--
16RUSСтрельцов Александр100033ч025б029ч023б127ч128б017ч½11б035б02.53210271000--
17Литвин Иван100034б027ч14б110ч08б019ч016б½21б16ч03.52710371000--
18Шауро Трофим10081ч029б15ч13б19ч012б04ч019ч125б15.01310451066 +58--
19Могилевец Андрей10002б030ч16б½34ч011ч117б112ч018б07ч14.51710481034 +34--
20RUSАвтушенко Александр14423ч15б11ч112ч126б19б12ч015б134б18.0111261457 +15--
21Баранов Степан10004б032ч027б0+29ч011б035б117ч05ч02.03310201000--
22Шауро Александр10005ч03б025ч129б17ч11б013ч031б133ч04.02010611014 +14--
23Ноздря Валерия10006б09б011ч½16ч0000000.53610001000--
24Марченко Карина10007ч011б19ч030б113ч029б13ч05б14ч04.02110281000--
25Будейкин Игорь10008б016ч122б04ч035б114ч17ч13б018ч04.02510301000--
26RUSСудденко Роман12609ч16ч110б115б120ч034б132ч12б½12ч17.5211361339 +79--
27Шутов Артем100010б017б021ч18ч016б036ч031б035ч029б01.03510161000--
28Пузик Александр106811ч17б13ч09б0016ч18б113б014ч15.01510241100 +32--
29Шауро Никита100012б018ч016б122ч021б124ч014б036ч027ч13.03010031000--
30Маргарян Кирилл100013ч019б0+24ч0000001.03410001000--
31Ширяева Юлия100014б0+7ч013б05ч14б027ч122ч08б03.02910161000--
32RUSБобунова Екатерина109615ч021б113ч17б11ч110ч½26б04б12ч05.5911241176 +80--
33Латипов Рустам117116б18ч112б014ч110б013б11ч09ч022б15.01410401106 -65--
34RUSКоношкова Анастасия112417ч110ч08б119б112ч126ч09б11б120ч06.0511181206 +82--
35Здоровцов Денис1000+12ч014б011б025ч05б021ч027б116ч13.03110021000--
36Меньшиков Дмитрий10000000+27б15ч½29б111ч03.52810001030 +30--