2-й этап Первенства РШШ по РАПИДУ. GCC-ЗИМА. 2 Лига

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач тур 1тур 2тур 3тур 4тур 5тур 6тур 7Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Беляев Александр116928ч139б16ч13ч14б111ч15б17.0111061344 +175--
2RUSБугаев Захар111018б124ч13б014ч117б113ч14б16.0210831244 +134--
3RUSСинайский Артем119615ч120б12ч11б05ч½16б111ч15.5310871256 +60--
4RUSТрунин Николай108413ч117б17ч116б11ч06б12ч05.0410901178 +94--
5RUSБочаров Тихон123927б121ч114б111ч½3б½7ч11ч05.0511061253 +14--
6RUSЗеличенок Иван111426б122ч11б018ч119б14ч013б15.0610511167 +53--
7RUSВоронов Роман107919б133ч14б030ч126б15б017ч15.0710651161 +82--
8RUSАлавердян Артем114329б114ч027б140ч111б021ч119б15.0810611186 +43--
9RUSРатушный Павел102534ч125б035ч113б030ч115б116ч15.0910491129 +104--
10RUSКорельский Егор119124ч046б129ч115б116ч014б120ч15.01010361195 +4--
11Леонов Артемий101123ч136б125ч15б½8ч11б03б04.51111361139 +128--
12RUSЖук Илья100040б141ч½16ч019б046ч122б132ч14.51210321078 +78--
13RUSБайков Владимир10914б037ч131б19ч140б12б06ч04.01310931122 +31--
14RUSЛипкин Никита113943ч18б15ч02б035ч110ч027б14.01411181158 +19--
15RUSКузин Дмитрий10003б038ч122б110ч031б19ч028б14.01511051088 +88--
16RUSЧубарь Кирилл100048б131ч112б14ч010б13ч09б04.01611031086 +86--
17Орехов Димитрий107037б14ч033б125б12ч026ч17б04.01710701099 +29--
18RUSРыженков Дмитрий10002ч032ч121б16б020ч039б129ч14.01810591064 +64--
19Сороко Константин10157ч042б141б112ч16ч032б18ч04.01910661074 +59--
20RUSАнанидзе Михаил108038б13ч024б126ч018б127ч110б04.02010761108 +28--
21Ханан Михаил100447ч15б018ч023б134ч18б024ч14.02110551060 +56--
22Ожогин Егор100045ч16б015ч028б139ч112ч031б14.02210651067 +67--
23Аникеева Анастасия100011б040ч048б121ч044б130б135ч14.02310211043 +43--
24Мельникова Эмили100010б12б020ч031ч037б140ч121б03.02411011026 +26--
25Дудин Андрей120430б19ч111б017ч027б028ч026б13.02510571112 -92--
26Ерошин Матвей10006ч045б139ч120б17ч017б025ч03.02610811016 +16--
27RUSМаркман Захар11435ч047б18ч036б125ч120б014ч03.02711151097 -46--
28RUSБлизнюк Анна10991б044ч140б022ч038б125б115ч03.02810651049 -50--
29RUSТеглаш Андрей10308ч043б110б037ч132б034ч118б03.02910601016 -14--
30RUSАбакумов Иван105025ч034б136ч17б09б023ч044б13.03010441016 -34--
31Абрамов Александр122635ч116б013ч024б115ч033б122ч03.03110131105 -121--
32Гончаров Леонид107436ч018б046ч133б129ч119ч012б03.03210061006 -68--
33Альжанов Диас100042ч+7б017ч032ч043б131ч040б13.03310891000--
34Шумилина Юлия10009б030ч044б141ч121б029б042ч13.03410231000--
35RUSЕршов Илья100031б048ч19б043ч114б036ч123б03.03510561001 +1--
36RUSХодырева Елизавета100032б111ч030б027ч041б135б039ч13.03610471000--
37Шилов Михаил101217ч013б042ч129б024ч045б146ч13.03710301000 -12--
38Мещерякова Софья100020ч015б047ч139б028ч046б141б13.03810331000--
39RUSТаланов Андрей100044б11ч026б038ч122б018ч036б02.03910241000--
40Дудников Никита108212ч023б128ч18б013ч024б033ч02.04010481000 -82--
41Поляков Александр105346ч½12б½19ч034б036ч047б138ч02.04110021000 -53--
42Байрам Хеллин100033б-19ч037б046б047ч143ч134б02.04210051000--
43Данилюк Дмитрий100014б029ч045ч135б033ч042б048ч12.04310271000--
44Тамурка Тимур100039ч028б034ч045б123ч048б130ч02.04410241000--
45RUSКатаева Валентина101922б026ч043б044ч048б137ч047б12.04510021000 -19--
46Руденко Ксения100041б½10ч032б042ч112б038ч037б01.54610471000--
47Куракин Константин100021б027ч038б048ч142б041ч045ч01.04710311000--
48Замоторина Виталина100016ч035б023ч047б045ч044ч043б00.04810031000--