Квалификационный районный турнир 2ю разряда. 2

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 123456789101112131415161718192021222324252627282930313233343536373839Очки Место Rср RновНор
1Авдиенко Варвара1047---1----------------------------------1.011411085 +38--
2RUSАлексеев Олег1079-----------------------------1--------1.010771109 +30--
3Батальянц Наталья1000----------1--------------------------12.011251079 +79--
4Безымянных Полина1048-----------------------0--------------0.010731020 -28--
5Белан Александр11410-------1----------------------00-----1.010591054 -87--
6Белов Иван1292---------------------------1---1------2.011031318 +26--
7Глебов Михаил1216--------------------------1-------1---2.010551245 +29--
8Говоров Илья1318-----------------------------1--------1.010771328 +10--
9Голынский Артем1149------------------0--1----------------1.011261145 -4--
10Зуева Полина1000----0----------------00--01-----------1.011141000--
11Иванов Глеб1043--------------0-----------------------0.011861024 -19--
12Карабицкий Леонид1219--0----------------000-------------10-1.010791065 -154--
13Квач Даниил1210----------------0----1-0--------------1.011581175 -35--
14RUSКнязева Мария1196---------------------1----------------1.011881225 +29--
15Константинова Снежана1051------------------0-------------------0.010631022 -29--
16Кровяков Кирилл1186----------1----1----------------------2.011231236 +50--
17Кузнецов Константин1203---------------0----------------------0.011861177 -26--
18RUSЛарионова Софья1214------------1-------------------------1.012101239 +25--
19Луговой Андрей1040-------------------------------0------0.011501019 -21--
20Макуха Кирилл1063--------1-----1-----------------------2.011001129 +66--
21Маргарян Тигран1203-----------1--------------------------1.012191229 +26--
22Мозалев Святослав1080-----------1--------------------------1.012191121 +41--
23RUSОсипова Александра1188--------01-100----------11--1--------05.011121165 -23--
24RUSОхаре Вера1121---------1---------------------0------1.010751114 -7--
25RUSПавленко Степан1073---1--------1-------------------1-----3.010991169 +96--
26Платонов Григорий1000----------------------0---½-----------0.511231000--
27RUSПримеров Никита1060---------1------------0---------------1.010941065 +5--
28Рачук Елизавета1058------0--0---------------½------0-----0.510641000 -58--
29Романова Таисия1055-----0--------------------------------0.012921043 -12--
30Савинов Леонид1145----------------------0--------1------1.011691149 +4--
31Семёнов Дмитрий1077-0-----0------------------------------0.011991035 -42--
32Старцев Ульян1105---------------------------------0----0.010121067 -38--
33RUSЧудаков Евгений1150----10------------1----1-----0------0-3.011231137 -13--
34RUSШарабханян Тигран1040----1-------------------0--1----------2.010911083 +43--
35Шиляев Егор1012-------------------------------1------1.011051050 +38--
36Шипов Евгений1052------0-------------------------------0.012161035 -17--
37Кундянок Родион1000-----------0--------------------------0.012191000--
38Пашков Владимир1000-----------1--------------------1-----2.011851089 +89--
39Посива Ксения1030--0-------------------1---------------1.010941040 +10--