Квалификационный районный турнир 3 разряда

Общая информация

Таблица

Фед Имя участника Rнач 12345678910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031323334Очки Место Rср RновНор
1RUSПоликарпов Антон120511-01-11-1----0-------1---1-----08.012321350 +145--
2Евдокимова Диана130700---0-0-1-----------------------1.012661218 -89--
3RUSСарв Серафим135701-1-001-101-0---0-01-0-------1007.012261139 -218--
4RUSЮгатова Милена1211----0----0---1----------------1--2.011511195 -16--
5Сечин Сергей12351-0----01-1-----------½---1------4.512221280 +45--
6Быстрова Ева12400--1-100-1----0--0-----------1--04.012041165 -75--
7RUSЖуров Данила1222-11--0-1100---------0--1--------16.012621298 +76--
8RUSВолков Алексей11310-1--1-1-1-----1-11-----1-------19.012321448 +317--
9RUSЩупановский Данил1345010-1100-101--1---½00---0-1-----07.512091150 -195--
10Цвик Диана1111----0-0-------------1------------1.012061104 -7--
11Лихоносова Виктория12000001-0100-0-------00--1-0--1--01-5.012271080 -120--
12Николаев Дмитрий1281--1-0-1-1-10-1----100-------1----7.011971297 +16--
13Беляев Юрий1123--0-----0--1½111-0-01----1-------6.511911240 +117--
14RUSДулатов Эльдар1175------------½--------------------0.511231171 -4--
15Денис Евгений1051--10-------00----0000------0---0-1.012161000 -51--
16Лемешевский Данила10361----1--0---0--1-1½01-0-0-01---0-6.511851166 +130--
17Фадеев Кирилл1109-------0----0--01--0-------------1.011381029 -80--
18Проханов Иван1067----------------0------------1--01.012131067--
19Бобров Семен1159--1--1-0----1-10----1-0-1-1--1---8.011421293 +134--
20RUSТепликов Матвей1140-------0½-10--1½----11--1----1--07.011771258 +118--
21RUSСанников Фёдор1331--1-----1-111-111-----0--½---1---9.511741423 +92--
22Сизаск Артемий1160--0---1-10-10-10--00--0------1--05.011991107 -53--
23Конкина Анастасия1091-------------------0--0----0-01½-1.511621035 -56--
24Шейдаев Вусал12310-1-½-----0----1--1-111111-1½11½114.511781443 +212--
25Козырева Дарья1172------0----------------0----0----0.011511077 -95--
26RUSБикулич Артём1121-------01-1----1--00---0---101-106.011811174 +53--
27RUSЖуков Тимофей1099------------0-------½--0--00-1---1.511501032 -67--
28Рустамов Гасан10260---0---0------1--0-------10-----2.011691012 -14--
29RUSГринева Елизавета1104----------0---10------10-011----04.011441098 -6--
30Захарова Рита1000-----------0-----------½11---1---3.511781128 +128--
31RUSФоменко Александр1085-----0-----------0000010-00--00001.011781000 -85--
32Фогель Максим1114--00------1-----------00------1--2.011961092 -22--
33Подолинский Михаил1297--1-------0---11------½½-0----1-05.011801256 -41--
34RUSСеливанов Андрей14451-1--1001--------1-1-1-0-1--1-1-111.011931437 -8--